Telecoms package directives 2nd reading by name

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 17:17, 24 September 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results by Alphabetical Order

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
56 Adamos ADAMOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 95.8 Show details
1 Vittorio AGNOLETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
2 Vincenzo AITA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
177 Gabriele ALBERTINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 45.1 Show details
267 Alexander ALVARO Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
118 Jan ANDERSSON Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 83.3 Show details
268 Georgs ANDREJEVS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
248 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 25.7 Show details
473 Emmanouil ANGELAKAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
269 Alin Lucian ANTOCHI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
199 Stavros ARNAOUTAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
609 Richard ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
270 Francisco ASSIS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
474 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
238 John ATTARD-MONTALTO Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 27.8 Show details
223 Elspeth ATTWOOLL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 31.2 Show details
57 Marie-Hélène AUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
475 Jean-Pierre AUDY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
58 Margrete AUKEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
271 Inés AYALA SENDER Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
149 Liam AYLWARD Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 61.1 Show details
476 Pilar AYUSO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
477 Peter BACO Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 11.8 Show details
272 Maria BADIA i CUTCHET Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
273 Mariela Velichkova BAEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
478 Etelka BARSI-PATAKY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
479 Paolo BARTOLOZZI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
274 Enrique BARÓN CRESPO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
450 Domenico Antonio BASILE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 16.7 Show details
275 Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
200 Katerina BATZELI Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
480 Edit BAUER Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
164 Jean Marie BEAUPUY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
186 Christopher BEAZLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 38.9 Show details
481 Zsolt László BECSEY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
276 Glenn BEDINGFIELD Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
69 Angelika BEER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
155 Bastiaan BELDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 55.6 Show details
482 Ivo BELET Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
187 Irena BELOHORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 38.9 Show details
59 Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 95.8 Show details
610 Rolf BEREND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
123 Thijs BERMAN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 80.6 Show details
277 Pervenche BERÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
249 Monika BEŇOVÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 25.0 Show details
82 Adam BIELAN Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 93.8 Show details
156 Johannes BLOKLAND Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
192 Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 38.2 Show details
483 Sebastian Valentin BODU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
165 Guy BONO France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.0 Show details
484 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
166 Mario BORGHEZIO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 50.0 Show details
154 Erminio Enzo BOSO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 58.3 Show details
201 Costas BOTOPOULOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
278 Catherine BOURSIER France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
611 John BOWIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
279 Sharon BOWLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
101 Emine BOZKURT Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 88.9 Show details
280 Victor BOŞTINARU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
485 Iles BRAGHETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
462 Mihael BREJC Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
463 Frieda BREPOELS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 13.2 Show details
98 Hiltrud BREYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.3 Show details
3 André BRIE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
451 Elmar BROK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 16.7 Show details
207 Danutė BUDREIKAITĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
281 Wolfgang BULFON Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
282 Udo BULLMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
452 Nicodim BULZESC Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
486 Colm BURKE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
487 Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
283 Niels BUSK Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
284 Philippe BUSQUIN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
488 Simon BUSUTTIL Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
285 Cristian Silviu BUŞOI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
489 Reimer BÖGE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
232 Herbert BÖSCH Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 28.5 Show details
612 Jan BŘEZINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
613 Martin CALLANAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
188 Mogens CAMRE Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 38.9 Show details
286 Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
287 Carlos CARNERO GONZÁLEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
490 David CASA Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
4 Paulo CASACA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
255 Michael CASHMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 23.6 Show details
614 Carlo CASINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
436 Daniel CASPARY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.5 Show details
5 Giusto CATANIA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
607 Jean-Marie CAVADA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 9.0 Show details
491 Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
288 Alejandro CERCAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
289 Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
615 Giles CHICHESTER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
89 Giulietto CHIESA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 91.7 Show details
492 Călin Cătălin CHIRIŢĂ Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
138 Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 75.0 Show details
127 Ole CHRISTENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 77.8 Show details
140 Sylwester CHRUSZCZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 72.2 Show details
290 Fabio CIANI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
6 Philip CLAEYS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
110 Derek Roland CLARK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 86.1 Show details
616 Luigi COCILOVO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
109 Daniel COHN-BENDIT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 87.5 Show details
291 Richard CORBETT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
124 Dorette CORBEY Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 80.6 Show details
239 Giovanna CORDA Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
458 Thierry CORNILLET France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.9 Show details
456 Paolo COSTA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 14.6 Show details
193 Jean Louis COTTIGNY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 36.1 Show details
171 Paul Marie COÛTEAUX France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 49.3 Show details
102 Jan CREMERS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
292 Gabriela CREŢU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
147 Brian CROWLEY Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 63.2 Show details
293 Magor Imre CSIBI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
86 Hanne DAHL Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
493 Joseph DAUL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
294 Dragoş Florin DAVID Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
295 Chris DAVIES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
194 Arūnas DEGUTIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 36.1 Show details
494 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
459 Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.9 Show details
464 Panayiotis DEMETRIOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
465 Jean-Paul DENANOT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
617 Gérard DEPREZ Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
495 Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
496 Albert DESS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
229 Nirj DEVA United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 29.2 Show details
7 Koenraad DILLEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
189 Jolanta DIČKUTĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 38.9 Show details
296 Alexandra DOBOLYI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
172 Beniamino DONNICI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 49.3 Show details
260 Bert DOORN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
297 Manuel António dos SANTOS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
298 Brigitte DOUAY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
497 Den DOVER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
498 Avril DOYLE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
83 Konstantinos DROUTSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 93.8 Show details
190 Mojca DRČAR MURKO Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 38.9 Show details
299 Andrew DUFF United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
499 Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
500 Constantin DUMITRIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
300 Harlem DÉSIR France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
501 Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
301 Bárbara DÜHRKOP DÜHRKOP Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
208 Daniel DĂIANU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
502 Michl EBNER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
618 Christian EHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
150 Lena EK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 61.1 Show details
302 Saïd EL KHADRAOUI Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
650 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 2.8 Show details
606 Maria da Assunção ESTEVES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 10.4 Show details
303 Edite ESTRELA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
304 Harald ETTL Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
8 Jill EVANS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
305 Robert EVANS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
503 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
158 Nigel FARAGE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 54.9 Show details
9 Claudio FAVA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
504 Szabolcs FAZAKAS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
505 Markus FERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
306 Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
506 Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
307 Francesco FERRARI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
159 Anne FERREIRA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 54.2 Show details
308 Elisa FERREIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
10 Ilda FIGUEIREDO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
117 Roberto FIORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 85.4 Show details
209 Christofer FJELLNER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 33.3 Show details
11 Věra FLASAROVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
60 Hélène FLAUTRE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
507 Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
133 Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 77.1 Show details
309 Nicole FONTAINE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
202 Glyn FORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
460 Janelly FOURTOU France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.9 Show details
310 Brigitte FOURÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
508 Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
311 Juan FRAILE CANTÓN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
312 Armando FRANÇA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
99 Monica FRASSONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.3 Show details
509 Duarte FREITAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
510 Ingo FRIEDRICH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
511 Daniel Petru FUNERIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
103 Göran FÄRM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 88.9 Show details
12 Urszula GACEK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
512 Michael GAHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
313 Vicente Miguel GARCÉS RAMÓN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
314 Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
619 José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
620 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
513 Patrick GAUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
514 Jean-Paul GAUZÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
515 Jas GAWRONSKI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
649 Milan GAĽA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 4.2 Show details
315 Evelyne GEBHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
316 Eugenijus GENTVILAS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
13 Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 100.0 Show details
516 Roland GEWALT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
621 Claire GIBAULT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
14 Adam GIEREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 100.0 Show details
90 Maciej Marian GIERTYCH Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
317 Neena GILL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
448 Ioannis GKLAVAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 17.4 Show details
318 Norbert GLANTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
517 Béla GLATTFELDER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
466 Robert GOEBBELS Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 13.2 Show details
441 Lutz GOEPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 20.1 Show details
111 Bruno GOLLNISCH France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 86.1 Show details
319 Ana GOMES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
518 Alfred GOMOLKA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
240 Donata GOTTARDI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
70 Hélène GOUDIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details
146 Genowefa GRABOWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 63.9 Show details
61 Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
320 Martí GRAU i SEGÚ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
444 Vasco GRAÇA MOURA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 19.4 Show details
221 Louis GRECH Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 31.9 Show details
167 Nathalie GRIESBECK France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
210 Matthias GROOTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 33.3 Show details
321 Mathieu GROSCH Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
622 Françoise GROSSETÊTE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
519 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
322 Lissy GRÖNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
623 Ambroise GUELLEC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
15 Pedro GUERREIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
323 Zita GURMAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
324 Catherine GUY-QUINT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
520 Kinga GÁL Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
325 Fiona HALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
62 David HAMMERSTEIN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
16 Małgorzata HANDZLIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
521 Daniel HANNAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
233 Gábor HARANGOZÓ Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 28.5 Show details
624 Malcolm HARBOUR United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
211 Marian HARKIN Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
63 Rebecca HARMS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
445 Joel HASSE FERREIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 19.4 Show details
17 Satu HASSI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
522 Jutta HAUG Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 11.8 Show details
625 Christopher HEATON-HARRIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
104 Anna HEDH Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 88.9 Show details
523 Roger HELMER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
605 Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.1 Show details
326 Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
327 Edit HERCZOG Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
626 Ruth HIERONYMI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
524 Jim HIGGINS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
71 Jens HOLM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
328 Mary HONEYBALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
627 Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
18 Milan HORÁČEK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
329 Richard HOWITT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
525 Ján HUDACKÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
19 Ian HUDGHTON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
330 Stephen HUGHES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
212 Alain HUTCHINSON Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 33.3 Show details
331 Klaus HÄNSCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
20 Jacky HÉNIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
526 Gunnar HÖKMARK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
467 Anna IBRISAGIC Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.2 Show details
453 Sophia in 't VELD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 16.7 Show details
241 Iliana Malinova IOTOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 27.8 Show details
72 Mikel IRUJO AMEZAGA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
21 Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
527 Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
468 Ville ITÄLÄ Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.2 Show details
191 Caroline JACKSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 38.9 Show details
105 Lily JACOBS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
628 Georg JARZEMBOWSKI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
528 Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
529 Rumiana JELEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
250 Anne E. JENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 25.0 Show details
64 Pierre JONCKHEER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
332 Romana JORDAN CIZELJ Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
333 Ona JUKNEVIČIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
334 Aurelio JURI Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
112 Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 86.1 Show details
335 Karin JÖNS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
128 Dan JØRGENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 77.8 Show details
336 Jelko KACIN Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
22 Filip KACZMAREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
139 Gisela KALLENBACH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 74.3 Show details
530 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
531 Othmar KARAS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
629 Sajjad KARIM United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
532 Martin KASTLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
178 Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 45.1 Show details
337 Metin KAZAK Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
338 Tunne KELAM Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
469 Heinz KINDERMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
224 Glenys KINNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 30.6 Show details
339 Evgeni KIRILOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
533 Timothy KIRKHOPE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
534 Ewa KLAMT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
535 Christa KLASS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
340 Wolf KLINZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
175 Roger KNAPMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.8 Show details
536 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
341 Silvana KOCH-MEHRIN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
537 Christoph KONRAD Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
203 Maria Eleni KOPPA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 34.7 Show details
261 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.9 Show details
342 Miloš KOTEREC Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
440 Sergej KOZLÍK Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 20.8 Show details
343 Holger KRAHMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
196 Guntars KRASTS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 35.4 Show details
457 Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 14.6 Show details
344 Constanze Angela KREHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
345 Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
225 Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 30.6 Show details
87 Urszula KRUPA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
91 Wiesław Stefan KUC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 91.7 Show details
346 Helmut KUHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
65 Sepp KUSSTATSCHER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
151 Aldis KUŠĶIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 61.1 Show details
347 Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
23 Joost LAGENDIJK Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
630 Alain LAMASSOURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
24 Jean LAMBERT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
204 Stavros LAMBRINIDIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 34.7 Show details
213 Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
538 Vytautas LANDSBERGIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
113 Carl LANG France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 86.1 Show details
539 Werner LANGEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
168 Anne LAPERROUZE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
540 Kurt Joachim LAUK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
129 Henrik LAX Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 77.8 Show details
348 Stéphane LE FOLL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
92 Fernand LE RACHINEL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
349 Johannes LEBECH Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
541 Kurt LECHNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
350 Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
169 Bernard LEHIDEUX France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
542 Klaus-Heiner LEHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
182 Jörg LEICHTFRIED Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 42.4 Show details
351 Jo LEINEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
119 Marcin LIBICKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 82.6 Show details
25 Eva LICHTENBERGER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
134 Marie-Noëlle LIENEMANN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.1 Show details
262 Liene LIEPIŅA Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
543 Peter LIESE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
93 Kartika Tamara LIOTARD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 91.7 Show details
26 Alain LIPIETZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
352 Pia Elda LOCATELLI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
136 Patrick LOUIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 76.4 Show details
27 Caroline LUCAS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
353 Baroness Sarah LUDFORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
449 Astrid LULLING Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 17.4 Show details
73 Nils LUNDGREN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details
354 Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
355 Elizabeth LYNNE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
356 Marusya Ivanova LYUBCHEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
437 Katalin LÉVAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 21.5 Show details
130 Jules MAATEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 77.8 Show details
242 Jamila MADEIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
442 Eugenijus MALDEIKIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 20.1 Show details
357 Toine MANDERS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
470 Erika MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
544 Thomas MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
545 Adrian MANOLE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
546 Marian-Jean MARINESCU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
358 Catiuscia MARINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
74 Helmuth MARKOV Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
234 Sérgio MARQUES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
547 Maria MARTENS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
359 David MARTIN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
28 Hans-Peter MARTIN Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
120 Jean-Claude MARTINEZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 81.9 Show details
360 Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
29 Jan Tadeusz MASIEL Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 100.0 Show details
361 Antonio MASIP HIDALGO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
631 Véronique MATHIEU France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
362 Marios MATSAKIS Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
222 Maria MATSOUKA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 31.9 Show details
548 Iosif MATULA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
185 Mario MAURO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 39.6 Show details
632 Manolis MAVROMMATIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
633 Hans-Peter MAYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
363 Vladimír MAŇKA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
364 Linda McAVAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
365 Arlene McCARTHY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
247 Mairead McGUINNESS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 26.4 Show details
226 Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 30.6 Show details
366 Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
30 Erik MEIJER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
256 Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 23.6 Show details
367 Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
368 Marianne MIKKO Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
369 Francisco José MILLÁN MON Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
549 Gay MITCHELL Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
634 Nickolay MLADENOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
214 Viktória MOHÁCSI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
370 Claude MORAES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
371 Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
372 Eluned MORGAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
170 Philippe MORILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
635 Elisabeth MORIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
179 Ashley MOTE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.1 Show details
215 Jan MULDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
160 Cristiana MUSCARDINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 54.2 Show details
205 Riitta MYLLER Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
94 Andreas MÖLZER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
66 Pasqualina NAPOLETANO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 95.8 Show details
550 Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
551 Hartmut NASSAUER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
125 Michael Henry NATTRASS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 80.6 Show details
373 Catherine NERIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
374 Bill NEWTON DUNN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
375 Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
552 James NICHOLSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
553 Angelika NIEBLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
554 Ljudmila NOVAK Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
376 Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
555 Péter OLAJOS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
31 Jan OLBRYCHT Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
75 Gérard ONESTA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
377 Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
443 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 20.1 Show details
471 Josu ORTUONDO LARREA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.2 Show details
216 Siiri OVIIR Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
378 Reino PAASILINNA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
556 Doris PACK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
379 Justas Vincas PALECKIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
636 Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
380 Vladko Todorov PANAYOTOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
257 Pier Antonio PANZERI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 23.6 Show details
32 Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
251 Atanas PAPARIZOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 25.0 Show details
637 Georgios PAPASTAMKOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
557 Neil PARISH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
230 Béatrice PATRIE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 29.2 Show details
243 Vincent PEILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 27.8 Show details
558 Alojz PETERLE Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
559 Maria PETRE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
33 Tobias PFLÜGER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
560 Markus PIEPER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
180 Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 45.1 Show details
638 João de Deus PINHEIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
173 Józef PINIOR Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.2 Show details
561 Hubert PIRKER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
174 Paweł Bartłomiej PISKORSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 47.2 Show details
263 Francisca PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.9 Show details
100 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 89.6 Show details
206 Anni PODIMATA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 34.7 Show details
135 Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 77.1 Show details
381 Samuli POHJAMO Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
382 Bernard POIGNANT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
383 Lydie POLFER Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
384 José Javier POMÉS RUIZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
562 Nicolae Vlad POPA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
34 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
563 Horst POSDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
472 Bernd POSSELT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.2 Show details
385 Christa PRETS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
386 Pierre PRIBETICH France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
387 Vittorio PRODI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
35 Jacek PROTASIEWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
639 John PURVIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
121 Bogdan PĘK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 81.9 Show details
564 Rihards PĪKS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
565 Luís QUEIRÓ Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
566 Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
567 Reinhard RACK Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
252 Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 24.3 Show details
76 Miloslav RANSDORF Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
388 Bernhard RAPKAY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
131 Poul Nyrup RASMUSSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.8 Show details
77 Vladimír REMEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
389 Karin RESETARITS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
568 Herbert REUL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
153 José RIBEIRO E CASTRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 60.4 Show details
390 Teresa RIERA MADURELL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
391 Frédérique RIES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
258 Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 23.6 Show details
392 Giovanni RIVERA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 22.2 Show details
141 Marco RIZZO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 72.2 Show details
183 Maria ROBSAHM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 40.3 Show details
142 Giovanni ROBUSTI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 72.2 Show details
393 Ulrike RODUST Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
197 Bogusław ROGALSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 35.4 Show details
569 Zuzana ROITHOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
95 Luca ROMAGNOLI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
36 Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
114 Dariusz ROSATI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 86.1 Show details
84 Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 93.8 Show details
394 Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
395 Mechtild ROTHE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
396 Martine ROURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
397 Libor ROUČEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
570 Christian ROVSING Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
398 Flaviu Călin RUS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
126 Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 79.2 Show details
571 Paul RÜBIG Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
37 Heide RÜHLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
399 Guido SACCONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
400 Aloyzas SAKALAS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
572 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
454 Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
573 Sebastiano SANZARELLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
217 Toomas SAVI Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
640 Tokia SAÏFI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
132 Christel SCHALDEMOSE Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 77.8 Show details
401 Pierre SCHAPIRA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
96 Lydia SCHENARDI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
574 Agnes SCHIERHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
402 Margaritis SCHINAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
38 Carl SCHLYTER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
39 Frithjof SCHMIDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
115 Olle SCHMIDT Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 86.1 Show details
575 Pál SCHMITT Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
264 Horst SCHNELLHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.9 Show details
67 Elisabeth SCHROEDTER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
576 Jürgen SCHRÖDER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
403 Martin SCHULZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
404 Willem SCHUTH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
231 Andreas SCHWAB Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 29.2 Show details
641 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
577 Richard SEEBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
106 Inger SEGELSTRÖM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
78 Esko SEPPÄNEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
405 Adrian SEVERIN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
578 Eva-Riitta SIITONEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
579 José Albino SILVA PENEDA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
406 Brian SIMPSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
88 Kathy SINNOTT Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
40 Marek SIWIEC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 100.0 Show details
407 Peter SKINNER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
41 Alyn SMITH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
580 Renate SOMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
42 Bogusław SONIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
408 María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
253 Bernard SOULAGE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 24.3 Show details
265 Jean SPAUTZ Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
162 Francesco Enrico SPERONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 52.1 Show details
43 Bart STAES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
79 Grażyna STANISZEWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 94.4 Show details
163 Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 51.4 Show details
581 Gabriele STAUNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
235 Petya STAVREVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
409 Dirk STERCKX Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
582 Struan STEVENSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
410 Catherine STIHLER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
583 Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
44 Daniel STROŽ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
584 Robert STURDY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
642 Margie SUDRE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
266 László SURJÁN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.9 Show details
643 Gianluca SUSTA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 8.3 Show details
45 Eva-Britt SVENSSON Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
411 Hannes SWOBODA Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
412 István SZENT-IVÁNYI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
46 Konrad SZYMAŃSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 100.0 Show details
585 József SZÁJER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
413 Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
244 Daciana Octavia SÂRBU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 27.8 Show details
586 Csaba SÓGOR Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
80 Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
414 Csaba Sándor TABAJDI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
587 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 11.8 Show details
446 Andres TARAND Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 19.4 Show details
415 Michel TEYCHENNÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
144 Britta THOMSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 69.4 Show details
254 Marianne THYSSEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 24.3 Show details
116 Jeffrey TITFORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 86.1 Show details
416 Gary TITLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
145 Ewa TOMASZEWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 68.1 Show details
97 Witold TOMCZAK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 91.7 Show details
644 Jacques TOUBON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
85 Georgios TOUSSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 93.8 Show details
588 Antonios TRAKATELLIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
417 Catherine TRAUTMANN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
47 Helga TRÜPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
68 Claude TURMES Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.1 Show details
181 László TŐKÉS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 43.8 Show details
48 Feleknas UCA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
418 Thomas ULMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
589 Vladimir URUTCHEV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
227 Inese VAIDERE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 30.6 Show details
184 Paul van BUITENEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 40.3 Show details
107 Ieke van den BURG Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
218 Johan VAN HECKE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
438 Anne VAN LANCKER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 21.5 Show details
645 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 8.3 Show details
49 Frank VANHECKE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
590 Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
648 Ari VATANEN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 7.6 Show details
419 Yannick VAUGRENARD France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
591 Armando VENETO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
420 Donato Tommaso VERALDI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
421 Bernadette VERGNAUD France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
447 Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 18.1 Show details
422 Kristian VIGENIN Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
259 Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 23.6 Show details
423 Cornelis VISSER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
455 Dominique VLASTO France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 16.7 Show details
424 Oldřich VLASÁK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 22.2 Show details
50 Johannes VOGGENHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
646 Karl von WOGAU Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
425 Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
592 Ralf WALTER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
426 Graham WATSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
593 Manfred WEBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
427 Renate WEBER Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
428 Barbara WEILER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
594 Anja WEISGERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
108 Åsa WESTLUND Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 88.9 Show details
143 John WHITTAKER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 71.5 Show details
608 Rainer WIELAND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 9.0 Show details
429 Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
161 Jan Marinus WIERSMA Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 52.8 Show details
430 Anders WIJKMAN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
431 Glenis WILLMOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
195 Iuliu WINKLER Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 36.1 Show details
176 Thomas WISE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.8 Show details
198 Lars WOHLIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 35.4 Show details
157 Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
148 Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 62.5 Show details
595 Corien WORTMANN-KOOL Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
55 Francis WURTZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 99.3 Show details
432 Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
236 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 28.5 Show details
51 Zbigniew ZALESKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
245 Mauro ZANI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
246 Iva ZANICCHI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 27.8 Show details
122 Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 81.2 Show details
596 Stefano ZAPPALA' Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
597 Tomáš ZATLOUKAL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
237 Dushana ZDRAVKOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
598 Josef ZIELENIEC Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
52 Gabriele ZIMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
599 Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
53 Tadeusz ZWIEFKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
600 Anna ZÁBORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
228 Roberts ZĪLE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 30.6 Show details
601 Antonio DE BLASIO Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
433 Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.2 Show details
439 Véronique DE KEYSER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 21.5 Show details
602 Esther de LANGE Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
434 Proinsias DE ROSSA Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
647 Christine DE VEYRAC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 8.3 Show details
137 Philippe de VILLIERS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 76.4 Show details
220 Mia DE VITS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 32.6 Show details
152 Seán Ó NEACHTAIN Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 61.1 Show details
435 Vural ÖGER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
461 Csaba ŐRY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.9 Show details
603 Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
604 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
219 Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 33.3 Show details
54 Tatjana ŽDANOKA Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
81 Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details

Other sortings on this vote