Telecoms package directives 2nd reading PPE

De La Quadrature du Net

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for group Groupe du Parti populaire européen (Démocrates-chrétiens) et des Démocrates européens {{#icon:PPE.png|Groupe du Parti populaire européen (Démocrates-chrétiens) et des Démocrates européens}}

Rank MEP Country Final score
12 Urszula GACEK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
16 Małgorzata HANDZLIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
22 Filip KACZMAREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
31 Jan OLBRYCHT Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
35 Jacek PROTASIEWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
42 Bogusław SONIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
51 Zbigniew ZALESKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
53 Tadeusz ZWIEFKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
100 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 89.6 Show details
138 Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 75.0 Show details
151 Aldis KUŠĶIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia 61.1 Show details
153 José RIBEIRO E CASTRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 60.4 Show details
160 Cristiana MUSCARDINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 54.2 Show details
177 Gabriele ALBERTINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 45.1 Show details
180 Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland 45.1 Show details
181 László TŐKÉS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 43.8 Show details
185 Mario MAURO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 39.6 Show details
186 Christopher BEAZLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 38.9 Show details
191 Caroline JACKSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 38.9 Show details
195 Iuliu WINKLER Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 36.1 Show details
198 Lars WOHLIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 35.4 Show details
209 Christofer FJELLNER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 33.3 Show details
227 Inese VAIDERE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia 30.6 Show details
229 Nirj DEVA United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 29.2 Show details
231 Andreas SCHWAB Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 29.2 Show details
234 Sérgio MARQUES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 28.5 Show details
235 Petya STAVREVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 28.5 Show details
236 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 28.5 Show details
237 Dushana ZDRAVKOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 28.5 Show details
246 Iva ZANICCHI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 27.8 Show details
247 Mairead McGUINNESS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 26.4 Show details
248 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania 25.7 Show details
254 Marianne THYSSEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 24.3 Show details
260 Bert DOORN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 22.9 Show details
261 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland 22.9 Show details
262 Liene LIEPIŅA Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia 22.9 Show details
264 Horst SCHNELLHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.9 Show details
265 Jean SPAUTZ Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 22.9 Show details
266 László SURJÁN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 22.9 Show details
294 Dragoş Florin DAVID Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 22.2 Show details
309 Nicole FONTAINE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
310 Brigitte FOURÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
321 Mathieu GROSCH Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 22.2 Show details
332 Romana JORDAN CIZELJ Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia 22.2 Show details
338 Tunne KELAM Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia 22.2 Show details
354 Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
369 Francisco José MILLÁN MON Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
384 José Javier POMÉS RUIZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
398 Flaviu Călin RUS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 22.2 Show details
402 Margaritis SCHINAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 22.2 Show details
418 Thomas ULMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
423 Cornelis VISSER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 22.2 Show details
424 Oldřich VLASÁK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 22.2 Show details
430 Anders WIJKMAN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 22.2 Show details
433 Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
436 Daniel CASPARY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 21.5 Show details
441 Lutz GOEPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 20.1 Show details
443 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 20.1 Show details
444 Vasco GRAÇA MOURA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 19.4 Show details
447 Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 18.1 Show details
448 Ioannis GKLAVAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 17.4 Show details
449 Astrid LULLING Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 17.4 Show details
451 Elmar BROK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 16.7 Show details
452 Nicodim BULZESC Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 16.7 Show details
454 Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 16.7 Show details
455 Dominique VLASTO France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 16.7 Show details
457 Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 14.6 Show details
459 Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 13.9 Show details
461 Csaba ŐRY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 13.9 Show details
462 Mihael BREJC Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia 13.2 Show details
464 Panayiotis DEMETRIOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus 13.2 Show details
467 Anna IBRISAGIC Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 13.2 Show details
468 Ville ITÄLÄ Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland 13.2 Show details
472 Bernd POSSELT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 13.2 Show details
473 Emmanouil ANGELAKAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 11.8 Show details
474 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
475 Jean-Pierre AUDY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 11.8 Show details
476 Pilar AYUSO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
478 Etelka BARSI-PATAKY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
479 Paolo BARTOLOZZI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
480 Edit BAUER Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 11.8 Show details
481 Zsolt László BECSEY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
482 Ivo BELET Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 11.8 Show details
483 Sebastian Valentin BODU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
484 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
485 Iles BRAGHETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
486 Colm BURKE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 11.8 Show details
487 Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
488 Simon BUSUTTIL Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta 11.8 Show details
489 Reimer BÖGE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
490 David CASA Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta 11.8 Show details
491 Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 11.8 Show details
492 Călin Cătălin CHIRIŢĂ Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
493 Joseph DAUL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 11.8 Show details
494 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 11.8 Show details
495 Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 11.8 Show details
496 Albert DESS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
497 Den DOVER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
498 Avril DOYLE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 11.8 Show details
499 Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 11.8 Show details
500 Constantin DUMITRIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
501 Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
502 Michl EBNER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
503 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
505 Markus FERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
506 Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
507 Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
508 Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
509 Duarte FREITAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 11.8 Show details
510 Ingo FRIEDRICH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
511 Daniel Petru FUNERIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
512 Michael GAHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
513 Patrick GAUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 11.8 Show details
514 Jean-Paul GAUZÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 11.8 Show details
515 Jas GAWRONSKI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
516 Roland GEWALT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
517 Béla GLATTFELDER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
518 Alfred GOMOLKA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
519 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
520 Kinga GÁL Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
524 Jim HIGGINS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 11.8 Show details
525 Ján HUDACKÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 11.8 Show details
526 Gunnar HÖKMARK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 11.8 Show details
527 Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
528 Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 11.8 Show details
529 Rumiana JELEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 11.8 Show details
530 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
531 Othmar KARAS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
532 Martin KASTLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
533 Timothy KIRKHOPE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
534 Ewa KLAMT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
535 Christa KLASS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
536 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
537 Christoph KONRAD Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
538 Vytautas LANDSBERGIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania 11.8 Show details
539 Werner LANGEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
540 Kurt Joachim LAUK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
541 Kurt LECHNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
542 Klaus-Heiner LEHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
543 Peter LIESE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
544 Thomas MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
545 Adrian MANOLE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
546 Marian-Jean MARINESCU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
547 Maria MARTENS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 11.8 Show details
548 Iosif MATULA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
549 Gay MITCHELL Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 11.8 Show details
550 Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
551 Hartmut NASSAUER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
552 James NICHOLSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
553 Angelika NIEBLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
554 Ljudmila NOVAK Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia 11.8 Show details
555 Péter OLAJOS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
556 Doris PACK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
557 Neil PARISH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
558 Alojz PETERLE Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia 11.8 Show details
559 Maria PETRE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
560 Markus PIEPER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
561 Hubert PIRKER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
562 Nicolae Vlad POPA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
563 Horst POSDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
564 Rihards PĪKS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia 11.8 Show details
565 Luís QUEIRÓ Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 11.8 Show details
566 Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
567 Reinhard RACK Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
568 Herbert REUL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
569 Zuzana ROITHOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
570 Christian ROVSING Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 11.8 Show details
571 Paul RÜBIG Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
572 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 11.8 Show details
573 Sebastiano SANZARELLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
574 Agnes SCHIERHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
575 Pál SCHMITT Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
576 Jürgen SCHRÖDER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
577 Richard SEEBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 11.8 Show details
578 Eva-Riitta SIITONEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland 11.8 Show details
579 José Albino SILVA PENEDA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 11.8 Show details
580 Renate SOMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
581 Gabriele STAUNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
582 Struan STEVENSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
583 Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
584 Robert STURDY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
585 József SZÁJER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
586 Csaba SÓGOR Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 11.8 Show details
587 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
588 Antonios TRAKATELLIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 11.8 Show details
589 Vladimir URUTCHEV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 11.8 Show details
590 Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 11.8 Show details
591 Armando VENETO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
593 Manfred WEBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
594 Anja WEISGERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
595 Corien WORTMANN-KOOL Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 11.8 Show details
596 Stefano ZAPPALA' Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 11.8 Show details
597 Tomáš ZATLOUKAL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
598 Josef ZIELENIEC Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
599 Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
600 Anna ZÁBORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 11.8 Show details
601 Antonio DE BLASIO Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 11.8 Show details
602 Esther de LANGE Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 11.8 Show details
603 Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
604 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 11.8 Show details
605 Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 11.1 Show details
606 Maria da Assunção ESTEVES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 10.4 Show details
607 Jean-Marie CAVADA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 9.0 Show details
608 Rainer WIELAND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 9.0 Show details
609 Richard ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
610 Rolf BEREND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
611 John BOWIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
612 Jan BŘEZINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 8.3 Show details
613 Martin CALLANAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
614 Carlo CASINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 8.3 Show details
615 Giles CHICHESTER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
618 Christian EHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
619 José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 8.3 Show details
620 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 8.3 Show details
622 Françoise GROSSETÊTE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
623 Ambroise GUELLEC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
624 Malcolm HARBOUR United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
625 Christopher HEATON-HARRIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
626 Ruth HIERONYMI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
627 Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
628 Georg JARZEMBOWSKI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
629 Sajjad KARIM United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
630 Alain LAMASSOURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
631 Véronique MATHIEU France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
632 Manolis MAVROMMATIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 8.3 Show details
633 Hans-Peter MAYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
634 Nickolay MLADENOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 8.3 Show details
635 Elisabeth MORIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
636 Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 8.3 Show details
637 Georgios PAPASTAMKOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 8.3 Show details
638 João de Deus PINHEIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 8.3 Show details
639 John PURVIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
640 Tokia SAÏFI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
641 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 8.3 Show details
642 Margie SUDRE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
644 Jacques TOUBON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
645 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
646 Karl von WOGAU Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 8.3 Show details
647 Christine DE VEYRAC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 8.3 Show details
648 Ari VATANEN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 7.6 Show details
649 Milan GAĽA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 4.2 Show details
650 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 2.8 Show details

Other political groups