Telecoms package directives 2nd reading GUE

De La Quadrature du Net

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for group Groupe confédéral de la Gauche unitaire européenne/Gauche verte nordique {{#icon:GUE.png|Groupe confédéral de la Gauche unitaire européenne/Gauche verte nordique}}

Rank MEP Country Final score
1 Vittorio AGNOLETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 100.0 Show details
2 Vincenzo AITA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 100.0 Show details
3 André BRIE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 100.0 Show details
5 Giusto CATANIA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 100.0 Show details
10 Ilda FIGUEIREDO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 100.0 Show details
11 Věra FLASAROVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 100.0 Show details
15 Pedro GUERREIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 100.0 Show details
20 Jacky HÉNIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 100.0 Show details
30 Erik MEIJER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 100.0 Show details
32 Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 100.0 Show details
33 Tobias PFLÜGER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 100.0 Show details
34 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 100.0 Show details
44 Daniel STROŽ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 100.0 Show details
45 Eva-Britt SVENSSON Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 100.0 Show details
48 Feleknas UCA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 100.0 Show details
52 Gabriele ZIMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 100.0 Show details
55 Francis WURTZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 99.3 Show details
56 Adamos ADAMOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus 95.8 Show details
71 Jens HOLM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 94.4 Show details
74 Helmuth MARKOV Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 94.4 Show details
76 Miloslav RANSDORF Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 94.4 Show details
77 Vladimír REMEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 94.4 Show details
78 Esko SEPPÄNEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland 94.4 Show details
80 Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 94.4 Show details
83 Konstantinos DROUTSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 93.8 Show details
85 Georgios TOUSSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 93.8 Show details
93 Kartika Tamara LIOTARD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 91.7 Show details
141 Marco RIZZO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 72.2 Show details
178 Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 45.1 Show details

Other political groups