Telecoms package directives 1st reading AFET

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 21:55, 8 December 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Committee on Foreign Affairs

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 Jean-Marie LE PEN France France}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NI}} NI 94.1 Show details
2 Marco CAPPATO Italy Italy}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 91.2 Show details
3 Jules MAATEN Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 91.2 Show details
4 Milan HORÁČEK Germany Germany}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.0 Show details
5 Gisela KALLENBACH Germany Germany}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.0 Show details
6 Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA Spain Spain}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.0 Show details
7 Joost LAGENDIJK Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 88.8 Show details
8 Hélène FLAUTRE France France}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 87.5 Show details
9 Erik MEIJER Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 86.9 Show details
10 Vittorio AGNOLETTO Italy Italy}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
11 Willy MEYER PLEITE Spain Spain}} Spain GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
12 Tobias PFLÜGER Germany Germany}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
13 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Portugal}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
14 Marco RIZZO Italy Italy}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
15 Francis WURTZ France France}} France GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 85.0 Show details
16 David HAMMERSTEIN Spain Spain}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 83.8 Show details
17 Angelika BEER Germany Germany}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 82.8 Show details
18 Giulietto CHIESA Italy Italy}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 82.5 Show details
19 Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN France France}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 82.5 Show details
20 André BRIE Germany Germany}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 80.3 Show details
21 Pierre JONCKHEER Belgium Belgium}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 79.7 Show details
22 Philip CLAEYS Belgium Belgium}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NI}} NI 78.8 Show details
23 Jaromír KOHLÍČEK Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 78.8 Show details
24 Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Finland Finland}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 70.3 Show details
25 Kathy SINNOTT Ireland Ireland}} Ireland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 66.2 Show details
26 Georgios GEORGIOU Greece Greece}} Greece IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 61.2 Show details
27 Peter LIESE Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 57.2 Show details
28 Gianni DE MICHELIS Italy Italy}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 57.2 Show details
29 Gerard BATTEN United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 56.6 Show details
30 Jo LEINEN Germany Germany}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 56.2 Show details
31 Nickolay MLADENOV Bulgaria Bulgaria}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 55.3 Show details
32 Inger SEGELSTRÖM Sweden Sweden}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 55.3 Show details
33 Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI France France}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 52.5 Show details
34 Maria Eleni KOPPA Greece Greece}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 52.5 Show details
35 Józef PINIOR Poland Poland}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 52.5 Show details
36 Andrew DUFF United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 51.9 Show details
37 Anna IBRISAGIC Sweden Sweden}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 51.9 Show details
38 Béatrice PATRIE France France}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 51.2 Show details
39 Hannes SWOBODA Austria Austria}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 51.2 Show details
40 Francisco ASSIS Portugal Portugal}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.6 Show details
41 Richard HOWITT United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.3 Show details
42 Philippe MORILLON France France}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.3 Show details
43 Justas Vincas PALECKIS Lithuania Lithuania}} Lithuania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.3 Show details
44 Kristian VIGENIN Bulgaria Bulgaria}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.3 Show details
45 Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 50.0 Show details
46 Marek SIWIEC Poland Poland}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.0 Show details
47 Hubert PIRKER Austria Austria}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 49.7 Show details
48 Véronique DE KEYSER Belgium Belgium}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 49.4 Show details
49 Ioan Mircea PAŞCU Romania Romania}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 49.1 Show details
50 Maciej Marian GIERTYCH Poland Poland}} Poland NI Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NI}} NI 48.8 Show details
51 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Belgium}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 48.4 Show details
52 Evgeni KIRILOV Bulgaria Bulgaria}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 48.4 Show details
53 Libor ROUČEK Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.8 Show details
54 Maria BADIA i CUTCHET Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
55 Martí GRAU i SEGÚ Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
56 Klaus HÄNSCH Germany Germany}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
57 Miloš KOTEREC Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
58 Helmut KUHNE Germany Germany}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
59 Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
60 Pasqualina NAPOLETANO Italy Italy}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
61 Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
62 Rihards PĪKS Latvia Latvia}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 47.5 Show details
63 Michel ROCARD France France}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
64 Dariusz ROSATI Poland Poland}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
65 Adrian SEVERIN Romania Romania}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.5 Show details
66 Marielle DE SARNEZ France France}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 47.5 Show details
67 Jelko KACIN Slovenia Slovenia}} Slovenia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 47.2 Show details
68 Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Belgium Belgium}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 46.9 Show details
69 James ELLES United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 46.6 Show details
70 Aloyzas SAKALAS Lithuania Lithuania}} Lithuania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 46.6 Show details
71 Paul Marie COÛTEAUX France France}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 46.2 Show details
72 Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ Poland Poland}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 46.2 Show details
73 Jonathan EVANS United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 45.6 Show details
74 Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF Germany Germany}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 45.6 Show details
75 Johannes LEBECH Denmark Denmark}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 45.0 Show details
76 Baroness Sarah LUDFORD United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 45.0 Show details
77 Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 45.0 Show details
78 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Italy}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 44.7 Show details
79 Luís QUEIRÓ Portugal Portugal}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 44.7 Show details
80 Jean SPAUTZ Luxembourg Luxembourg}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 44.7 Show details
81 Jan Marinus WIERSMA Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 44.7 Show details
82 Zbigniew ZALESKI Poland Poland}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 44.4 Show details
83 Pierre SCHAPIRA France France}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 44.1 Show details
84 Saïd EL KHADRAOUI Belgium Belgium}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 43.8 Show details
85 Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.8 Show details
86 Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO Spain Spain}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.8 Show details
87 Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 43.8 Show details
88 Katrin SAKS Estonia Estonia}} Estonia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 43.8 Show details
89 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Spain}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.8 Show details
90 Sebastiano SANZARELLO Italy Italy}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.8 Show details
91 Ari VATANEN France France}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.8 Show details
92 Miroslav OUZKÝ Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.4 Show details
93 Colm BURKE Ireland Ireland}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 43.1 Show details
94 Michael GAHLER Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.8 Show details
95 Ioannis KASOULIDES Cyprus Cyprus}} Cyprus PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.8 Show details
96 Francisco José MILLÁN MON Spain Spain}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.8 Show details
97 Christian ROVSING Denmark Denmark}} Denmark PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.8 Show details
98 Konrad SZYMAŃSKI Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 42.8 Show details
99 Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 42.8 Show details
100 Adam BIELAN Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 42.5 Show details
101 Cristian Silviu BUŞOI Romania Romania}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 42.5 Show details
102 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.5 Show details
103 Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Spain Spain}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE 42.5 Show details
104 Karl von WOGAU Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 42.2 Show details
105 Roberta Alma ANASTASE Romania Romania}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
106 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ Lithuania Lithuania}} Lithuania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
107 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
108 Christopher BEAZLEY United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
109 David CASA Malta Malta}} Malta PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
110 Dragoş Florin DAVID Romania Romania}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
111 Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
112 Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 41.9 Show details
113 Jas GAWRONSKI Italy Italy}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
114 Kinga GÁL Hungary Hungary}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
115 Georg JARZEMBOWSKI Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
116 Tunne KELAM Estonia Estonia}} Estonia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
117 Vytautas LANDSBERGIS Lithuania Lithuania}} Lithuania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
118 Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Spain Spain}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
119 Jaime MAYOR OREJA Spain Spain}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
120 Alojz PETERLE Slovenia Slovenia}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
121 Bernd POSSELT Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
122 Flaviu Călin RUS Romania Romania}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
123 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Hungary}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
124 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
125 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
126 Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Poland}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 41.9 Show details
127 Josef ZIELENIEC Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.9 Show details
128 Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Poland Poland}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 41.6 Show details
129 Lydie POLFER Luxembourg Luxembourg}} Luxembourg ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 41.2 Show details
130 Bogusław ROGALSKI Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 40.9 Show details
131 Roberta ANGELILLI Italy Italy}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 40.6 Show details
132 João de Deus PINHEIRO Portugal Portugal}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 40.0 Show details
133 Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS Latvia Latvia}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 39.7 Show details
134 István SZENT-IVÁNYI Hungary Hungary}} Hungary ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 39.7 Show details
135 Carlo FATUZZO Italy Italy}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 39.1 Show details
136 Bastiaan BELDER Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 38.8 Show details
137 Christoph KONRAD Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 38.4 Show details
138 Metin KAZAK Bulgaria Bulgaria}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 38.1 Show details
139 Irena BELOHORSKÁ Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NI}} NI 37.5 Show details
140 Elmar BROK Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 37.5 Show details
141 Marios MATSAKIS Cyprus Cyprus}} Cyprus ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 37.5 Show details
142 Frédérique RIES Belgium Belgium}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 37.5 Show details
143 Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI Poland Poland}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 37.5 Show details
144 Samuli POHJAMO Finland Finland}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 37.2 Show details
145 Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 36.6 Show details
146 Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 36.6 Show details
147 Ryszard CZARNECKI Poland Poland}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 36.2 Show details
148 Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS Greece Greece}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 36.2 Show details
149 Kurt Joachim LAUK Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 35.6 Show details
150 Mario MAURO Italy Italy}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 35.3 Show details
151 Doris PACK Germany Germany}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 33.8 Show details
152 Inese VAIDERE Latvia Latvia}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_UEN}} UEN 31.2 Show details
153 Mariela Velichkova BAEVA Bulgaria Bulgaria}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 30.6 Show details
154 Yiannakis MATSIS Cyprus Cyprus}} Cyprus PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 30.0 Show details
155 Patrick GAUBERT France France}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 26.6 Show details

Other committees