Difference between revisions of "Deputes 42"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Categorization)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Circonscription !! Député(e) !! Parti !! Tél/Fax !! Courriel
 
! Circonscription !! Député(e) !! Parti !! Tél/Fax !! Courriel
 
|-
 
|-
| 1ère circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Nord-Est I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Est II, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest II) || [[RegisJuanico|Régis Juanico]] || [[Deputes_PS|PS]] || Tél : [callto://+33140630413 01 40 63 04 13]<br />Tél : [callto://+33477305360 04 77 30 53 60]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 04 93<br />Fax : 04 77 30 94 80 || [mailto:rjuanico@assemblee-nationale.fr rjuanico(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 1ère circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Nord-Est I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Est II, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest II) || [[RegisJuanico|Régis Juanico]] || [[Deputes_SRC|SRC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140630413 01 40 63 04 13]<br />Tél : [callto://+33477305360 04 77 30 53 60]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 04 93<br />Fax : 04 77 30 94 80 || [mailto:rjuanico@assemblee-nationale.fr rjuanico(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
| 2ème circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I) || [[JeanLouisGagnaire|Jean-Louis Gagnaire]] || [[Deputes_PS|PS]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637410 01 40 63 74 10]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 79 92 || [mailto:contact@jlgagnaire.com contact(à)jlgagnaire.com]<br />[mailto:jlgagnaire@assemblee-nationale.fr jlgagnaire(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 2ème circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I) || [[JeanLouisGagnaire|Jean-Louis Gagnaire]] || [[Deputes_SRC|SRC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637410 01 40 63 74 10]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 79 92 || [mailto:contact@jlgagnaire.com contact(à)jlgagnaire.com]<br />[mailto:jlgagnaire@assemblee-nationale.fr jlgagnaire(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 3ème circonscription (cantons de La Grand-Croix, Rive-de-Gier, Saint-Chamond Nord, Saint-Chamond Sud, Saint-Héand) || [[FrancoisRochebloine|François Rochebloine]] || [[Deputes_NC|NC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140633309 01 40 63 33 09]<br />Tél : [callto://+33477314655 04 77 31 46 55]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 33 89<br />Fax : 04 77 31 43 35 || [mailto:frochebloine@assemblee-nationale.fr frochebloine(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
| 3ème circonscription (cantons de La Grand-Croix, Rive-de-Gier, Saint-Chamond Nord, Saint-Chamond Sud, Saint-Héand) || [[FrancoisRochebloine|François Rochebloine]] || [[Deputes_NC|NC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140633309 01 40 63 33 09]<br />Tél : [callto://+33477314655 04 77 31 46 55]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 33 89<br />Fax : 04 77 31 43 35 || [mailto:frochebloine@assemblee-nationale.fr frochebloine(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
Line 23: Line 23:
  
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
[[Category:Députés]] [[Category:Mémoire_Politique]]
+
[[Category:Députés]]

Latest revision as of 17:54, 26 September 2011

Mémoire politique : Loire, coordonnées des députés

Circonscription Député(e) Parti Tél/Fax Courriel
1ère circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Nord-Est I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Est II, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest I, Saint-Etienne Nord-Ouest II) Régis Juanico SRC Tél : 01 40 63 04 13
Tél : 04 77 30 53 60
Fax : 01 40 63 04 93
Fax : 04 77 30 94 80
rjuanico(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
2ème circonscription (cantons de Saint-Etienne Sud-Est I, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est II, Saint-Etienne Sud-Est III, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest I) Jean-Louis Gagnaire SRC Tél : 01 40 63 74 10
Fax : 01 40 63 79 92
contact(à)jlgagnaire.com
jlgagnaire(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
3ème circonscription (cantons de La Grand-Croix, Rive-de-Gier, Saint-Chamond Nord, Saint-Chamond Sud, Saint-Héand) François Rochebloine NC Tél : 01 40 63 33 09
Tél : 04 77 31 46 55
Fax : 01 40 63 33 89
Fax : 04 77 31 43 35
frochebloine(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
4ème circonscription (cantons de Bourg-Argental, Le Chambon-Feugerolles, Firminy, Pélussin, Saint-Etienne Sud-Ouest II, Saint-Genest-Malifaux) Dino Cinieri UMP Tél : 01 40 63 05 09
Tél : 04 77 89 20 44
Fax : 01 40 63 05 89
Fax : 04 77 10 93 39
dcinieri(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
5ème circonscription (cantons de La Pacaudière, Roanne Nord, Roanne Sud, Saint-Germain-Laval, Saint-Haon-le-Châtel, Saint-Just-en-Chevalet) Yves Nicolin UMP Tél : 01 40 63 71 45
Tél : 04 77 70 98 98
Fax : 01 40 63 78 42
Fax : 04 77 70 93 10
ynicolin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
6ème circonscription (cantons de Belmont-de-la-Loire, Charlieu, Chazelles-sur-Lyon, Feurs, Néronde, Perreux, Saint-Symphorien-de-Lay) Pascal Clément UMP Tél : 01 40 63 76 48
Fax : 01 40 63 79 59
pclement(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
7ème circonscription (cantons de Boën, Montbrison, Noirétable, Saint-Bonnet-le-Château, Saint-Galmier, Saint-Georges-en-Couzan, Saint-Jean-Soleymieux, Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert) Jean-François Chossy UMP Tél : 01 40 63 76 69
Tél : 04 77 58 37 36
Fax : 01 40 63 79 70
Fax : 04 77 58 86 76
j-f.chossy(à)wanadoo.fr
jfchossy(à)assemblee-nationale.fr

Autres départements