Difference between revisions of "Utilisateur:Garfieldairlines"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<includeonly><div style="float:right; width: 300px">
+
== Indépendants ==
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" width="70%" align="center" rules="all" style="margin: 0 0 1em 1em; padding:5px"
 
!bgcolor="#487ed5" colspan="5" |
 
ACTA Informations {{Editlink|Template:Infobox%20ACTA}}
 
|-
 
! Version !! Article
 
|-
 
  
<!-- ENGLISH PART -->
+
{|class="wikitable sortable centre" style="width=100%;"
|rowspan=7| {{#icon:GB.png|ACTA||ACTA}} || [[ACTA]]
+
| Nom Prénom | Parti | Pays | Twitter
|-
 
| [[Against ACTA]]
 
|-
 
| [[How to act against ACTA]]
 
|-
 
| [https://www.laquadrature.net/en/video-acta-get-informed-take-action Video on ACTA]
 
|-
 
| [[:Category:ACTA|All articles]]
 
|-
 
| [http://www.laquadrature.net/en/ACTA ACTA Dossier]
 
|-
 
| [http://www.laquadrature.net/en/acta-updated-analysis-of-the-final-version The final text]
 
 
|-
 
|-
 +
Mairead McGUINNESS    |    EPP    |    IE    |    X
 +
|}
 +
Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
Arlene McCARTHY    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
Linda McAVAN    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
Emma McCLARKIN    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
Anthea McINTYRE    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
AGNEW John Stuart    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
ALBERTINI Gabriele    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ALBRECHT Jan Philipp    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
ALFANO Sonia    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
ALFONSI François    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
ALLAM Magdi Cristiano    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
ALVARO Alexander    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
ALVES Luís Paulo    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
A. MERKIES Judith    |    SD    |    NL    |   
 +
ANDERSDOTTER Amelia    |    Greens/EFA    |    SE    |   
 +
ANDERSON Martina    |    GUE/NGL    |    GB    |   
 +
ANDREASEN Marta    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
ANDRÉS BAREA Josefa    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
ANDRIEU Eric    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija    |    EPP    |    LT    |   
 +
ANGELILLI Roberta    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ANGOURAKIS Charalampos    |    GUE/NGL    |    GR    |   
 +
ANTINORO Antonello    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ANTONESCU Elena Oana    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
ANTONIOZZI Alfredo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA Pablo    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
ARLACCHI Pino    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
ARSENIS Kriton    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
ASHWORTH Richard    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
ATKINS Sir Robert    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
A. TSOUKALAS Ioannis    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
ATTARD-MONTALTO John    |    SD    |    MT    |   
 +
AUCONIE Sophie    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
AUDY Jean-Pierre    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
AUKEN Margrete    |    Greens/EFA    |    DK    |   
 +
AYALA SENDER Inés    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
AYLWARD Liam    |    ALDE    |    IE    |   
 +
AYUSO Pilar    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
BAALEN Johannes Cornelis van    |    ALDE    |    NL    |   
 +
BACH Georges    |    EPP    |    LU    |   
 +
BADIA I CUTCHET Maria    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
BAGÓ Zoltán    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
BALČYTIS Zigmantas    |    SD    |    LT    |   
 +
BALDASSARRE Raffaele    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
BALZ Burkhard    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
BALZANI Francesca    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
BÁNKI Erik    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
BARTOLOZZI Paolo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
BĂSESCU Elena    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
BASTOS Regina    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
BATTEN Gerard    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
BAUER Edit    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
BEARDER Catherine    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
BECALI George    |    NI    |    RO    |   
 +
BELDER Bastiaan    |    EFD    |    NL    |   
 +
BELET Ivo    |    EPP    |    BE    |   
 +
BÉLIER Sandrine    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
BENARAB-ATTOU Malika    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
BENDTSEN Bendt    |    EPP    |    DK    |   
 +
BENNAHMIAS Jean-Luc    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
BENNION Phil    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
BERÈS Pervenche    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
BERLATO Sergio    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
BERLINGUER Luigi    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
BERMAN Thijs    |    SD    |    NL    |   
 +
BERRA Nora    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
BESSET Jean-Paul    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
BICEP Jean-Jacob    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
BIELAN Adam    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun    |    ALDE    |    ES    |   
 +
BINEV Slavi    |    NI    |    BG    |   
 +
BISKY Lothar    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
BIZZOTTO Mara    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija    |    SD    |    LT    |   
 +
BLOOM Godfrey    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
BODU Sebastian Valentin    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
BÖGE Reimer    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
BOKROS Lajos    |    ECR    |    HU    |   
 +
BONSIGNORE Vito    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
BORGHEZIO Mario    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
BORSELLINO Rita    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
BORYS Piotr    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
BOŞTINARU Victor    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
BOULLAND Philippe    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
BOVÉ José    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
BOWLES Sharon    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
BOZKURT Emine    |    SD    |    NL    |   
 +
BRADBOURN Philip    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
BRANTNER Franziska Katharina    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
BRATKOWSKI Arkadiusz Tomasz    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
BREPOELS Frieda    |    Greens/EFA    |    BE    |   
 +
BŘEZINA Jan    |    EPP    |    CZ    |   
 +
BROK Elmar    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
BRONS Andrew Henry William    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
BRZOBOHATÁ Zuzana    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
BUFTON John    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
BULLMANN Udo    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
BUŞOI Cristian Silviu    |    ALDE    |    RO    |   
 +
BUSUTTIL Simon    |    EPP    |    MT    |   
 +
BÜTIKOFER Reinhard    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |    @bueti
 +
BUZEK Jerzy    |    EPP    |    PL    |    @JerzyBuzek
 +
CABRNOCH Milan    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
CADEC Alain    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
CALLANAN Martin    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
CAMP Wim van de    |    EPP    |    NL    |    @WimvandeCamp
 +
CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
CANCIAN Antonio    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
CAPOULAS SANTOS Luis Manuel    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
CARONNA Salvatore    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
CARVALHO Maria Da Graça    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
CASA David    |    EPP    |    MT    |   
 +
CASHMAN Michael    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
CASINI Carlo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
CASPARY Daniel    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
CASTEX Françoise    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
CASTILLO VERA Pilar del    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
CAVADA Jean-Marie    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
CERCAS Alejandro    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
ČEŠKOVÁ Andrea    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
CHATZIMARKAKIS Jorgo    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
CHICHESTER Giles    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
CHILDERS Nessa    |    SD    |    IE    |   
 +
CHOUNTIS Nikolaos    |    GUE/NGL    |    GR    |   
 +
CHRISTENSEN Ole    |    SD    |    DK    |   
 +
CHRYSOGELOS Nikos    |    Greens/EFA    |    GR    |   
 +
CLAEYS Philip    |    NI    |    BE    |   
 +
CLARK Derek Roland    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
CLIVETI Minodora    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
COCHET Yves    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
COELHO Carlos    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano    |    SD    |    IT    |    @Cofferati
 +
COHN-BENDIT Daniel    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |    @danycohnbendit
 +
COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
COLMAN Trevor    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
COMI Lara    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria    |    EPP    |    SE    |   
 +
CORNELISSEN Marije    |    Greens/EFA    |    NL    |   
 +
CORREA ZAMORA María Auxiliadora    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
CORREIA DE CAMPOS António Fernando    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
CORTÉS LASTRA Ricardo    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
COSTA Silvia    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
COSTELLO Emer    |    SD    |    IE    |   
 +
COTTIGNY Jean Louis    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
COZZOLINO Andrea    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
CRAMER Michael    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
CREŢU Corina    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
CREUTZMANN Jürgen    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
CROCETTA Rosario    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
CRONBERG Tarja    |    Greens/EFA    |    FI    |   
 +
CROWLEY Brian    |    ALDE    |    IE    |   
 +
CUSCHIERI Joseph    |    SD    |    MT    |   
 +
CUTAŞ George Sabin    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
CYMAŃSKI Tadeusz    |    EFD    |    PL    |   
 +
CZARNECKI Ryszard    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
DAERDEN Frédéric    |    SD    |    BE    |   
 +
DALEN Peter van    |    ECR    |    NL    |   
 +
DĂNCILĂ Vasilica Viorica    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
DANELLIS Spyros    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
DANJEAN Arnaud    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
DANTIN Michel    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
DARTMOUTH William (The Earl of)    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
DATI Rachida    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
DAUL Joseph    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
DAVID Mário    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
DAVIES Chris    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
DE ANGELIS Francesco    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
DE BACKER Philippe    |    ALDE    |    BE    |   
 +
DE CASTRO Paolo    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
DEHAENE Jean-Luc    |    EPP    |    BE    |   
 +
DE KEYSER Véronique    |    SD    |    BE    |   
 +
DELLI Karima    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
DELVAUX Anne    |    EPP    |    BE    |   
 +
DE MITA Luigi Ciriaco    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
DÉSIR Harlem    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
DESS Albert    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
DEUTSCH Tamás    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
DEVA Nirj    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
DE VEYRAC Christine    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
DODDS Diane    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
DOMENICI Leonardo    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
DONSKIS Leonidas    |    ALDE    |    LT    |   
 +
DORFMANN Herbert    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
DROUTSAS Dimitrios    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
DUFF Andrew    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
DURANT Isabelle    |    Greens/EFA    |    BE    |   
 +
DUŠEK Robert    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
EHLER Christian    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
EHRENHAUSER Martin    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
EICKHOUT Bas    |    Greens/EFA    |    NL    |  @BasEickhout
 +
E. JENSEN Anne    |    ALDE    |    DK    |   
 +
EL KHADRAOUI Saïd    |    SD    |    BE    |   
 +
ELLES James    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
ENCIU Ioan    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
ENGEL Frank    |    EPP    |    LU    |   
 +
ENGSTRÖM Christian    |    Greens/EFA    |    SE    |   
 +
EPPINK Derk Jan    |    ECR    |    BE    |   
 +
ERNST Cornelia    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
ERTUG Ismail    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
ESSAYAH Sari    |    EPP    |    FI    |   
 +
ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
ESTRELA Edite    |    SD    |    PT    |    @editeestrela
 +
EVANS Jill    |    Greens/EFA    |    GB    |   
 +
FAJMON Hynek    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
FAJON Tanja    |    SD    |    SI    |   
 +
FALBR Richard    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
FARAGE Nigel    |    EFD    |    GB    |    @Nigel_Farage
 +
FÄRM Göran    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
FEIO Diogo    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
FERBER Markus    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
FERNANDES José Manuel    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
FERREIRA Elisa    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
FERREIRA João    |    GUE/NGL    |    PT    |   
 +
FIDANZA Carlo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
FISAS AYXELA Santiago    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
FJELLNER Christofer    |    EPP    |    SE    |   
 +
FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ Monika    |    SD    |    SK    |   
 +
FLAUTRE Hélène    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
FLECKENSTEIN Knut    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
FLORENZ Karl-Heinz    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
FONTANA Lorenzo    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
FORD Vicky    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
FOSTER Jacqueline    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
FOX Ashley    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Carmen    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
FRANCO Gaston    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
GABRIEL Mariya    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
GAHLER Michael    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
GÁL Kinga    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
GALLAGHER Pat the Cope    |    ALDE    |    IE    |   
 +
GALLO Marielle    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
GÁLL-PELCZ Ildikó    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
GARCÉS RAMÓN Vicente Miguel    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GARCÍA-HIERRO CARABALLO Dolores    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL Eider    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GARDINI Elisabetta    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
GARGANI Giuseppe    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
GARRIGA POLLEDO Salvador    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
GAUZÈS Jean-Paul    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
GEBHARDT Evelyne    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
GEIER Jens    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan    |    ALDE    |    NL    |   
 +
GERINGER DE OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
GIANNAKOU Marietta    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
GIEGOLD Sven    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
GIEREK Adam    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
GIRLING Julie    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
GLANTE Norbert    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
GLATTFELDER Béla    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
GODMANIS Ivars    |    ALDE    |    LV    |   
 +
GOEBBELS Robert    |    SD    |    LU    |   
 +
GOERENS Charles    |    ALDE    |    LU    |   
 +
GOLLNISCH Bruno    |    NI    |    FR    |   
 +
GOMES Ana    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
GÖNCZ Kinga    |    SD    |    HU    |   
 +
GOULARD Sylvie    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
GRANDES PASCUAL Luis de    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
GRÄSSLE Ingeborg    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
GRECH Louis    |    SD    |    MT    |   
 +
GRÈZE Catherine    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
GRIESBECK Nathalie    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
GRIFFIN Nick    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
GRÓBARCZYK Marek Józef    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
GROOTE Matthias    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
GROSCH Mathieu    |    EPP    |    BE    |   
 +
GROSSETÊTE Françoise    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
GRZYB Andrzej    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
GUALTIERI Roberto    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
GUERRERO SALOM Enrique    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GUILLAUME Sylvie    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
GURMAI Zita    |    SD    |    HU    |   
 +
GUSTAFSSON Mikael    |    GUE/NGL    |    SE    |   
 +
GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES Cristina    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
GYÜRK András    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
HADJIGEORGIOU Takis    |    GUE/NGL    |    CY    |   
 +
HÄFNER Gerald    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
HALL Fiona    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
HÄNDEL Thomas    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
HANDZLIK Małgorzata    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
HANKISS Ágnes    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
HANNAN Daniel    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
HARBOUR Malcolm    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
HARKIN Marian    |    ALDE    |    IE    |   
 +
HARMS Rebecca    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
HARTONG Lucas    |    NI    |    NL    |   
 +
HASSI Satu    |    Greens/EFA    |    FI    |   
 +
HAUG Jutta    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
HÄUSLING Martin    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
HEDH Anna    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
HELMER Roger    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
HÉNIN Jacky    |    GUE/NGL    |    FR    |   
 +
HERCZOG Edit    |    SD    |    HU    |   
 +
HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
HIBNER Jolanta Emilia    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
HIGGINS Jim    |    EPP    |    IE    |   
 +
HIRSCH Nadja    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
HOANG NGOC Liem    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
HOHLMEIER Monika    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
HÖKMARK Gunnar    |    EPP    |    SE    |   
 +
HONEYBALL Mary    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
HORTEFEUX Brice    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
HOWITT Richard    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
HÜBNER Danuta Maria    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
HUDGHTON Ian    |    Greens/EFA    |    GB    |   
 +
HUGHES Stephen    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
HYUSMENOVA Filiz Hakaeva    |    ALDE    |    BG    |   
 +
IACOLINO Salvatore    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
IBRISAGIC Anna    |    EPP    |    SE    |   
 +
ILCHEV Stanimir    |    ALDE    |    BG    |   
 +
IMBRASAS Juozas    |    EFD    |    LT    |   
 +
IOTOVA Iliana Malinova    |    SD    |    BG    |   
 +
IOVINE Vincenzo    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
IRIGOYEN PÉREZ María    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
ITURGAIZ ANGULO Carlos José    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
IVAN Cătălin Sorin    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
IVANOVA Iliana    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
JAAKONSAARI Liisa    |    SD    |    FI    |   
 +
JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli    |    ALDE    |    FI    |   
 +
JADOT Yannick    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
JAHR Peter    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
J.A.J. STASSEN Laurence    |    NI    |    NL    |   
 +
JÁRÓKA Lívia    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sidonia Elżbieta    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
JEGGLE Elisabeth    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
JOHANSSON Kent    |    ALDE    |    SE    |   
 +
JOLY Eva    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
JONG Cornelis de    |    GUE/NGL    |    NL    |   
 +
JORDAN Romana    |    EPP    |    SI    |   
 +
JØRGENSEN Dan    |    SD    |    DK    |   
 +
JUVIN Philippe    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
KACIN Jelko    |    ALDE    |    SI    |   
 +
KACZMAREK Filip    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
KADENBACH Karin    |    SD    |    AT    |   
 +
KALFIN Ivailo    |    SD    |    BG    |   
 +
KALINOWSKI Jarosław    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
KALNIETE Sandra    |    EPP    |    LV    |   
 +
KAMALL Syed    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
KAMIŃSKI Michał Tomasz    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
KAMMEREVERT Petra    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
KARAS Othmar    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
KARIM Sajjad    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
KARIŅŠ Krišjānis    |    EPP    |    LV    |   
 +
KASOULIDES Ioannis    |    EPP    |    CY    |   
 +
KASTLER Martin    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
KAZAK Metin    |    ALDE    |    BG    |   
 +
K. BECKER Heinz    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
KELAM Tunne    |    EPP    |    EE    |   
 +
KELLER Franziska    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
KELLY Seán    |    EPP    |    IE    |   
 +
KIIL-NIELSEN Nicole    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
KIRILOV Evgeni    |    SD    |    BG    |   
 +
KIRKHOPE Timothy    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
KLASS Christa    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
KLEVA Mojca    |    SD    |    SI    |   
 +
KLINZ Wolf    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
KLUTE Jürgen    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
KOCH-MEHRIN Silvana    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
KOHLÍČEK Jaromír    |    GUE/NGL    |    CZ    |   
 +
KOLARSKA-BOBIŃSKA Lena    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
KOPPA Maria Eleni    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
KORHOLA Eija-Riitta    |    EPP    |    FI    |   
 +
KÓSA Ádám    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
KÖSTINGER Elisabeth    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
KOUMOUTSAKOS Georgios    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
KOVÁCS Béla    |    NI    |    HU    |   
 +
KOVATCHEV Andrey    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
KOWAL Paweł Robert    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
KOZLÍK Sergej    |    ALDE    |    SK    |   
 +
KOZŁOWSKI Jan    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
KOŽUŠNÍK Edvard    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
KRAHMER Holger    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Rodi    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
KREHL Constanze Angela    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
KREISSL-DÖRFLER Wolfgang    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
KUHN Werner    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
KUKAN Eduard    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
KURSKI Jacek Olgierd    |    EFD    |    PL    |   
 +
LAMASSOURE Alain    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
LAMBERT Jean    |    Greens/EFA    |    GB    |   
 +
LAMBERTS Philippe    |    Greens/EFA    |    BE    |   
 +
LAMBSDORFF Alexander Graf    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
LANDSBERGIS Vytautas    |    EPP    |    LT    |   
 +
LANGE Bernd    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
LANGE Esther de    |    EPP    |    NL    |   
 +
LANGEN Werner    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
LA VIA Giovanni    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
LE BRUN Agnès    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
LE GRIP Constance    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
LEHNE Klaus-Heiner    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
LE HYARIC Patrick    |    GUE/NGL    |    FR    |   
 +
LEICHTFRIED Jörg    |    SD    |    AT    |   
 +
LEINEN Jo    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
LEPAGE Corinne    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
LE PEN Jean-Marie    |    NI    |    FR    |   
 +
LE PEN Marine    |    NI    |    FR    |   
 +
LIBERADZKI Bogusław    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
LICHTENBERGER Eva    |    Greens/EFA    |    AT    |   
 +
LIESE Peter    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
LIOTARD Kartika Tamara    |    GUE/NGL    |    NL    |   
 +
LISEK Krzysztof    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
LOCHBIHLER Barbara    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
LØKKEGAARD Morten    |    ALDE    |    DK    |   
 +
LOPE FONTAGNÉ Veronica    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
LÖSING Sabine    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
LÖVIN Isabella    |    Greens/EFA    |    SE    |   
 +
LUDFORD Baroness Sarah    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
LUDVIGSSON Olle    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
LUHAN Petru Constantin    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
LULLING Astrid    |    EPP    |    LU    |   
 +
LUNACEK Ulrike    |    Greens/EFA    |    AT    |   
 +
LYON George    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
MACOVEI Monica Luisa    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
MADLENER Barry    |    NI    |    NL    |   
 +
MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
MANDERS Toine    |    ALDE    |    NL    |   
 +
MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole    |    ALDE    |    RO    |   
 +
MAŇKA Vladimír    |    SD    |    SK    |   
 +
MANN Thomas    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
MANNER Riikka    |    ALDE    |    FI    |   
 +
MARCINKIEWICZ Bogdan Kazimierz    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
MARINESCU Marian-Jean    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
MARTIN David    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
MARTIN Hans-Peter    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
MASIP HIDALGO Antonio    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
MAŠTÁLKA Jiří    |    GUE/NGL    |    CZ    |   
 +
MASTELLA Clemente    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MATERA Barbara    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MATHIEU Véronique    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
MATIAS Marisa    |    GUE/NGL    |    PT    |   
 +
MATO ADROVER Gabriel    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
MATULA Iosif    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
MAURO Mario    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MAYER Hans-Peter    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
MAYOR OREJA Jaime    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
MAZEJ KUKOVIČ Zofija    |    EPP    |    SI    |   
 +
MAZZONI Erminia    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MEISSNER Gesine    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc    |    GUE/NGL    |    FR    |    @JLMelenchon
 +
MELO Nuno    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
MENÉNDEZ DEL VALLE Emilio    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
MESSERSCHMIDT Morten    |    EFD    |    DK    |   
 +
MÉSZÁROS Alajos    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
MEYER Willy    |    GUE/NGL    |    ES    |   
 +
MICHEL Louis    |    ALDE    |    BE    |   
 +
MIGALSKI Marek Henryk    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
MILANA Guido    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
MILLÁN MON Francisco José    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
MIRANDA Ana    |    Greens/EFA    |    ES    |   
 +
MIRSKY Alexander    |    SD    |    LV    |   
 +
MITCHELL Gay    |    EPP    |    IE    |   
 +
MÖLZER Andreas    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
MORAES Claude    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
MOREIRA Vital    |    SD    |    PT    |   
 +
MORGANTI Claudio    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
MORKŪNAITĖ-MIKULĖNIENĖ Radvilė    |    EPP    |    LT    |   
 +
MORVAI Krisztina    |    NI    |    HU    |   
 +
MOTTI Tiziano    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MULDER Jan    |    ALDE    |    NL    |   
 +
MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA María    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
MURPHY Paul    |    GUE/NGL    |    IE    |   
 +
MUSCARDINI Cristiana    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
MYNÁŘ Vojtěch    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
NARANJO ESCOBAR Juan Andrés    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
NATTRASS Mike    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
NEUSER Norbert    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
NEVEĎALOVÁ Katarína    |    SD    |    SK    |   
 +
NEWTON DUNN Bill    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
NEYNSKY Nadezhda    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Annemie    |    ALDE    |    BE    |   
 +
NICHOLSON James    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
NICOLAI Norica    |    ALDE    |    RO    |   
 +
NICULESCU Rareş-Lucian    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
NIEBLER Angelika    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
NILSSON Jens    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
NISTELROOIJ Lambert van    |    EPP    |    NL    |   
 +
NITRAS Sławomir Witold    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
NUTTALL Paul    |    EFD    |    GB    |   
 +
OBERMAYR Franz    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
OBIOLS Raimon    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
OJULAND Kristiina    |    ALDE    |    EE    |   
 +
OLBRYCHT Jan    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
OLEJNICZAK Wojciech Michał    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
OMARJEE Younous    |    GUE/NGL    |    FR    |   
 +
OOMEN-RUIJTEN Ria    |    EPP    |    NL    |   
 +
ORTIZ VILELLA Eva    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
ŐRY Csaba    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
OUZKÝ Miroslav    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
OVIIR Siiri    |    ALDE    |    EE    |   
 +
PACK Doris    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
PADAR Ivari    |    SD    |    EE    |   
 +
PAKSAS Rolandas    |    EFD    |    LT    |   
 +
PALECKIS Justas Vincas    |    SD    |    LT    |   
 +
PALIADELI Chrysoula    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
PALLONE Alfredo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
PANAYOTOV Vladko Todorov    |    ALDE    |    BG    |   
 +
PANZERI Pier Antonio    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
PAPADOPOULOU Antigoni    |    SD    |    CY    |   
 +
PAPANIKOLAOU Georgios    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
PAPASTAMKOS Georgios    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
PARGNEAUX Gilles    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
PARVANOVA Antonyia    |    ALDE    |    BG    |   
 +
PAŞCU Ioan Mircea    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
PAŠKA Jaroslav    |    EFD    |    SK    |   
 +
PATRÃO NEVES Maria do Céu    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
PATRICIELLO Aldo    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
PAULSEN Marit    |    ALDE    |    SE    |   
 +
PERELLO RODRIGUEZ Andres    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
PETERLE Alojz    |    EPP    |    SI    |   
 +
PIEPER Markus    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa    |    EPP    |    FI    |   
 +
PIOTROWSKI Mirosław    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
PIRILLO Mario    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
PIRKER Hubert    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
PITTELLA Gianni    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
POC Pavel    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
PODIMATA Anni    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
PONGA Maurice    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
POSSELT Bernd    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
PÖTTERING Hans-Gert    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
POUPAKIS Konstantinos    |    EPP    |    GR    |   
 +
PREDA Cristian Dan    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
PRENDERGAST Phil    |    SD    |    IE    |   
 +
PRODI Vittorio    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
PROTASIEWICZ Jacek    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
PROUST Franck    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
PROVERA Fiorello    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
RANGEL Paulo    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
RANSDORF Miloslav    |    GUE/NGL    |    CZ    |   
 +
RAPKAY Bernhard    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
RAPTI Sylvana    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
REGNER Evelyn    |    SD    |    AT    |   
 +
REIMERS Britta    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
REMEK Vladimír    |    GUE/NGL    |    CZ    |   
 +
REPO Mitro    |    SD    |    FI    |   
 +
REUL Herbert    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
RIERA MADURELL Teresa    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
RIES Frédérique    |    ALDE    |    BE    |   
 +
RINALDI Niccolò    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
RIQUET Dominique    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
RIVASI Michèle    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
RIVELLINI Crescenzio    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ROATTA Jean    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
ROCHEFORT Robert    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
RODUST Ulrike    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
ROHDE Jens    |    ALDE    |    DK    |   
 +
ROITHOVÁ Zuzana    |    EPP    |    CZ    |   
 +
ROMERO LÓPEZ Carmen    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
ROMEVA I RUEDA Raül    |    Greens/EFA    |    ES    |    @raulromeva
 +
RONZULLI Licia    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ROSBACH Anna    |    ECR    |    DK    |   
 +
ROSSI Oreste    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
ROTH-BEHRENDT Dagmar    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
ROUČEK Libor    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
RÜBIG Paul    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
RUBIKS Alfreds    |    GUE/NGL    |    LV    |   
 +
RÜHLE Heide    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
ŠADURSKIS Kārlis    |    EPP    |    LV    |   
 +
SAÏFI Tokia    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
SALATTO Potito    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
SALAVRAKOS Nikolaos    |    EFD    |    GR    |   
 +
SALVINI Matteo    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Antolín    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
SANCHEZ-SCHMID Marie-Thérèse    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
SÂRBU Daciana Octavia    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
SARGENTINI Judith    |    Greens/EFA    |    NL    |   
 +
SARNEZ Marielle de    |    ALDE    |    FR    |   
 +
SARTORI Amalia    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
SARVAMAA Petri    |    EPP    |    FI    |   
 +
SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
SASSOLI David-Maria    |    SD    |    IT    |    @DavidSassoli
 +
SAUDARGAS Algirdas    |    EPP    |    LT    |   
 +
SAVISAAR-TOOMAST Vilja    |    ALDE    |    EE    |   
 +
SCHAAKE Marietje    |    ALDE    |    NL    |    @MarietjeD66
 +
SCHALDEMOSE Christel    |    SD    |    DK    |   
 +
SCHLYTER Carl    |    Greens/EFA    |    SE    |   
 +
SCHMIDT Olle    |    ALDE    |    SE    |   
 +
SCHNELLHARDT Horst    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM Birgit    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHOLZ Helmut    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHÖPFLIN György    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
SCHROEDTER Elisabeth    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHULZ Martin    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHULZ Werner    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
SCHWAB Andreas    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
SCICLUNA Edward    |    SD    |    MT    |   
 +
SCOTTÀ Giancarlo    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
SCURRIA Marco    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
SEDÓ I ALABART Salvador    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
SEEBER Richard    |    EPP    |    AT    |   
 +
SEHNALOVÁ Olga    |    SD    |    CZ    |   
 +
SENYSZYN Joanna    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
SERRACCHIANI Debora    |    SD    |    IT    |      @serracchiani
 +
SEVERIN Adrian    |    NI    |    RO    |   
 +
SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
SILVESTRIS Sergio Paolo Francesco    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
SIMON Peter    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
SIMPSON Brian    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
SINCLAIRE Nicole    |    NI    |    GB    |   
 +
SIPPEL Birgit    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
SIWIEC Marek    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
SKINNER Peter    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
SKRZYDLEWSKA Joanna Katarzyna    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
SKYLAKAKIS Theodoros    |    ALDE    |    GR    |   
 +
SMITH Alyn    |    Greens/EFA    |    GB    |   
 +
SMOLKOVÁ Monika    |    SD    |    SK    |   
 +
SÓGOR Csaba    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
SOMMER Renate    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
SØNDERGAARD Søren Bo    |    GUE/NGL    |    DK    |   
 +
SONIK Bogusław    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
SOPHOCLEOUS Sophocles    |    SD    |    CY    |   
 +
SOSA WAGNER Francisco    |    NI    |    ES    |   
 +
SOUSA Alda    |    GUE/NGL    |    PT    |   
 +
SPERONI Francesco Enrico    |    EFD    |    IT    |   
 +
STADLER Ewald    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
STAES Bart    |    Greens/EFA    |    BE    |   
 +
ŠŤASTNÝ Peter    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios    |    SD    |    GR    |   
 +
STEINRUCK Jutta    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
STEVENSON Struan    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
STIHLER Catherine    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
STOEP Daniël van der    |    NI    |    NL    |   
 +
STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
STOYANOV Dimitar    |    NI    |    BG    |   
 +
STOYANOV Emil    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
STREJČEK Ivo    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
STRIFFLER Michèle    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
STURDY Robert    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
SURJÁN László    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
SUSTA Gianluca    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
SVENSSON Alf    |    EPP    |    SE    |   
 +
SWINBURNE Kay    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
SWOBODA Hannes    |    SD    |    AT    |   
 +
SZÁJER József    |    EPP    |    HU    |   
 +
SZEGEDI Csanád    |    NI    |    HU    |   
 +
SZYMAŃSKI Konrad    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
TABAJDI Csaba Sándor    |    SD    |    HU    |   
 +
TAKKULA Hannu    |    ALDE    |    FI    |   
 +
TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
TANNOCK Charles    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
TARABELLA Marc    |    SD    |    BE    |   
 +
TARAND Indrek    |    Greens/EFA    |    EE    |   
 +
TATARELLA Salvatore    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
TAVARES Rui    |    Greens/EFA    |    PT    |   
 +
TAYLOR Rebecca    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
TAYLOR Keith    |    Greens/EFA    |    GB    |   
 +
TEIXEIRA Nuno    |    EPP    |    PT    |   
 +
TERHO Sampo    |    EFD    |    FI    |   
 +
THEIN Alexandra    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
THEOCHAROUS Eleni    |    EPP    |    CY    |   
 +
THEURER Michael    |    ALDE    |    DE    |   
 +
THOMAS Isabelle    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
THOMSEN Britta    |    SD    |    DK    |   
 +
THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
THYSSEN Marianne    |    EPP    |    BE    |   
 +
ŢICĂU Silvia-Adriana    |    SD    |    RO    |   
 +
TIROLIEN Patrice    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
TOIA Patrizia    |    SD    |    IT    |   
 +
TŐKÉS László    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar    |    ECR    |    LT    |   
 +
TORVALDS Nils    |    ALDE    |    FI    |   
 +
TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
TOUSSAS Georgios    |    GUE/NGL    |    GR    |   
 +
TRAUTMANN Catherine    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
TREMATERRA Gino    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
TREMOSA I BALCELLS Ramon    |    ALDE    |    ES    |   
 +
TRIANTAPHYLLIDES Kyriacos    |    GUE/NGL    |    CY    |   
 +
TRÜPEL Helga    |    Greens/EFA    |    DE    |   
 +
TRZASKOWSKI Rafał    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
TURMES Claude    |    Greens/EFA    |    LU    |   
 +
TURUNEN Emilie    |    Greens/EFA    |    DK    |   
 +
TZAVELA Niki    |    EFD    |    GR    |   
 +
UGGIAS Giommaria    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
ULMER Thomas    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
ULVSKOG Marita    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
UNGUREANU Traian    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
URUTCHEV Vladimir    |    EPP    |    BG    |   
 +
USPASKICH Viktor    |    ALDE    |    LT    |   
 +
VADIM TUDOR Corneliu    |    NI    |    RO    |   
 +
VAIDERE Inese    |    EPP    |    LV    |   
 +
VAJGL Ivo    |    ALDE    |    SI    |   
 +
VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana    |    ALDE    |    RO    |   
 +
VAN BREMPT Kathleen    |    SD    |    BE    |   
 +
VANHECKE Frank    |    EFD    |    BE    |   
 +
VAN ORDEN Geoffrey    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
VATTIMO Gianni    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
VAUGHAN Derek    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
VELD Sophia in't    |    ALDE    |    NL    |    @SophieintVeld
 +
VERGIAT Marie-Christine    |    GUE/NGL    |    FR    |   
 +
VERGNAUD Bernadette    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
VERHEYEN Sabine    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
VERHOFSTADT Guy    |    ALDE    |    BE    |   
 +
VIDAL-QUADRAS Alejo    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
VIGENIN Kristian    |    SD    |    BG    |   
 +
VILLIERS Philippe de    |    EFD    |    FR    |   
 +
VLASÁK Oldřich    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
VLASTO Dominique    |    EPP    |    FR    |   
 +
VOSS Axel    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
WAŁĘSA Jarosław Leszek    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
WATSON Sir Graham    |    ALDE    |    GB    |   
 +
WEBER Renate    |    ALDE    |    RO    |   
 +
WEBER Manfred    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
WEBER Henri    |    SD    |    FR    |   
 +
WEIDENHOLZER Josef    |    SD    |    AT    |   
 +
WEILER Barbara    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
WEISGERBER Anja    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
WERTHMANN Angelika    |    NI    |    AT    |   
 +
WESTLUND Åsa    |    SD    |    SE    |   
 +
WESTPHAL Kerstin    |    SD    |    DE    |   
 +
WIELAND Rainer    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
WIKSTRÖM Cecilia    |    ALDE    |    SE    |   
 +
WILLMOTT Glenis    |    SD    |    GB    |   
 +
WILS Sabine    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
WINKLER Hermann    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
WINKLER Iuliu    |    EPP    |    RO    |   
 +
WŁOSOWICZ Jacek    |    EFD    |    PL    |   
 +
WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz    |    ECR    |    PL    |   
 +
WORTMANN-KOOL Corien    |    EPP    |    NL    |   
 +
YÁÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Luis    |    SD    |    ES    |   
 +
YANNAKOUDAKIS Marina    |    ECR    |    GB    |   
 +
ZÁBORSKÁ Anna    |    EPP    |    SK    |   
 +
ZAHRADIL Jan    |    ECR    |    CZ    |   
 +
ZALA Boris    |    SD    |    SK    |   
 +
ZALBA BIDEGAIN Pablo    |    EPP    |    ES    |   
 +
ZALEWSKI Paweł    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
ZANICCHI Iva    |    EPP    |    IT    |   
 +
ZANONI Andrea    |    ALDE    |    IT    |   
 +
ZASADA Artur    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
 +
ŽDANOKA Tatjana    |    Greens/EFA    |    LV    |   
 +
ZELLER Joachim    |    EPP    |    DE    |   
 +
ZEMKE Janusz Władysław    |    SD    |    PL    |   
 +
ZÉRIBI Karim    |    Greens/EFA    |    FR    |   
 +
ZIJLSTRA Auke    |    NI    |    NL    |   
 +
ZĪLE Roberts    |    ECR    |    LV    |   
 +
ZIMMER Gabriele    |    GUE/NGL    |    DE    |   
 +
ZIOBRO Zbigniew    |    EFD    |    PL    |   
 +
ZUBER Inês Cristina    |    GUE/NGL    |    PT    |   
 +
ZVER Milan    |    EPP    |    SI    |   
 +
ZWIEFKA Tadeusz    |    EPP    |    PL    |   
  
<!-- FRENCH PART -->
 
|rowspan=7| {{#icon:FR.png|ACTA fr||ACTA fr}}  || [[ACTA fr]]
 
|-
 
| [[Comment agir contre ACTA]]
 
|-
 
| [[Against ACTA|Prises de positions contre ACTA]] (anglais)
 
|-
 
| [https://www.laquadrature.net/fr/video-acta-sinformer-et-agir Vidéo sur ACTA]
 
|-
 
| [[:Category:ACTA_fr|Tous les articles]]
 
|-
 
| [http://www.laquadrature.net/fr/ACTA Dossier ACTA]
 
|-
 
| [http://www.laquadrature.net/fr/acta-mise-a-jour-de-lanalyse-de-la-version-finale Le texte final]
 
|-
 
 
|}
 
|}
 
<!-- PORTUGUESE PART
 
|rowspan=4| {{#icon:PT.png|ACTA pt||ACTA pt}} || [[Portal:ACTA pt|Portal ACTA]]
 
|-
 
| [[ACTA pt]]
 
|-
 
| [[Atacando o ACTA]]
 
|-
 
| [[:Category:ACTA pt|Todos os artigos]]
 
|-
 
-->
 
</div>
 

Latest revision as of 11:47, 22 September 2012

Indépendants[edit]

Mairead McGUINNESS | EPP | IE | X
Parti | Pays | Twitter

Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT | ALDE | GB | Arlene McCARTHY | SD | GB | Linda McAVAN | SD | GB | Emma McCLARKIN | ECR | GB | Anthea McINTYRE | ECR | GB | AGNEW John Stuart | EFD | GB | ALBERTINI Gabriele | EPP | IT | ALBRECHT Jan Philipp | Greens/EFA | DE | ALFANO Sonia | ALDE | IT | ALFONSI François | Greens/EFA | FR | ALLAM Magdi Cristiano | EFD | IT | ALVARO Alexander | ALDE | DE | ALVES Luís Paulo | SD | PT | A. MERKIES Judith | SD | NL | ANDERSDOTTER Amelia | Greens/EFA | SE | ANDERSON Martina | GUE/NGL | GB | ANDREASEN Marta | EFD | GB | ANDRÉS BAREA Josefa | SD | ES | ANDRIEU Eric | SD | FR | ANDRIKIENĖ Laima Liucija | EPP | LT | ANGELILLI Roberta | EPP | IT | ANGOURAKIS Charalampos | GUE/NGL | GR | ANTINORO Antonello | EPP | IT | ANTONESCU Elena Oana | EPP | RO | ANTONIOZZI Alfredo | EPP | IT | ARIAS ECHEVERRÍA Pablo | EPP | ES | ARLACCHI Pino | SD | IT | ARSENIS Kriton | SD | GR | ASHWORTH Richard | ECR | GB | ATKINS Sir Robert | ECR | GB | A. TSOUKALAS Ioannis | EPP | GR | ATTARD-MONTALTO John | SD | MT | AUCONIE Sophie | EPP | FR | AUDY Jean-Pierre | EPP | FR | AUKEN Margrete | Greens/EFA | DK | AYALA SENDER Inés | SD | ES | AYLWARD Liam | ALDE | IE | AYUSO Pilar | EPP | ES | BAALEN Johannes Cornelis van | ALDE | NL | BACH Georges | EPP | LU | BADIA I CUTCHET Maria | SD | ES | BAGÓ Zoltán | EPP | HU | BALČYTIS Zigmantas | SD | LT | BALDASSARRE Raffaele | EPP | IT | BALZ Burkhard | EPP | DE | BALZANI Francesca | SD | IT | BÁNKI Erik | EPP | HU | BARTOLOZZI Paolo | EPP | IT | BĂSESCU Elena | EPP | RO | BASTOS Regina | EPP | PT | BATTEN Gerard | EFD | GB | BAUER Edit | EPP | SK | BEARDER Catherine | ALDE | GB | BECALI George | NI | RO | BELDER Bastiaan | EFD | NL | BELET Ivo | EPP | BE | BÉLIER Sandrine | Greens/EFA | FR | BENARAB-ATTOU Malika | Greens/EFA | FR | BENDTSEN Bendt | EPP | DK | BENNAHMIAS Jean-Luc | ALDE | FR | BENNION Phil | ALDE | GB | BERÈS Pervenche | SD | FR | BERLATO Sergio | EPP | IT | BERLINGUER Luigi | SD | IT | BERMAN Thijs | SD | NL | BERRA Nora | EPP | FR | BESSET Jean-Paul | Greens/EFA | FR | BICEP Jean-Jacob | Greens/EFA | FR | BIELAN Adam | ECR | PL | BILBAO BARANDICA Izaskun | ALDE | ES | BINEV Slavi | NI | BG | BISKY Lothar | GUE/NGL | DE | BIZZOTTO Mara | EFD | IT | BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ Vilija | SD | LT | BLOOM Godfrey | EFD | GB | BODU Sebastian Valentin | EPP | RO | BÖGE Reimer | EPP | DE | BOKROS Lajos | ECR | HU | BONSIGNORE Vito | EPP | IT | BORGHEZIO Mario | EFD | IT | BORSELLINO Rita | SD | IT | BORYS Piotr | EPP | PL | BOŞTINARU Victor | SD | RO | BOULLAND Philippe | EPP | FR | BOVÉ José | Greens/EFA | FR | BOWLES Sharon | ALDE | GB | BOZKURT Emine | SD | NL | BRADBOURN Philip | ECR | GB | BRANTNER Franziska Katharina | Greens/EFA | DE | BRATKOWSKI Arkadiusz Tomasz | EPP | PL | BREPOELS Frieda | Greens/EFA | BE | BŘEZINA Jan | EPP | CZ | BROK Elmar | EPP | DE | BRONS Andrew Henry William | NI | GB | BRZOBOHATÁ Zuzana | SD | CZ | BUFTON John | EFD | GB | BULLMANN Udo | SD | DE | BUŞOI Cristian Silviu | ALDE | RO | BUSUTTIL Simon | EPP | MT | BÜTIKOFER Reinhard | Greens/EFA | DE | @bueti BUZEK Jerzy | EPP | PL | @JerzyBuzek CABRNOCH Milan | ECR | CZ | CADEC Alain | EPP | FR | CALLANAN Martin | ECR | GB | CAMP Wim van de | EPP | NL | @WimvandeCamp CAMPBELL BANNERMAN David | ECR | GB | CANCIAN Antonio | EPP | IT | CAPOULAS SANTOS Luis Manuel | SD | PT | CARONNA Salvatore | SD | IT | CARVALHO Maria Da Graça | EPP | PT | CASA David | EPP | MT | CASHMAN Michael | SD | GB | CASINI Carlo | EPP | IT | CASPARY Daniel | EPP | DE | CASTEX Françoise | SD | FR | CASTILLO VERA Pilar del | EPP | ES | CAVADA Jean-Marie | EPP | FR | CERCAS Alejandro | SD | ES | ČEŠKOVÁ Andrea | ECR | CZ | CHATZIMARKAKIS Jorgo | ALDE | DE | CHICHESTER Giles | ECR | GB | CHILDERS Nessa | SD | IE | CHOUNTIS Nikolaos | GUE/NGL | GR | CHRISTENSEN Ole | SD | DK | CHRYSOGELOS Nikos | Greens/EFA | GR | CLAEYS Philip | NI | BE | CLARK Derek Roland | EFD | GB | CLIVETI Minodora | SD | RO | COCHET Yves | Greens/EFA | FR | COELHO Carlos | EPP | PT | COFFERATI Sergio Gaetano | SD | IT | @Cofferati COHN-BENDIT Daniel | Greens/EFA | FR | @danycohnbendit COLLIN-LANGEN Birgit | EPP | DE | COLMAN Trevor | NI | GB | COMI Lara | EPP | IT | CORAZZA BILDT Anna Maria | EPP | SE | CORNELISSEN Marije | Greens/EFA | NL | CORREA ZAMORA María Auxiliadora | EPP | ES | CORREIA DE CAMPOS António Fernando | SD | PT | CORTÉS LASTRA Ricardo | SD | ES | COSTA Silvia | SD | IT | COSTELLO Emer | SD | IE | COTTIGNY Jean Louis | SD | FR | COZZOLINO Andrea | SD | IT | CRAMER Michael | Greens/EFA | DE | CREŢU Corina | SD | RO | CREUTZMANN Jürgen | ALDE | DE | CROCETTA Rosario | SD | IT | CRONBERG Tarja | Greens/EFA | FI | CROWLEY Brian | ALDE | IE | CUSCHIERI Joseph | SD | MT | CUTAŞ George Sabin | SD | RO | CYMAŃSKI Tadeusz | EFD | PL | CZARNECKI Ryszard | ECR | PL | DAERDEN Frédéric | SD | BE | DALEN Peter van | ECR | NL | DĂNCILĂ Vasilica Viorica | SD | RO | DANELLIS Spyros | SD | GR | DANJEAN Arnaud | EPP | FR | DANTIN Michel | EPP | FR | DARTMOUTH William (The Earl of) | EFD | GB | DATI Rachida | EPP | FR | DAUL Joseph | EPP | FR | DAVID Mário | EPP | PT | DAVIES Chris | ALDE | GB | DE ANGELIS Francesco | SD | IT | DE BACKER Philippe | ALDE | BE | DE CASTRO Paolo | SD | IT | DEHAENE Jean-Luc | EPP | BE | DE KEYSER Véronique | SD | BE | DELLI Karima | Greens/EFA | FR | DELVAUX Anne | EPP | BE | DE MITA Luigi Ciriaco | EPP | IT | DÉSIR Harlem | SD | FR | DESS Albert | EPP | DE | DEUTSCH Tamás | EPP | HU | DEVA Nirj | ECR | GB | DE VEYRAC Christine | EPP | FR | DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Agustín | EPP | ES | DODDS Diane | NI | GB | DOMENICI Leonardo | SD | IT | DONSKIS Leonidas | ALDE | LT | DORFMANN Herbert | EPP | IT | DROUTSAS Dimitrios | SD | GR | DUFF Andrew | ALDE | GB | DURANT Isabelle | Greens/EFA | BE | DUŠEK Robert | SD | CZ | EHLER Christian | EPP | DE | EHRENHAUSER Martin | NI | AT | EICKHOUT Bas | Greens/EFA | NL | @BasEickhout E. JENSEN Anne | ALDE | DK | EL KHADRAOUI Saïd | SD | BE | ELLES James | ECR | GB | ENCIU Ioan | SD | RO | ENGEL Frank | EPP | LU | ENGSTRÖM Christian | Greens/EFA | SE | EPPINK Derk Jan | ECR | BE | ERNST Cornelia | GUE/NGL | DE | ERTUG Ismail | SD | DE | ESSAYAH Sari | EPP | FI | ESTARÀS FERRAGUT Rosa | EPP | ES | ESTRELA Edite | SD | PT | @editeestrela EVANS Jill | Greens/EFA | GB | FAJMON Hynek | ECR | CZ | FAJON Tanja | SD | SI | FALBR Richard | SD | CZ | FARAGE Nigel | EFD | GB | @Nigel_Farage FÄRM Göran | SD | SE | FEIO Diogo | EPP | PT | FERBER Markus | EPP | DE | FERNANDES José Manuel | EPP | PT | FERREIRA Elisa | SD | PT | FERREIRA João | GUE/NGL | PT | FIDANZA Carlo | EPP | IT | FISAS AYXELA Santiago | EPP | ES | FJELLNER Christofer | EPP | SE | FLAŠÍKOVÁ BEŇOVÁ Monika | SD | SK | FLAUTRE Hélène | Greens/EFA | FR | FLECKENSTEIN Knut | SD | DE | FLORENZ Karl-Heinz | EPP | DE | FONTANA Lorenzo | EFD | IT | FORD Vicky | ECR | GB | FOSTER Jacqueline | ECR | GB | FOX Ashley | ECR | GB | FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Carmen | EPP | ES | FRANCO Gaston | EPP | FR | GABRIEL Mariya | EPP | BG | GAHLER Michael | EPP | DE | GÁL Kinga | EPP | HU | GALLAGHER Pat the Cope | ALDE | IE | GALLO Marielle | EPP | FR | GÁLL-PELCZ Ildikó | EPP | HU | GARCÉS RAMÓN Vicente Miguel | SD | ES | GARCÍA-HIERRO CARABALLO Dolores | SD | ES | GARCÍA PÉREZ Iratxe | SD | ES | GARDIAZÁBAL RUBIAL Eider | SD | ES | GARDINI Elisabetta | EPP | IT | GARGANI Giuseppe | EPP | IT | GARRIGA POLLEDO Salvador | EPP | ES | GAUZÈS Jean-Paul | EPP | FR | GEBHARDT Evelyne | SD | DE | GEIER Jens | SD | DE | GERBRANDY Gerben-Jan | ALDE | NL | GERINGER DE OEDENBERG Lidia Joanna | SD | PL | GIANNAKOU Marietta | EPP | GR | GIEGOLD Sven | Greens/EFA | DE | GIEREK Adam | SD | PL | GIRLING Julie | ECR | GB | GLANTE Norbert | SD | DE | GLATTFELDER Béla | EPP | HU | GODMANIS Ivars | ALDE | LV | GOEBBELS Robert | SD | LU | GOERENS Charles | ALDE | LU | GOLLNISCH Bruno | NI | FR | GOMES Ana | SD | PT | GÖNCZ Kinga | SD | HU | GOULARD Sylvie | ALDE | FR | GRANDES PASCUAL Luis de | EPP | ES | GRÄSSLE Ingeborg | EPP | DE | GRECH Louis | SD | MT | GRÈZE Catherine | Greens/EFA | FR | GRIESBECK Nathalie | ALDE | FR | GRIFFIN Nick | NI | GB | GRÓBARCZYK Marek Józef | ECR | PL | GROOTE Matthias | SD | DE | GROSCH Mathieu | EPP | BE | GROSSETÊTE Françoise | EPP | FR | GRZYB Andrzej | EPP | PL | GUALTIERI Roberto | SD | IT | GUERRERO SALOM Enrique | SD | ES | GUILLAUME Sylvie | SD | FR | GURMAI Zita | SD | HU | GUSTAFSSON Mikael | GUE/NGL | SE | GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES Cristina | EPP | ES | GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO Sergio | SD | ES | GYÜRK András | EPP | HU | HADJIGEORGIOU Takis | GUE/NGL | CY | HÄFNER Gerald | Greens/EFA | DE | HALL Fiona | ALDE | GB | HÄNDEL Thomas | GUE/NGL | DE | HANDZLIK Małgorzata | EPP | PL | HANKISS Ágnes | EPP | HU | HANNAN Daniel | ECR | GB | HARBOUR Malcolm | ECR | GB | HARKIN Marian | ALDE | IE | HARMS Rebecca | Greens/EFA | DE | HARTONG Lucas | NI | NL | HASSI Satu | Greens/EFA | FI | HAUG Jutta | SD | DE | HÄUSLING Martin | Greens/EFA | DE | HEDH Anna | SD | SE | HELMER Roger | EFD | GB | HÉNIN Jacky | GUE/NGL | FR | HERCZOG Edit | SD | HU | HERRANZ GARCÍA Esther | EPP | ES | HIBNER Jolanta Emilia | EPP | PL | HIGGINS Jim | EPP | IE | HIRSCH Nadja | ALDE | DE | HOANG NGOC Liem | SD | FR | HOHLMEIER Monika | EPP | DE | HÖKMARK Gunnar | EPP | SE | HONEYBALL Mary | SD | GB | HORTEFEUX Brice | EPP | FR | HOWITT Richard | SD | GB | HÜBNER Danuta Maria | EPP | PL | HUDGHTON Ian | Greens/EFA | GB | HUGHES Stephen | SD | GB | HYUSMENOVA Filiz Hakaeva | ALDE | BG | IACOLINO Salvatore | EPP | IT | IBRISAGIC Anna | EPP | SE | ILCHEV Stanimir | ALDE | BG | IMBRASAS Juozas | EFD | LT | IOTOVA Iliana Malinova | SD | BG | IOVINE Vincenzo | ALDE | IT | IRIGOYEN PÉREZ María | SD | ES | ITURGAIZ ANGULO Carlos José | EPP | ES | IVAN Cătălin Sorin | SD | RO | IVANOVA Iliana | EPP | BG | JAAKONSAARI Liisa | SD | FI | JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Anneli | ALDE | FI | JADOT Yannick | Greens/EFA | FR | JAHR Peter | EPP | DE | J.A.J. STASSEN Laurence | NI | NL | JÁRÓKA Lívia | EPP | HU | JAZŁOWIECKA Danuta | EPP | PL | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Sidonia Elżbieta | EPP | PL | JEGGLE Elisabeth | EPP | DE | JIMÉNEZ-BECERRIL BARRIO Teresa | EPP | ES | JOHANSSON Kent | ALDE | SE | JOLY Eva | Greens/EFA | FR | JONG Cornelis de | GUE/NGL | NL | JORDAN Romana | EPP | SI | JØRGENSEN Dan | SD | DK | JUVIN Philippe | EPP | FR | KACIN Jelko | ALDE | SI | KACZMAREK Filip | EPP | PL | KADENBACH Karin | SD | AT | KALFIN Ivailo | SD | BG | KALINOWSKI Jarosław | EPP | PL | KALNIETE Sandra | EPP | LV | KAMALL Syed | ECR | GB | KAMIŃSKI Michał Tomasz | ECR | PL | KAMMEREVERT Petra | SD | DE | KARAS Othmar | EPP | AT | KARIM Sajjad | ECR | GB | KARIŅŠ Krišjānis | EPP | LV | KASOULIDES Ioannis | EPP | CY | KASTLER Martin | EPP | DE | KAZAK Metin | ALDE | BG | K. BECKER Heinz | EPP | AT | KELAM Tunne | EPP | EE | KELLER Franziska | Greens/EFA | DE | KELLY Seán | EPP | IE | KIIL-NIELSEN Nicole | Greens/EFA | FR | KIRILOV Evgeni | SD | BG | KIRKHOPE Timothy | ECR | GB | KLASS Christa | EPP | DE | KLEVA Mojca | SD | SI | KLINZ Wolf | ALDE | DE | KLUTE Jürgen | GUE/NGL | DE | KOCH Dieter-Lebrecht | EPP | DE | KOCH-MEHRIN Silvana | ALDE | DE | KOHLÍČEK Jaromír | GUE/NGL | CZ | KOLARSKA-BOBIŃSKA Lena | EPP | PL | KOPPA Maria Eleni | SD | GR | KORHOLA Eija-Riitta | EPP | FI | KÓSA Ádám | EPP | HU | KÖSTINGER Elisabeth | EPP | AT | KOUMOUTSAKOS Georgios | EPP | GR | KOVÁCS Béla | NI | HU | KOVATCHEV Andrey | EPP | BG | KOWAL Paweł Robert | ECR | PL | KOZLÍK Sergej | ALDE | SK | KOZŁOWSKI Jan | EPP | PL | KOŽUŠNÍK Edvard | ECR | CZ | KRAHMER Holger | ALDE | DE | KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Rodi | EPP | GR | KREHL Constanze Angela | SD | DE | KREISSL-DÖRFLER Wolfgang | SD | DE | KUHN Werner | EPP | DE | KUKAN Eduard | EPP | SK | KURSKI Jacek Olgierd | EFD | PL | LAMASSOURE Alain | EPP | FR | LAMBERT Jean | Greens/EFA | GB | LAMBERTS Philippe | Greens/EFA | BE | LAMBSDORFF Alexander Graf | ALDE | DE | LANDSBERGIS Vytautas | EPP | LT | LANGE Bernd | SD | DE | LANGE Esther de | EPP | NL | LANGEN Werner | EPP | DE | LA VIA Giovanni | EPP | IT | LE BRUN Agnès | EPP | FR | LE GRIP Constance | EPP | FR | LEGUTKO Ryszard Antoni | ECR | PL | LEHNE Klaus-Heiner | EPP | DE | LE HYARIC Patrick | GUE/NGL | FR | LEICHTFRIED Jörg | SD | AT | LEINEN Jo | SD | DE | LEPAGE Corinne | ALDE | FR | LE PEN Jean-Marie | NI | FR | LE PEN Marine | NI | FR | LIBERADZKI Bogusław | SD | PL | LICHTENBERGER Eva | Greens/EFA | AT | LIESE Peter | EPP | DE | LIOTARD Kartika Tamara | GUE/NGL | NL | LISEK Krzysztof | EPP | PL | LOCHBIHLER Barbara | Greens/EFA | DE | LØKKEGAARD Morten | ALDE | DK | LOPE FONTAGNÉ Veronica | EPP | ES | LÓPEZ AGUILAR Juan Fernando | SD | ES | LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Antonio | EPP | ES | LÖSING Sabine | GUE/NGL | DE | LÖVIN Isabella | Greens/EFA | SE | LUDFORD Baroness Sarah | ALDE | GB | LUDVIGSSON Olle | SD | SE | LUHAN Petru Constantin | EPP | RO | ŁUKACIJEWSKA Elżbieta Katarzyna | EPP | PL | LULLING Astrid | EPP | LU | LUNACEK Ulrike | Greens/EFA | AT | LYON George | ALDE | GB | MACOVEI Monica Luisa | EPP | RO | MADLENER Barry | NI | NL | MALINOV Svetoslav Hristov | EPP | BG | MANDERS Toine | ALDE | NL | MĂNESCU Ramona Nicole | ALDE | RO | MAŇKA Vladimír | SD | SK | MANN Thomas | EPP | DE | MANNER Riikka | ALDE | FI | MARCINKIEWICZ Bogdan Kazimierz | EPP | PL | MARINESCU Marian-Jean | EPP | RO | MARTIN David | SD | GB | MARTIN Hans-Peter | NI | AT | MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Miguel Angel | SD | ES | MASIP HIDALGO Antonio | SD | ES | MAŠTÁLKA Jiří | GUE/NGL | CZ | MASTELLA Clemente | EPP | IT | MATERA Barbara | EPP | IT | MATHIEU Véronique | EPP | FR | MATIAS Marisa | GUE/NGL | PT | MATO ADROVER Gabriel | EPP | ES | MATULA Iosif | EPP | RO | MAURO Mario | EPP | IT | MAYER Hans-Peter | EPP | DE | MAYOR OREJA Jaime | EPP | ES | MAZEJ KUKOVIČ Zofija | EPP | SI | MAZZONI Erminia | EPP | IT | MEISSNER Gesine | ALDE | DE | MÉLENCHON Jean-Luc | GUE/NGL | FR | @JLMelenchon MELO Nuno | EPP | PT | MENÉNDEZ DEL VALLE Emilio | SD | ES | MESSERSCHMIDT Morten | EFD | DK | MÉSZÁROS Alajos | EPP | SK | MEYER Willy | GUE/NGL | ES | MICHEL Louis | ALDE | BE | MIGALSKI Marek Henryk | ECR | PL | MIKOLÁŠIK Miroslav | EPP | SK | MILANA Guido | SD | IT | MILLÁN MON Francisco José | EPP | ES | MIRANDA Ana | Greens/EFA | ES | MIRSKY Alexander | SD | LV | MITCHELL Gay | EPP | IE | MÖLZER Andreas | NI | AT | MORAES Claude | SD | GB | MOREIRA Vital | SD | PT | MORGANTI Claudio | EFD | IT | MORIN-CHARTIER Elisabeth | EPP | FR | MORKŪNAITĖ-MIKULĖNIENĖ Radvilė | EPP | LT | MORVAI Krisztina | NI | HU | MOTTI Tiziano | EPP | IT | MULDER Jan | ALDE | NL | MUÑIZ DE URQUIZA María | SD | ES | MURPHY Paul | GUE/NGL | IE | MUSCARDINI Cristiana | EPP | IT | MYNÁŘ Vojtěch | SD | CZ | NARANJO ESCOBAR Juan Andrés | EPP | ES | NATTRASS Mike | NI | GB | NEUSER Norbert | SD | DE | NEVEĎALOVÁ Katarína | SD | SK | NEWTON DUNN Bill | ALDE | GB | NEYNSKY Nadezhda | EPP | BG | NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Annemie | ALDE | BE | NICHOLSON James | ECR | GB | NICOLAI Norica | ALDE | RO | NICULESCU Rareş-Lucian | EPP | RO | NIEBLER Angelika | EPP | DE | NILSSON Jens | SD | SE | NISTELROOIJ Lambert van | EPP | NL | NITRAS Sławomir Witold | EPP | PL | NUTTALL Paul | EFD | GB | OBERMAYR Franz | NI | AT | OBIOLS Raimon | SD | ES | OJULAND Kristiina | ALDE | EE | OLBRYCHT Jan | EPP | PL | OLEJNICZAK Wojciech Michał | SD | PL | OMARJEE Younous | GUE/NGL | FR | OOMEN-RUIJTEN Ria | EPP | NL | ORTIZ VILELLA Eva | EPP | ES | ŐRY Csaba | EPP | HU | OUZKÝ Miroslav | ECR | CZ | OVIIR Siiri | ALDE | EE | PACK Doris | EPP | DE | PADAR Ivari | SD | EE | PAKSAS Rolandas | EFD | LT | PALECKIS Justas Vincas | SD | LT | PALIADELI Chrysoula | SD | GR | PALLONE Alfredo | EPP | IT | PANAYOTOV Vladko Todorov | ALDE | BG | PANZERI Pier Antonio | SD | IT | PAPADOPOULOU Antigoni | SD | CY | PAPANIKOLAOU Georgios | EPP | GR | PAPASTAMKOS Georgios | EPP | GR | PARGNEAUX Gilles | SD | FR | PARVANOVA Antonyia | ALDE | BG | PAŞCU Ioan Mircea | SD | RO | PAŠKA Jaroslav | EFD | SK | PATRÃO NEVES Maria do Céu | EPP | PT | PATRICIELLO Aldo | EPP | IT | PAULSEN Marit | ALDE | SE | PERELLO RODRIGUEZ Andres | SD | ES | PETERLE Alojz | EPP | SI | PIEPER Markus | EPP | DE | PIETIKÄINEN Sirpa | EPP | FI | PIOTROWSKI Mirosław | ECR | PL | PIRILLO Mario | SD | IT | PIRKER Hubert | EPP | AT | PITTELLA Gianni | SD | IT | POC Pavel | SD | CZ | PODIMATA Anni | SD | GR | PONGA Maurice | EPP | FR | PORĘBA Tomasz Piotr | ECR | PL | POSSELT Bernd | EPP | DE | PÖTTERING Hans-Gert | EPP | DE | POUPAKIS Konstantinos | EPP | GR | PREDA Cristian Dan | EPP | RO | PRENDERGAST Phil | SD | IE | PRODI Vittorio | SD | IT | PROTASIEWICZ Jacek | EPP | PL | PROUST Franck | EPP | FR | PROVERA Fiorello | EFD | IT | QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Godelieve | EPP | DE | RANGEL Paulo | EPP | PT | RANSDORF Miloslav | GUE/NGL | CZ | RAPKAY Bernhard | SD | DE | RAPTI Sylvana | SD | GR | REGNER Evelyn | SD | AT | REIMERS Britta | ALDE | DE | REMEK Vladimír | GUE/NGL | CZ | REPO Mitro | SD | FI | REUL Herbert | EPP | DE | RIERA MADURELL Teresa | SD | ES | RIES Frédérique | ALDE | BE | RINALDI Niccolò | ALDE | IT | RIQUET Dominique | EPP | FR | RIVASI Michèle | Greens/EFA | FR | RIVELLINI Crescenzio | EPP | IT | ROATTA Jean | EPP | FR | ROCHEFORT Robert | ALDE | FR | RODUST Ulrike | SD | DE | ROHDE Jens | ALDE | DK | ROITHOVÁ Zuzana | EPP | CZ | ROMERO LÓPEZ Carmen | SD | ES | ROMEVA I RUEDA Raül | Greens/EFA | ES | @raulromeva RONZULLI Licia | EPP | IT | ROSBACH Anna | ECR | DK | ROSSI Oreste | EFD | IT | ROTH-BEHRENDT Dagmar | SD | DE | ROUČEK Libor | SD | CZ | RÜBIG Paul | EPP | AT | RUBIKS Alfreds | GUE/NGL | LV | RÜHLE Heide | Greens/EFA | DE | ŠADURSKIS Kārlis | EPP | LV | SAÏFI Tokia | EPP | FR | SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA José Ignacio | EPP | ES | SALATTO Potito | EPP | IT | SALAVRAKOS Nikolaos | EFD | GR | SALVINI Matteo | EFD | IT | SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Antolín | SD | ES | SANCHEZ-SCHMID Marie-Thérèse | EPP | FR | SÂRBU Daciana Octavia | SD | RO | SARGENTINI Judith | Greens/EFA | NL | SARNEZ Marielle de | ALDE | FR | SARTORI Amalia | EPP | IT | SARVAMAA Petri | EPP | FI | SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Jacek | EPP | PL | SASSOLI David-Maria | SD | IT | @DavidSassoli SAUDARGAS Algirdas | EPP | LT | SAVISAAR-TOOMAST Vilja | ALDE | EE | SCHAAKE Marietje | ALDE | NL | @MarietjeD66 SCHALDEMOSE Christel | SD | DK | SCHLYTER Carl | Greens/EFA | SE | SCHMIDT Olle | ALDE | SE | SCHNELLHARDT Horst | EPP | DE | SCHNIEBER-JASTRAM Birgit | EPP | DE | SCHOLZ Helmut | GUE/NGL | DE | SCHÖPFLIN György | EPP | HU | SCHROEDTER Elisabeth | Greens/EFA | DE | SCHULZ Martin | SD | DE | SCHULZ Werner | Greens/EFA | DE | SCHWAB Andreas | EPP | DE | SCICLUNA Edward | SD | MT | SCOTTÀ Giancarlo | EFD | IT | SCURRIA Marco | EPP | IT | SEDÓ I ALABART Salvador | EPP | ES | SEEBER Richard | EPP | AT | SEHNALOVÁ Olga | SD | CZ | SENYSZYN Joanna | SD | PL | SERRACCHIANI Debora | SD | IT | @serracchiani SEVERIN Adrian | NI | RO | SIEKIERSKI Czesław Adam | EPP | PL | SILVESTRIS Sergio Paolo Francesco | EPP | IT | SIMON Peter | SD | DE | SIMPSON Brian | SD | GB | SINCLAIRE Nicole | NI | GB | SIPPEL Birgit | SD | DE | SIWIEC Marek | SD | PL | SKINNER Peter | SD | GB | SKRZYDLEWSKA Joanna Katarzyna | EPP | PL | SKYLAKAKIS Theodoros | ALDE | GR | SMITH Alyn | Greens/EFA | GB | SMOLKOVÁ Monika | SD | SK | SÓGOR Csaba | EPP | RO | SOMMER Renate | EPP | DE | SØNDERGAARD Søren Bo | GUE/NGL | DK | SONIK Bogusław | EPP | PL | SOPHOCLEOUS Sophocles | SD | CY | SOSA WAGNER Francisco | NI | ES | SOUSA Alda | GUE/NGL | PT | SPERONI Francesco Enrico | EFD | IT | STADLER Ewald | NI | AT | STAES Bart | Greens/EFA | BE | ŠŤASTNÝ Peter | EPP | SK | STAVRAKAKIS Georgios | SD | GR | STEINRUCK Jutta | SD | DE | STEVENSON Struan | ECR | GB | STIHLER Catherine | SD | GB | STOEP Daniël van der | NI | NL | STOLOJAN Theodor Dumitru | EPP | RO | STOYANOV Dimitar | NI | BG | STOYANOV Emil | EPP | BG | STREJČEK Ivo | ECR | CZ | STRIFFLER Michèle | EPP | FR | STURDY Robert | ECR | GB | SURJÁN László | EPP | HU | SUSTA Gianluca | SD | IT | SVENSSON Alf | EPP | SE | SWINBURNE Kay | ECR | GB | SWOBODA Hannes | SD | AT | SZÁJER József | EPP | HU | SZEGEDI Csanád | NI | HU | SZYMAŃSKI Konrad | ECR | PL | TABAJDI Csaba Sándor | SD | HU | TAKKULA Hannu | ALDE | FI | TĂNĂSESCU Claudiu Ciprian | SD | RO | TANNOCK Charles | ECR | GB | TARABELLA Marc | SD | BE | TARAND Indrek | Greens/EFA | EE | TATARELLA Salvatore | EPP | IT | TAVARES Rui | Greens/EFA | PT | TAYLOR Rebecca | ALDE | GB | TAYLOR Keith | Greens/EFA | GB | TEIXEIRA Nuno | EPP | PT | TERHO Sampo | EFD | FI | THEIN Alexandra | ALDE | DE | THEOCHAROUS Eleni | EPP | CY | THEURER Michael | ALDE | DE | THOMAS Isabelle | SD | FR | THOMSEN Britta | SD | DK | THUN UND HOHENSTEIN Róża Gräfin von | EPP | PL | THYSSEN Marianne | EPP | BE | ŢICĂU Silvia-Adriana | SD | RO | TIROLIEN Patrice | SD | FR | TOIA Patrizia | SD | IT | TŐKÉS László | EPP | RO | TOMAŠEVSKI Valdemar | ECR | LT | TORVALDS Nils | ALDE | FI | TOŠENOVSKÝ Evžen | ECR | CZ | TOUSSAS Georgios | GUE/NGL | GR | TRAUTMANN Catherine | SD | FR | TREMATERRA Gino | EPP | IT | TREMOSA I BALCELLS Ramon | ALDE | ES | TRIANTAPHYLLIDES Kyriacos | GUE/NGL | CY | TRÜPEL Helga | Greens/EFA | DE | TRZASKOWSKI Rafał | EPP | PL | TURMES Claude | Greens/EFA | LU | TURUNEN Emilie | Greens/EFA | DK | TZAVELA Niki | EFD | GR | UGGIAS Giommaria | ALDE | IT | ULMER Thomas | EPP | DE | ULVSKOG Marita | SD | SE | UNGUREANU Traian | EPP | RO | URUTCHEV Vladimir | EPP | BG | USPASKICH Viktor | ALDE | LT | VADIM TUDOR Corneliu | NI | RO | VAIDERE Inese | EPP | LV | VAJGL Ivo | ALDE | SI | VĂLEAN Adina-Ioana | ALDE | RO | VAN BREMPT Kathleen | SD | BE | VANHECKE Frank | EFD | BE | VAN ORDEN Geoffrey | ECR | GB | VATTIMO Gianni | ALDE | IT | VAUGHAN Derek | SD | GB | VELD Sophia in't | ALDE | NL | @SophieintVeld VERGIAT Marie-Christine | GUE/NGL | FR | VERGNAUD Bernadette | SD | FR | VERHEYEN Sabine | EPP | DE | VERHOFSTADT Guy | ALDE | BE | VIDAL-QUADRAS Alejo | EPP | ES | VIGENIN Kristian | SD | BG | VILLIERS Philippe de | EFD | FR | VLASÁK Oldřich | ECR | CZ | VLASTO Dominique | EPP | FR | VOSS Axel | EPP | DE | WAŁĘSA Jarosław Leszek | EPP | PL | WATSON Sir Graham | ALDE | GB | WEBER Renate | ALDE | RO | WEBER Manfred | EPP | DE | WEBER Henri | SD | FR | WEIDENHOLZER Josef | SD | AT | WEILER Barbara | SD | DE | WEISGERBER Anja | EPP | DE | WERTHMANN Angelika | NI | AT | WESTLUND Åsa | SD | SE | WESTPHAL Kerstin | SD | DE | WIELAND Rainer | EPP | DE | WIKSTRÖM Cecilia | ALDE | SE | WILLMOTT Glenis | SD | GB | WILS Sabine | GUE/NGL | DE | WINKLER Hermann | EPP | DE | WINKLER Iuliu | EPP | RO | WŁOSOWICZ Jacek | EFD | PL | WOJCIECHOWSKI Janusz | ECR | PL | WORTMANN-KOOL Corien | EPP | NL | YÁÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Luis | SD | ES | YANNAKOUDAKIS Marina | ECR | GB | ZÁBORSKÁ Anna | EPP | SK | ZAHRADIL Jan | ECR | CZ | ZALA Boris | SD | SK | ZALBA BIDEGAIN Pablo | EPP | ES | ZALEWSKI Paweł | EPP | PL | ZANICCHI Iva | EPP | IT | ZANONI Andrea | ALDE | IT | ZASADA Artur | EPP | PL | ŽDANOKA Tatjana | Greens/EFA | LV | ZELLER Joachim | EPP | DE | ZEMKE Janusz Władysław | SD | PL | ZÉRIBI Karim | Greens/EFA | FR | ZIJLSTRA Auke | NI | NL | ZĪLE Roberts | ECR | LV | ZIMMER Gabriele | GUE/NGL | DE | ZIOBRO Zbigniew | EFD | PL | ZUBER Inês Cristina | GUE/NGL | PT | ZVER Milan | EPP | SI | ZWIEFKA Tadeusz | EPP | PL |

|}