Telecoms package directives 2nd reading by name

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 21:31, 8 May 2009 by Gibus (talk | contribs) (Protected "Telecoms package directives 2nd reading by name" [edit=autoconfirmed:move=autoconfirmed])
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results by Alphabetical Order

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 Adamos ADAMOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 95.8 Show details
2 Vittorio AGNOLETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
3 Vincenzo AITA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
4 Gabriele ALBERTINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 45.1 Show details
5 Alexander ALVARO Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
6 Jan ANDERSSON Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 83.3 Show details
7 Georgs ANDREJEVS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
8 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 25.7 Show details
9 Emmanouil ANGELAKAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
10 Alin Lucian ANTOCHI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
11 Stavros ARNAOUTAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
12 Richard James ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
13 Francisco ASSIS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
14 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
15 John ATTARD-MONTALTO Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
16 Elspeth ATTWOOLL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 31.2 Show details
17 Marie-Hélène AUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
18 Jean-Pierre AUDY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
19 Margrete AUKEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
20 Inés AYALA SENDER Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
21 Liam AYLWARD Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 61.1 Show details
22 Pilar AYUSO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
23 Peter BACO Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 11.8 Show details
24 Maria BADIA i CUTCHET Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
25 Mariela Velichkova BAEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
26 Etelka BARSI-PATAKY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
27 Paolo BARTOLOZZI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
28 Enrique BARÓN CRESPO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
29 Domenico Antonio BASILE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 16.7 Show details
30 Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
31 Katerina BATZELI Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
32 Edit BAUER Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
33 Jean Marie BEAUPUY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
34 Christopher BEAZLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 38.9 Show details
35 Zsolt László BECSEY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
36 Glenn BEDINGFIELD Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
37 Angelika BEER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
38 Bastiaan BELDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
39 Ivo BELET Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
40 Irena BELOHORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 38.9 Show details
41 Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
42 Rolf BEREND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
43 Thijs BERMAN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 80.6 Show details
44 Pervenche BERÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
45 Monika BEŇOVÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 25.0 Show details
46 Adam BIELAN Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 93.8 Show details
47 Johannes BLOKLAND Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
48 Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 38.2 Show details
49 Sebastian Valentin BODU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
50 Guy BONO France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 50.0 Show details
51 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
52 Mario BORGHEZIO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 50.0 Show details
53 Erminio Enzo BOSO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 58.3 Show details
54 Costas BOTOPOULOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
55 Catherine BOURSIER France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
56 John BOWIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
57 Sharon BOWLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
58 Emine BOZKURT Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
59 Victor BOŞTINARU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
60 Iles BRAGHETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
61 Mihael BREJC Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
62 Frieda BREPOELS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
63 Hiltrud BREYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.3 Show details
64 André BRIE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
65 Elmar BROK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
66 Danutė BUDREIKAITĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
67 Wolfgang BULFON Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
68 Udo BULLMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
69 Nicodim BULZESC Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
70 Colm BURKE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
71 Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
72 Niels BUSK Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
73 Philippe BUSQUIN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
74 Simon BUSUTTIL Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
75 Cristian Silviu BUŞOI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
76 Reimer BÖGE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
77 Herbert BÖSCH Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 28.5 Show details
78 Jan BŘEZINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
79 Martin CALLANAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
80 Mogens CAMRE Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 38.9 Show details
81 Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
82 Carlos CARNERO GONZÁLEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
83 David CASA Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
84 Paulo CASACA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
85 Michael CASHMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 23.6 Show details
86 Carlo CASINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
87 Daniel CASPARY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 21.5 Show details
88 Giusto CATANIA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
89 Jean-Marie CAVADA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 9.0 Show details
90 Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
91 Alejandro CERCAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
92 Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
93 Giles CHICHESTER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
94 Giulietto CHIESA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 91.7 Show details
95 Călin Cătălin CHIRIŢĂ Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
96 Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 75.0 Show details
97 Ole CHRISTENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.8 Show details
98 Sylwester CHRUSZCZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 72.2 Show details
99 Fabio CIANI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
100 Philip CLAEYS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
101 Derek Roland CLARK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 86.1 Show details
102 Luigi COCILOVO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
103 Daniel COHN-BENDIT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 87.5 Show details
104 Richard CORBETT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
105 Dorette CORBEY Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 80.6 Show details
106 Giovanna CORDA Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
107 Thierry CORNILLET France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.9 Show details
108 Paolo COSTA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 14.6 Show details
109 Jean Louis COTTIGNY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 36.1 Show details
110 Paul Marie COÛTEAUX France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 49.3 Show details
111 Jan CREMERS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
112 Gabriela CREŢU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
113 Brian CROWLEY Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 63.2 Show details
114 Magor Imre CSIBI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
115 Hanne DAHL Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
116 Joseph DAUL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
117 Dragoş Florin DAVID Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
118 Chris DAVIES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
119 Arūnas DEGUTIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 36.1 Show details
120 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
121 Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.9 Show details
122 Panayiotis DEMETRIOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
123 Jean-Paul DENANOT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
124 Gérard DEPREZ Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
125 Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
126 Albert DESS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
127 Nirj DEVA United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 29.2 Show details
128 Koenraad DILLEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
129 Jolanta DIČKUTĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 38.9 Show details
130 Alexandra DOBOLYI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
131 Beniamino DONNICI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 49.3 Show details
132 Bert DOORN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
133 Manuel António dos SANTOS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
134 Brigitte DOUAY France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
135 Den DOVER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
136 Avril DOYLE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
137 Konstantinos DROUTSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 93.8 Show details
138 Mojca DRČAR MURKO Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 38.9 Show details
139 Andrew DUFF United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
140 Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
141 Constantin DUMITRIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
142 Harlem DÉSIR France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
143 Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
144 Bárbara DÜHRKOP DÜHRKOP Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
145 Daniel DĂIANU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
146 Michl EBNER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
147 Christian EHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
148 Lena EK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 61.1 Show details
149 Saïd EL KHADRAOUI Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
150 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 2.8 Show details
151 Maria da Assunção ESTEVES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 10.4 Show details
152 Edite ESTRELA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
153 Harald ETTL Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
154 Jill EVANS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
155 Robert EVANS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
156 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
157 Nigel FARAGE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 54.9 Show details
158 Claudio FAVA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
159 Szabolcs FAZAKAS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
160 Markus FERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
161 Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
162 Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
163 Francesco FERRARI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
164 Anne FERREIRA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 54.2 Show details
165 Elisa FERREIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
166 Ilda FIGUEIREDO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
167 Roberto FIORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 85.4 Show details
168 Christofer FJELLNER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
169 Věra FLASAROVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
170 Hélène FLAUTRE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
171 Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
172 Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 77.1 Show details
173 Nicole FONTAINE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
174 Glyn FORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
175 Janelly FOURTOU France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.9 Show details
176 Brigitte FOURÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
177 Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
178 Juan FRAILE CANTÓN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
179 Armando FRANÇA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
180 Monica FRASSONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 90.3 Show details
181 Duarte FREITAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
182 Ingo FRIEDRICH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
183 Daniel Petru FUNERIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
184 Göran FÄRM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
185 Urszula GACEK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
186 Michael GAHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
187 Vicente Miguel GARCÉS RAMÓN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
188 Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
189 José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
190 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
191 Patrick GAUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
192 Jean-Paul GAUZÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
193 Jas GAWRONSKI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
194 Milan GAĽA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 4.2 Show details
195 Evelyne GEBHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
196 Eugenijus GENTVILAS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
197 Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
198 Roland GEWALT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
199 Claire GIBAULT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
200 Adam GIEREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
201 Maciej Marian GIERTYCH Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
202 Neena GILL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
203 Ioannis GKLAVAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 17.4 Show details
204 Norbert GLANTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
205 Béla GLATTFELDER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
206 Robert GOEBBELS Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
207 Lutz GOEPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 20.1 Show details
208 Bruno GOLLNISCH France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 86.1 Show details
209 Ana Maria GOMES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
210 Alfred GOMOLKA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
211 Donata GOTTARDI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
212 Hélène GOUDIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details
213 Genowefa GRABOWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 63.9 Show details
214 Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
215 Martí GRAU i SEGÚ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
216 Vasco GRAÇA MOURA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 19.4 Show details
217 Louis GRECH Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 31.9 Show details
218 Nathalie GRIESBECK France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
219 Matthias GROOTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 33.3 Show details
220 Mathieu GROSCH Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
221 Françoise GROSSETÊTE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
222 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
223 Lissy GRÖNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
224 Ambroise GUELLEC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
225 Pedro GUERREIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
226 Zita GURMAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
227 Catherine GUY-QUINT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
228 Kinga GÁL Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
229 Fiona HALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
230 David HAMMERSTEIN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
231 Małgorzata HANDZLIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
232 Daniel HANNAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 11.8 Show details
233 Gábor HARANGOZÓ Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 28.5 Show details
234 Malcolm HARBOUR United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
235 Marian HARKIN Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
236 Rebecca HARMS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
237 Joel HASSE FERREIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 19.4 Show details
238 Satu HASSI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
239 Jutta HAUG Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
240 Christopher HEATON-HARRIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
241 Anna HEDH Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
242 Roger HELMER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 11.8 Show details
243 Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.1 Show details
244 Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
245 Edit HERCZOG Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
246 Ruth HIERONYMI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
247 Jim HIGGINS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
248 Jens HOLM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
249 Mary HONEYBALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
250 Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
251 Milan HORÁČEK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
252 Richard HOWITT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
253 Ján HUDACKÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
254 Ian HUDGHTON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
255 Stephen HUGHES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
256 Alain HUTCHINSON Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 33.3 Show details
257 Klaus HÄNSCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
258 Jacky HÉNIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
259 Gunnar HÖKMARK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
260 Anna IBRISAGIC Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
261 Sophia in 't VELD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 16.7 Show details
262 Iliana Malinova IOTOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
263 Mikel IRUJO AMEZAGA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
264 Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
265 Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
266 Ville ITÄLÄ Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
267 Caroline JACKSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 38.9 Show details
268 Lily JACOBS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
269 Georg JARZEMBOWSKI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
270 Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
271 Rumiana JELEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
272 Anne E. JENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 25.0 Show details
273 Pierre JONCKHEER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
274 Romana JORDAN CIZELJ Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
275 Ona JUKNEVIČIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
276 Aurelio JURI Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
277 Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 86.1 Show details
278 Karin JÖNS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
279 Dan JØRGENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.8 Show details
280 Jelko KACIN Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
281 Filip KACZMAREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
282 Gisela KALLENBACH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 74.3 Show details
283 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
284 Othmar KARAS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
285 Sajjad KARIM United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
286 Martin KASTLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
287 Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 45.1 Show details
288 Metin KAZAK Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
289 Tunne KELAM Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
290 Heinz KINDERMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
291 Glenys KINNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 30.6 Show details
292 Evgeni KIRILOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
293 Timothy KIRKHOPE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
294 Ewa KLAMT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
295 Christa KLASS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
296 Wolf KLINZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
297 Roger KNAPMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.8 Show details
298 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
299 Silvana KOCH-MEHRIN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
300 Christoph KONRAD Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
301 Maria Eleni KOPPA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
302 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
303 Miloš KOTEREC Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
304 Sergej KOZLÍK Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 20.8 Show details
305 Holger KRAHMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
306 Guntars KRASTS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 35.4 Show details
307 Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 14.6 Show details
308 Constanze Angela KREHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
309 Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
310 Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 30.6 Show details
311 Urszula KRUPA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
312 Wiesław Stefan KUC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 91.7 Show details
313 Helmut KUHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
314 Sepp KUSSTATSCHER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
315 Aldis KUŠĶIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 61.1 Show details
316 Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
317 Joost LAGENDIJK Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
318 Alain LAMASSOURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
319 Jean LAMBERT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
320 Stavros LAMBRINIDIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
321 Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
322 Vytautas LANDSBERGIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
323 Carl LANG France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 86.1 Show details
324 Werner LANGEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
325 Anne LAPERROUZE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
326 Kurt Joachim LAUK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
327 Henrik LAX Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 77.8 Show details
328 Stéphane LE FOLL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
329 Fernand LE RACHINEL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
330 Johannes LEBECH Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
331 Kurt LECHNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
332 Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
333 Bernard LEHIDEUX France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
334 Klaus-Heiner LEHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
335 Jörg LEICHTFRIED Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 42.4 Show details
336 Jo LEINEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
337 Marcin LIBICKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 82.6 Show details
338 Eva LICHTENBERGER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
339 Marie-Noëlle LIENEMANN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.1 Show details
340 Liene LIEPIŅA Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
341 Peter LIESE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
342 Kartika Tamara LIOTARD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 91.7 Show details
343 Alain LIPIETZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
344 Pia Elda LOCATELLI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
345 Patrick LOUIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 76.4 Show details
346 Caroline LUCAS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
347 Baroness Sarah LUDFORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
348 Astrid LULLING Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 17.4 Show details
349 Nils LUNDGREN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details
350 Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
351 Elizabeth LYNNE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
352 Marusya Ivanova LYUBCHEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
353 Katalin LÉVAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 21.5 Show details
354 Jules MAATEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 77.8 Show details
355 Jamila MADEIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
356 Eugenijus MALDEIKIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 20.1 Show details
357 Toine MANDERS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
358 Erika MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 13.2 Show details
359 Thomas MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
360 Adrian MANOLE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
361 Marian-Jean MARINESCU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
362 Catiuscia MARINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
363 Helmuth MARKOV Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
364 Sérgio MARQUES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
365 Maria MARTENS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
366 David MARTIN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
367 Hans-Peter MARTIN Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
368 Jean-Claude MARTINEZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 81.9 Show details
369 Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
370 Jan Tadeusz MASIEL Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 100.0 Show details
371 Antonio MASIP HIDALGO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
372 Véronique MATHIEU France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
373 Marios MATSAKIS Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CY}} Cyprus ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
374 Maria MATSOUKA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 31.9 Show details
375 Iosif MATULA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
376 Mario MAURO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 39.6 Show details
377 Manolis MAVROMMATIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
378 Hans-Peter MAYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
379 Vladimír MAŇKA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
380 Linda McAVAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
381 Arlene McCARTHY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
382 Mairead McGUINNESS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 26.4 Show details
383 Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 30.6 Show details
384 Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
385 Erik MEIJER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
386 Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 23.6 Show details
387 Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
388 Marianne MIKKO Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
389 Francisco José MILLÁN MON Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
390 Gay MITCHELL Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
391 Nickolay MLADENOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
392 Viktória MOHÁCSI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
393 Claude MORAES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
394 Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
395 Eluned MORGAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
396 Philippe MORILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 50.0 Show details
397 Elisabeth MORIN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
398 Ashley MOTE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.1 Show details
399 Jan MULDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
400 Cristiana MUSCARDINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 54.2 Show details
401 Riitta MYLLER Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
402 Andreas MÖLZER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
403 Pasqualina NAPOLETANO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 95.8 Show details
404 Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
405 Hartmut NASSAUER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
406 Michael Henry NATTRASS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 80.6 Show details
407 Catherine NERIS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
408 Bill NEWTON DUNN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
409 Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
410 James NICHOLSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
411 Angelika NIEBLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
412 Ljudmila NOVAK Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
413 Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
414 Péter OLAJOS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
415 Jan OLBRYCHT Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
416 Gérard ONESTA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 94.4 Show details
417 Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
418 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 20.1 Show details
419 Josu ORTUONDO LARREA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 13.2 Show details
420 Siiri OVIIR Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
421 Reino PAASILINNA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
422 Doris PACK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
423 Justas Vincas PALECKIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
424 Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
425 Vladko Todorov PANAYOTOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
426 Pier Antonio PANZERI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 23.6 Show details
427 Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
428 Atanas PAPARIZOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 25.0 Show details
429 Georgios PAPASTAMKOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
430 Neil PARISH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
431 Béatrice PATRIE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 29.2 Show details
432 Vincent PEILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
433 Alojz PETERLE Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SI}} Slovenia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
434 Maria PETRE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
435 Tobias PFLÜGER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
436 Markus PIEPER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
437 Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 45.1 Show details
438 João de Deus PINHEIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
439 Józef PINIOR Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 47.2 Show details
440 Hubert PIRKER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
441 Paweł Bartłomiej PISKORSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 47.2 Show details
442 Francisca PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.9 Show details
443 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 89.6 Show details
444 Anni PODIMATA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
445 Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 77.1 Show details
446 Samuli POHJAMO Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
447 Bernard POIGNANT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
448 Lydie POLFER Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
449 José Javier POMÉS RUIZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
450 Nicolae Vlad POPA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
451 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
452 Horst POSDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
453 Bernd POSSELT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.2 Show details
454 Christa PRETS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
455 Pierre PRIBETICH France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
456 Vittorio PRODI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
457 Jacek PROTASIEWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
458 John PURVIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
459 Bogdan PĘK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 81.9 Show details
460 Rihards PĪKS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
461 Luís QUEIRÓ Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
462 Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
463 Reinhard RACK Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
464 Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 24.3 Show details
465 Miloslav RANSDORF Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
466 Bernhard RAPKAY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
467 Poul Nyrup RASMUSSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.8 Show details
468 Vladimír REMEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
469 Karin RESETARITS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
470 Herbert REUL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
471 José RIBEIRO E CASTRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 60.4 Show details
472 Teresa RIERA MADURELL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
473 Frédérique RIES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
474 Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 23.6 Show details
475 Giovanni RIVERA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 22.2 Show details
476 Marco RIZZO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 72.2 Show details
477 Maria ROBSAHM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 40.3 Show details
478 Giovanni ROBUSTI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 72.2 Show details
479 Ulrike RODUST Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
480 Bogusław ROGALSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 35.4 Show details
481 Zuzana ROITHOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
482 Luca ROMAGNOLI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
483 Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
484 Dariusz ROSATI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 86.1 Show details
485 Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 93.8 Show details
486 Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
487 Mechtild ROTHE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
488 Martine ROURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
489 Libor ROUČEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
490 Christian ROVSING Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
491 Flaviu Călin RUS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
492 Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 79.2 Show details
493 Paul RÜBIG Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
494 Heide RÜHLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
495 Guido SACCONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
496 Aloyzas SAKALAS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
497 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
498 Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
499 Sebastiano SANZARELLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
500 Toomas SAVI Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
501 Tokia SAÏFI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
502 Christel SCHALDEMOSE Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 77.8 Show details
503 Pierre SCHAPIRA France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
504 Lydia SCHENARDI France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
505 Agnes SCHIERHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
506 Margaritis SCHINAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
507 Carl SCHLYTER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
508 Frithjof SCHMIDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
509 Olle SCHMIDT Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 86.1 Show details
510 Pál SCHMITT Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
511 Horst SCHNELLHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
512 Elisabeth SCHROEDTER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.8 Show details
513 Jürgen SCHRÖDER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
514 Martin SCHULZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
515 Willem SCHUTH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
516 Andreas SCHWAB Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 29.2 Show details
517 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
518 Richard SEEBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
519 Inger SEGELSTRÖM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
520 Esko SEPPÄNEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
521 Adrian SEVERIN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
522 Eva-Riitta SIITONEN Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
523 José Albino SILVA PENEDA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
524 Brian SIMPSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
525 Kathy SINNOTT Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 93.1 Show details
526 Marek SIWIEC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
527 Peter SKINNER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
528 Alyn SMITH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
529 Renate SOMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
530 Bogusław SONIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
531 María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
532 Bernard SOULAGE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 24.3 Show details
533 Jean SPAUTZ Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
534 Francesco Enrico SPERONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 52.1 Show details
535 Bart STAES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
536 Grażyna STANISZEWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 94.4 Show details
537 Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 51.4 Show details
538 Gabriele STAUNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
539 Petya STAVREVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
540 Dirk STERCKX Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
541 Struan STEVENSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
542 Catherine STIHLER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
543 Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
544 Daniel STROŽ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
545 Robert STURDY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
546 Margie SUDRE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
547 László SURJÁN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
548 Gianluca SUSTA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 8.3 Show details
549 Eva-Britt SVENSSON Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
550 Hannes SWOBODA Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
551 István SZENT-IVÁNYI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
552 Konrad SZYMAŃSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 100.0 Show details
553 József SZÁJER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
554 Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
555 Daciana Octavia SÂRBU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
556 Csaba SÓGOR Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
557 Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
558 Csaba Sándor TABAJDI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
559 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
560 Andres TARAND Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EE}} Estonia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 19.4 Show details
561 Michel TEYCHENNÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
562 Britta THOMSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 69.4 Show details
563 Marianne THYSSEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 24.3 Show details
564 Jeffrey TITFORD United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 86.1 Show details
565 Gary TITLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
566 Ewa TOMASZEWSKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 68.1 Show details
567 Witold TOMCZAK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 91.7 Show details
568 Jacques TOUBON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
569 Georgios TOUSSAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 93.8 Show details
570 Antonios TRAKATELLIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
571 Catherine TRAUTMANN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
572 Helga TRÜPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
573 Claude TURMES Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 95.1 Show details
574 László TŐKÉS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 43.8 Show details
575 Feleknas UCA Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
576 Thomas ULMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
577 Vladimir URUTCHEV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
578 Inese VAIDERE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 30.6 Show details
579 Paul van BUITENEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 40.3 Show details
580 Ieke van den BURG Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
581 Johan VAN HECKE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
582 Anne VAN LANCKER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 21.5 Show details
583 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
584 Frank VANHECKE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
585 Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
586 Ari VATANEN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 7.6 Show details
587 Yannick VAUGRENARD France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
588 Armando VENETO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
589 Donato Tommaso VERALDI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
590 Bernadette VERGNAUD France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
591 Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 18.1 Show details
592 Kristian VIGENIN Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
593 Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 23.6 Show details
594 Cornelis VISSER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
595 Dominique VLASTO France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
596 Oldřich VLASÁK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
597 Johannes VOGGENHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
598 Karl von WOGAU Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
599 Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
600 Ralf WALTER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
601 Graham WATSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
602 Manfred WEBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
603 Renate WEBER Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
604 Barbara WEILER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
605 Anja WEISGERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
606 Åsa WESTLUND Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
607 John WHITTAKER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 71.5 Show details
608 Rainer WIELAND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 9.0 Show details
609 Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
610 Jan Marinus WIERSMA Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 52.8 Show details
611 Anders WIJKMAN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
612 Glenis WILLMOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
613 Iuliu WINKLER Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 36.1 Show details
614 Thomas WISE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 45.8 Show details
615 Lars WOHLIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 35.4 Show details
616 Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
617 Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 62.5 Show details
618 Corien WORTMANN-KOOL Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
619 Francis WURTZ France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 99.3 Show details
620 Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
621 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
622 Zbigniew ZALESKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
623 Mauro ZANI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 27.8 Show details
624 Iva ZANICCHI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 27.8 Show details
625 Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 81.2 Show details
626 Stefano ZAPPALA' Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
627 Tomáš ZATLOUKAL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
628 Dushana ZDRAVKOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 28.5 Show details
629 Josef ZIELENIEC Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
630 Gabriele ZIMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
631 Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
632 Tadeusz ZWIEFKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
633 Anna ZÁBORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
634 Roberts ZĪLE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 30.6 Show details
635 Antonio DE BLASIO Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
636 Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.2 Show details
637 Véronique DE KEYSER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 21.5 Show details
638 Esther de LANGE Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
639 Proinsias DE ROSSA Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
640 Christine DE VEYRAC France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
641 Philippe de VILLIERS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 76.4 Show details
642 Mia DE VITS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 32.6 Show details
643 Seán Ó NEACHTAIN Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland UEN Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_UEN}} UEN 61.1 Show details
644 Vural ÖGER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
645 Csaba ŐRY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 13.9 Show details
646 Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
647 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
648 Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 33.3 Show details
649 Tatjana ŽDANOKA Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
650 Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 94.4 Show details

Other sortings on this vote