Telecoms package directives 2nd reading SD

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 16:21, 24 September 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs) (Created page with '__NOEDITSECTION__ <div class="LanguageLinks"><table width="100%"><tr valign="top" style="background: #EEF3E2"><td style="width: 25px; padding-left: 0.5em;">[[Image:Geographylogo.…')
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for group Group of the Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats in the European Parliament {{#icon:SD.png|Group of the Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats in the European Parliament}}

Rank MEP Country Final score
13 Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
14 Adam GIEREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
40 Marek SIWIEC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
101 Emine BOZKURT Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 88.9 Show details
103 Göran FÄRM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 88.9 Show details
104 Anna HEDH Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 88.9 Show details
108 Åsa WESTLUND Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden 88.9 Show details
123 Thijs BERMAN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands 80.6 Show details
127 Ole CHRISTENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 77.8 Show details
128 Dan JØRGENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 77.8 Show details
132 Christel SCHALDEMOSE Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 77.8 Show details
144 Britta THOMSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark 69.4 Show details
182 Jörg LEICHTFRIED Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 42.4 Show details
203 Maria Eleni KOPPA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 34.7 Show details
204 Stavros LAMBRINIDIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 34.7 Show details
206 Anni PODIMATA Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece 34.7 Show details
210 Matthias GROOTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 33.3 Show details
219 Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 33.3 Show details
221 Louis GRECH Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta 31.9 Show details
238 John ATTARD-MONTALTO Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta 27.8 Show details
241 Iliana Malinova IOTOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 27.8 Show details
243 Vincent PEILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 27.8 Show details
244 Daciana Octavia SÂRBU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 27.8 Show details
255 Michael CASHMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 23.6 Show details
256 Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 23.6 Show details
257 Pier Antonio PANZERI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 23.6 Show details
271 Inés AYALA SENDER Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
272 Maria BADIA i CUTCHET Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
277 Pervenche BERÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
280 Victor BOŞTINARU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 22.2 Show details
282 Udo BULLMANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
288 Alejandro CERCAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
300 Harlem DÉSIR France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
302 Saïd EL KHADRAOUI Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 22.2 Show details
303 Edite ESTRELA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 22.2 Show details
308 Elisa FERREIRA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 22.2 Show details
314 Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
315 Evelyne GEBHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
318 Norbert GLANTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
319 Ana GOMES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal 22.2 Show details
323 Zita GURMAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 22.2 Show details
327 Edit HERCZOG Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 22.2 Show details
328 Mary HONEYBALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
329 Richard HOWITT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
330 Stephen HUGHES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
339 Evgeni KIRILOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 22.2 Show details
344 Constanze Angela KREHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
345 Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
348 Stéphane LE FOLL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
351 Jo LEINEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
359 David MARTIN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
360 Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
361 Antonio MASIP HIDALGO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
363 Vladimír MAŇKA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia 22.2 Show details
364 Linda McAVAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
365 Arlene McCARTHY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
370 Claude MORAES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
379 Justas Vincas PALECKIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LT}} Lithuania 22.2 Show details
387 Vittorio PRODI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 22.2 Show details
388 Bernhard RAPKAY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
390 Teresa RIERA MADURELL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
393 Ulrike RODUST Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
394 Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
397 Libor ROUČEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 22.2 Show details
403 Martin SCHULZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
405 Adrian SEVERIN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania 22.2 Show details
406 Brian SIMPSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
407 Peter SKINNER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
410 Catherine STIHLER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
411 Hannes SWOBODA Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria 22.2 Show details
413 Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
414 Csaba Sándor TABAJDI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary 22.2 Show details
417 Catherine TRAUTMANN France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
421 Bernadette VERGNAUD France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France 22.2 Show details
422 Kristian VIGENIN Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 22.2 Show details
428 Barbara WEILER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 22.2 Show details
431 Glenis WILLMOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 22.2 Show details
432 Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain 22.2 Show details
434 Proinsias DE ROSSA Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland 22.2 Show details
439 Véronique DE KEYSER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium 21.5 Show details
466 Robert GOEBBELS Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 13.2 Show details
522 Jutta HAUG Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany 11.8 Show details
643 Gianluca SUSTA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy 8.3 Show details

Other political groups