Difference between revisions of "Telecoms package directives 2nd reading ECR"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with '__NOEDITSECTION__ <div class="LanguageLinks"><table width="100%"><tr valign="top" style="background: #EEF3E2"><td style="width: 25px; padding-left: 0.5em;">[[Image:Geographylogo.…')
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 16:20, 24 September 2010

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for group European Conservatives and Reformists {{#icon:ECR.png|European Conservatives and Reformists}}

Rank MEP Country Final score
46 Konrad SZYMAŃSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 100.0 Show details
82 Adam BIELAN Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 93.8 Show details
148 Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland 62.5 Show details
228 Roberts ZĪLE Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_LV}} Latvia 30.6 Show details
229 Nirj DEVA United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 29.2 Show details
236 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 28.5 Show details
424 Oldřich VLASÁK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 22.2 Show details
474 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
503 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 11.8 Show details
521 Daniel HANNAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
523 Roger HELMER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
530 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
533 Timothy KIRKHOPE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
552 James NICHOLSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
582 Struan STEVENSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
584 Robert STURDY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
587 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 11.8 Show details
609 Richard ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
613 Martin CALLANAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
615 Giles CHICHESTER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
624 Malcolm HARBOUR United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
629 Sajjad KARIM United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
645 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 8.3 Show details
650 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 2.8 Show details

Other political groups