Telecoms package directives 2nd reading DEVE

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 17:20, 24 September 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for Committee on Development

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
22 Filip KACZMAREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 100.0 Show details
43 Bart STAES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
49 Frank VANHECKE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 100.0 Show details
52 Gabriele ZIMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
93 Kartika Tamara LIOTARD Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 91.7 Show details
108 Åsa WESTLUND Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 88.9 Show details
123 Thijs BERMAN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 80.6 Show details
137 Philippe de VILLIERS France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 76.4 Show details
162 Francesco Enrico SPERONI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy EFD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_EFD}} EFD 52.1 Show details
229 Nirj DEVA United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 29.2 Show details
236 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic ECR Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ECR}} ECR 28.5 Show details
243 Vincent PEILLON France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 27.8 Show details
246 Iva ZANICCHI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 27.8 Show details
255 Michael CASHMAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 23.6 Show details
264 Horst SCHNELLHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.9 Show details
300 Harlem DÉSIR France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
325 Fiona HALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
340 Wolf KLINZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
360 Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
364 Linda McAVAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
374 Bill NEWTON DUNN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
434 Proinsias DE ROSSA Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 22.2 Show details
439 Véronique DE KEYSER Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium SD Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SD}} SD 21.5 Show details
461 Csaba ŐRY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 13.9 Show details
501 Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
532 Martin KASTLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
549 Gay MITCHELL Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IE}} Ireland PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details
600 Anna ZÁBORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE 11.8 Show details

Other committees