Telecoms package directives 2nd reading BUDG

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 16:14, 28 November 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for Committee on Budgets

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
13 Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 100.0 Show details
31 Jan OLBRYCHT Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
34 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
47 Helga TRÜPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
77 Vladimír REMEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
103 Göran FÄRM Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SE}} Sweden PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 88.9 Show details
109 Daniel COHN-BENDIT France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 87.5 Show details
111 Bruno GOLLNISCH France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 86.1 Show details
155 Bastiaan BELDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands IND/DEM Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IND}} IND/DEM 55.6 Show details
215 Jan MULDER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NL}} Netherlands ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 33.3 Show details
221 Louis GRECH Malta Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_MT}} Malta PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 31.9 Show details
250 Anne E. JENSEN Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 25.0 Show details
266 László SURJÁN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 22.9 Show details
267 Alexander ALVARO Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
285 Cristian Silviu BUŞOI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
327 Edit HERCZOG Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
344 Constanze Angela KREHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
348 Stéphane LE FOLL France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
363 Vladimír MAŇKA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
440 Sergej KOZLÍK Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 20.8 Show details
484 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_IT}} Italy PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
489 Reimer BÖGE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
494 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
503 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
519 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
522 Jutta HAUG Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 11.8 Show details
571 Paul RÜBIG Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
572 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
583 Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
604 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
609 Richard ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
620 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
650 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 2.8 Show details

Other committees