Telecoms package directives 2nd reading AFCO

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 16:14, 28 November 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services (telecoms package), 2nd reading, Results for Committee on Constitutional Affairs

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
41 Alyn SMITH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
53 Tadeusz ZWIEFKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PL}} Poland PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
80 Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DK}} Denmark GUE/NGL Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 94.4 Show details
94 Andreas MÖLZER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_AT}} Austria NI Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_NI}} NI 91.7 Show details
112 Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FI}} Finland ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 86.1 Show details
204 Stavros LAMBRINIDIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GR}} Greece PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 34.7 Show details
210 Matthias GROOTE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 33.3 Show details
299 Andrew DUFF United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
323 Zita GURMAI Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
359 David MARTIN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
375 Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 22.2 Show details
405 Adrian SEVERIN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_RO}} Romania PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
432 Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_ES}} Spain PSE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PSE}} PSE 22.2 Show details
451 Elmar BROK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_DE}} Germany PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 16.7 Show details
494 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
530 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_GB}} United Kingdom PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
585 József SZÁJER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 11.8 Show details
630 Alain LAMASSOURE France Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_FR}} France PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details
641 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE-DE Telecoms_package_directives_2nd_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE 8.3 Show details

Other committees