Telecoms package directives 1st reading by name

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 21:59, 27 September 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs) (New page: __NOEDITSECTION__ <div class="LanguageLinks"><table width="100%"><tr valign="top" style="background: #EEF3E2"><td style="width: 25px; padding-left: 0.5em;">[[Image:Geographylogo.png|25px|L...)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results by Alphabetical Order

MEP Country Group Final score
Adamos ADAMOU CY GUE/NGL 16
Vittorio AGNOLETTO IT GUE/NGL 16
Vincenzo AITA IT GUE/NGL 16
Gabriele ALBERTINI IT PPE-DE 9
Alexander ALVARO DE ALDE 8
Roberta Alma ANASTASE RO PPE-DE 9
Jan ANDERSSON SE PSE 12
Georgs ANDREJEVS LV ALDE 8
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ LT PPE-DE 9
Emmanouil ANGELAKAS GR PPE-DE 9
Roberta ANGELILLI IT UEN 9
Kader ARIF FR PSE 10
Stavros ARNAOUTAKIS GR PSE 11
Richard James ASHWORTH GB PPE-DE 9
Francisco ASSIS PT PSE 10
Sir Robert ATKINS GB PPE-DE 9
John ATTARD-MONTALTO MT PSE 12
Elspeth ATTWOOLL GB ALDE 10
Marie-Hélène AUBERT FR Verts/ALE 17
Jean-Pierre AUDY FR PPE-DE 6
Margrete AUKEN DK Verts/ALE 18
Liam AYLWARD IE UEN 3
Peter BACO SK NI 9
Maria BADIA i CUTCHET ES PSE 10
Mariela Velichkova BAEVA BG ALDE 7
Etelka BARSI-PATAKY HU PPE-DE 9
Paolo BARTOLOZZI IT PPE-DE 10
Enrique BARÓN CRESPO ES PSE 10
Domenico Antonio BASILE IT UEN 8
Gerard BATTEN GB IND/DEM 11
Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO IT PSE 10
Katerina BATZELI GR PSE 11
Edit BAUER SK PPE-DE 9
Jean Marie BEAUPUY FR ALDE 10
Christopher BEAZLEY GB PPE-DE 9
Zsolt László BECSEY HU PPE-DE 10
Angelika BEER DE Verts/ALE 16
Bastiaan BELDER NL IND/DEM 7
Ivo BELET BE PPE-DE 9
Irena BELOHORSKÁ SK NI 8
Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS FR Verts/ALE 17
Rolf BEREND DE PPE-DE 7
Sergio BERLATO IT UEN 8
Giovanni BERLINGUER IT PSE 12
Thijs BERMAN NL PSE 13
Pervenche BERÈS FR PSE 10
Adam BIELAN PL UEN 9
Johannes BLOKLAND NL IND/DEM 8
Sebastian Valentin BODU RO PPE-DE 8
Guy BONO FR PSE 11
Vito BONSIGNORE IT PPE-DE 9
Graham BOOTH GB IND/DEM 11
Mario BORGHEZIO IT UEN 8
Erminio Enzo BOSO IT UEN 8
Costas BOTOPOULOS GR PSE 11
Catherine BOURSIER FR PSE 10
Bernadette BOURZAI FR PSE 10
John BOWIS GB PPE-DE 9
Sharon BOWLES GB ALDE 8
Emine BOZKURT NL PSE 10
Victor BOŞTINARU RO PSE 10
Philip BRADBOURN GB PPE-DE 9
Iles BRAGHETTO IT PPE-DE 9
Mihael BREJC SI PPE-DE 9
Frieda BREPOELS BE PPE-DE 9
Hiltrud BREYER DE Verts/ALE 17
André BRIE DE GUE/NGL 15
Elmar BROK DE PPE-DE 8
Danutė BUDREIKAITĖ LT ALDE 8
Kathalijne Maria BUITENWEG NL Verts/ALE 17
Wolfgang BULFON AT PSE 10
Udo BULLMANN DE PSE 13
Nicodim BULZESC RO PPE-DE 10
Colm BURKE IE PPE-DE 9
Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS GB PPE-DE 9
Niels BUSK DK ALDE 9
Philippe BUSQUIN BE PSE 11
Simon BUSUTTIL MT PPE-DE 9
Jerzy BUZEK PL PPE-DE 9
Cristian Silviu BUŞOI RO ALDE 9
Herbert BÖSCH AT PSE 11
Jan BŘEZINA CZ PPE-DE 9
Milan CABRNOCH CZ PPE-DE 9
Maddalena CALIA IT PPE-DE 9
Martin CALLANAN GB PPE-DE 10
Mogens CAMRE DK UEN 9
Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS PT PSE 10
Marco CAPPATO IT ALDE 18
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI FR PSE 11
Carlos CARNERO GONZÁLEZ ES PSE 10
Giorgio CAROLLO IT PPE-DE 10
David CASA MT PPE-DE 9
Paulo CASACA PT PSE 10
Daniel CASPARY DE PPE-DE 8
Françoise CASTEX FR PSE 9
Giusto CATANIA IT GUE/NGL 16
Jean-Marie CAVADA FR ALDE 7
Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD SE PPE-DE 9
Alejandro CERCAS ES PSE 9
Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS DE ALDE 9
Giles CHICHESTER GB PPE-DE 9
Giulietto CHIESA IT PSE 16
Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI PL PPE-DE 9
Ole CHRISTENSEN DK PSE 9
Sylwester CHRUSZCZ PL NI 10
Fabio CIANI IT ALDE 9
Philip CLAEYS BE NI 16
Derek Roland CLARK GB IND/DEM 11
Luigi COCILOVO IT ALDE 7
Carlos COELHO PT PPE-DE 8
Daniel COHN-BENDIT DE Verts/ALE 17
Richard CORBETT GB PSE 9
Dorette CORBEY NL PSE 11
Giovanna CORDA BE PSE 10
Thierry CORNILLET FR ALDE 6
Paolo COSTA IT ALDE 10
Jean Louis COTTIGNY FR PSE 10
Paul Marie COÛTEAUX FR IND/DEM 9
Michael CRAMER DE Verts/ALE 16
Jan CREMERS NL PSE 10
Corina CREŢU RO PSE 10
Gabriela CREŢU RO PSE 10
Brian CROWLEY IE UEN 4
Magor Imre CSIBI RO ALDE 8
Marek Aleksander CZARNECKI PL ALDE 7
Ryszard CZARNECKI PL UEN 8
Hanne DAHL DK IND/DEM 17
Joseph DAUL FR PPE-DE 7
Dragoş Florin DAVID RO PPE-DE 9
Chris DAVIES GB ALDE 8
Arūnas DEGUTIS LT ALDE 8
Jean-Luc DEHAENE BE PPE-DE 10
Pilar del CASTILLO VERA ES PPE-DE 9
Panayiotis DEMETRIOU CY PPE-DE 9
Gérard DEPREZ BE ALDE 10
Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS FR PPE-DE 6
Albert DESS DE PPE-DE 9
Koenraad DILLEN BE NI 15
Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS GR PPE-DE 8
Jolanta DIČKUTĖ LT ALDE 8
Beniamino DONNICI IT ALDE 9
Bert DOORN NL PPE-DE 9
Manuel António dos SANTOS PT PSE 10
Den DOVER GB PPE-DE 9
Avril DOYLE IE PPE-DE 8
Konstantinos DROUTSAS GR GUE/NGL 16
Mojca DRČAR MURKO SI ALDE 9
Petr DUCHOŇ CZ PPE-DE 9
Andrew DUFF GB ALDE 11
Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI SK PPE-DE 9
Constantin DUMITRIU RO PPE-DE 10
Harlem DÉSIR FR PSE 10
Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA ES PPE-DE 9
Bárbara DÜHRKOP DÜHRKOP ES PSE 11
Daniel DĂIANU RO ALDE 8
Michl EBNER IT PPE-DE 8
Christian EHLER DE PPE-DE 10
Lena EK SE ALDE 9
Saïd EL KHADRAOUI BE PSE 9
James ELLES GB PPE-DE 10
Maria da Assunção ESTEVES PT PPE-DE 8
Edite ESTRELA PT PSE 10
Harald ETTL AT PSE 10
Jill EVANS GB Verts/ALE 17
Jonathan EVANS GB PPE-DE 10
Robert EVANS GB PSE 10
Hynek FAJMON CZ PPE-DE 9
Nigel FARAGE GB IND/DEM 11
Carlo FATUZZO IT PPE-DE 8
Claudio FAVA IT PSE 9
Szabolcs FAZAKAS HU PSE 11
Markus FERBER DE PPE-DE 9
Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES PT PSE 10
Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN ES PPE-DE 8
Francesco FERRARI IT ALDE 6
Anne FERREIRA FR PSE 11
Elisa FERREIRA PT PSE 10
Ilda FIGUEIREDO PT GUE/NGL 15
Petru FILIP RO PPE-DE 9
Roberto FIORE IT NI 13
Christofer FJELLNER SE PPE-DE 9
Věra FLASAROVÁ CZ GUE/NGL 15
Hélène FLAUTRE FR Verts/ALE 17
Karl-Heinz FLORENZ DE PPE-DE 11
Alessandro FOGLIETTA IT UEN 9
Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA PL UEN 9
Nicole FONTAINE FR PPE-DE 6
Janelly FOURTOU FR ALDE 6
Brigitte FOURÉ FR PPE-DE 8
Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ ES PPE-DE 9
Juan FRAILE CANTÓN ES PSE 10
Armando FRANÇA PT PSE 10
Monica FRASSONI IT Verts/ALE 16
Duarte FREITAS PT PPE-DE 9
Ingo FRIEDRICH DE PPE-DE 9
Göran FÄRM SE PSE 12
Urszula GACEK PL PPE-DE 9
Michael GAHLER DE PPE-DE 9
Vicente Miguel GARCÉS RAMÓN ES PSE 11
Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ ES PSE 10
José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL ES PPE-DE 8
Elisabetta GARDINI IT PPE-DE 9
Giuseppe GARGANI IT PPE-DE 12
Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO ES PPE-DE 10
Patrick GAUBERT FR PPE-DE 6
Jean-Paul GAUZÈS FR PPE-DE 7
Jas GAWRONSKI IT PPE-DE 9
Milan GAĽA SK PPE-DE 9
Evelyne GEBHARDT DE PSE 10
Georgios GEORGIOU GR IND/DEM 12
Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG PL PSE 10
Roland GEWALT DE PPE-DE 9
Claire GIBAULT FR ALDE 6
Maciej Marian GIERTYCH PL NI 10
Neena GILL GB PSE 10
Ioannis GKLAVAKIS GR PPE-DE 8
Norbert GLANTE DE PSE 9
Béla GLATTFELDER HU PPE-DE 8
Robert GOEBBELS LU PSE 10
Lutz GOEPEL DE PPE-DE 8
Bogdan GOLIK PL PSE 13
Donata GOTTARDI IT PSE 12
Hélène GOUDIN SE IND/DEM 11
Genowefa GRABOWSKA PL PSE 8
Dariusz Maciej GRABOWSKI PL UEN 8
Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF DE Verts/ALE 17
Martí GRAU i SEGÚ ES PSE 10
Vasco GRAÇA MOURA PT PPE-DE 9
Louis GRECH MT PSE 10
Nathalie GRIESBECK FR ALDE 9
Matthias GROOTE DE PSE 10
Mathieu GROSCH BE PPE-DE 10
Françoise GROSSETÊTE FR PPE-DE 7
Ingeborg GRÄSSLE DE PPE-DE 8
Ignasi GUARDANS CAMBÓ ES ALDE 7
Ambroise GUELLEC FR PPE-DE 7
Pedro GUERREIRO PT GUE/NGL 16
Umberto GUIDONI IT GUE/NGL 16
Zita GURMAI HU PSE 10
Catherine GUY-QUINT FR PSE 9
András GYÜRK HU PPE-DE 9
Kinga GÁL HU PPE-DE 9
Fiona HALL GB ALDE 9
David HAMMERSTEIN ES Verts/ALE 16
Benoît HAMON FR PSE 10
Małgorzata HANDZLIK PL PPE-DE 10
Daniel HANNAN GB NI 12
Gábor HARANGOZÓ HU PSE 10
Malcolm HARBOUR GB PPE-DE 9
Marian HARKIN IE ALDE 8
Rebecca HARMS DE Verts/ALE 16
Joel HASSE FERREIRA PT PSE 11
Satu HASSI FI Verts/ALE 17
Jutta HAUG DE PSE 9
Christopher HEATON-HARRIS GB PPE-DE 9
Anna HEDH SE PSE 12
Gyula HEGYI HU PSE 10
Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT NL ALDE 8
Edit HERCZOG HU PSE 10
Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA ES PPE-DE 9
Ruth HIERONYMI DE PPE-DE 8
Jim HIGGINS IE PPE-DE 8
Jens HOLM SE GUE/NGL 16
Mary HONEYBALL GB PSE 10
Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT DE PPE-DE 9
Milan HORÁČEK DE Verts/ALE 17
Richard HOWITT GB PSE 10
Krzysztof HOŁOWCZYC PL PPE-DE 9
Ján HUDACKÝ SK PPE-DE 9
Ian HUDGHTON GB Verts/ALE 17
Stephen HUGHES GB PSE 10
Alain HUTCHINSON BE PSE 10
Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ CZ PPE-DE 10
Filiz Hakaeva HYUSMENOVA BG ALDE 8
Klaus HÄNSCH DE PSE 10
Jacky HÉNIN FR GUE/NGL 15
Gunnar HÖKMARK SE PPE-DE 9
Monica Maria IACOB-RIDZI RO PPE-DE 9
Anna IBRISAGIC SE PPE-DE 10
Sophia in 't VELD NL ALDE 11
Iliana Malinova IOTOVA BG PSE 9
Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN FR Verts/ALE 16
Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO ES PPE-DE 9
Ville ITÄLÄ FI PPE-DE 8
Caroline JACKSON GB PPE-DE 9
Lily JACOBS NL PSE 10
Mieczysław Edmund JANOWSKI PL UEN 8
Georg JARZEMBOWSKI DE PPE-DE 9
Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI PL PPE-DE 9
Elisabeth JEGGLE DE PPE-DE 8
Rumiana JELEVA BG PPE-DE 9
Anne E. JENSEN DK ALDE 9
Pierre JONCKHEER BE Verts/ALE 16
Romana JORDAN CIZELJ SI PPE-DE 8
Madeleine JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON FR GUE/NGL 15
Ona JUKNEVIČIENĖ LT ALDE 8
Lívia JÁRÓKA HU PPE-DE 9
Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI FI ALDE 14
Karin JÖNS DE PSE 10
Dan JØRGENSEN DK PSE 10
Jelko KACIN SI ALDE 10
Filip KACZMAREK PL PPE-DE 9
Gisela KALLENBACH DE Verts/ALE 17
Syed KAMALL GB PPE-DE 10
Othmar KARAS AT PPE-DE 9
Sajjad KARIM GB PPE-DE 9
Ioannis KASOULIDES CY PPE-DE 9
Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN DE GUE/NGL 16
Piia-Noora KAUPPI FI PPE-DE 9
Metin KAZAK BG ALDE 8
Tunne KELAM EE PPE-DE 9
Robert KILROY-SILK GB NI 11
Heinz KINDERMANN DE PSE 10
Evgeni KIRILOV BG PSE 10
Timothy KIRKHOPE GB PPE-DE 9
Ewa KLAMT DE PPE-DE 8
Christa KLASS DE PPE-DE 8
Wolf KLINZ DE ALDE 8
Roger KNAPMAN GB NI 12
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH DE PPE-DE 10
Silvana KOCH-MEHRIN DE ALDE 9
Jaromír KOHLÍČEK CZ GUE/NGL 15
Christoph KONRAD DE PPE-DE 8
Maria Eleni KOPPA GR PSE 11
Eija-Riitta KORHOLA FI PPE-DE 8
Miloš KOTEREC SK PSE 10
Sergej KOZLÍK SK NI 8
Holger KRAHMER DE ALDE 8
Guntars KRASTS LV UEN 10
Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU GR PPE-DE 8
Constanze Angela KREHL DE PSE 10
Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER DE PSE 10
Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS LV UEN 8
Urszula KRUPA PL IND/DEM 10
Wiesław Stefan KUC PL UEN 9
Helmut KUHNE DE PSE 10
Sepp KUSSTATSCHER IT Verts/ALE 16
Aldis KUŠĶIS LV PPE-DE 9
Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS HU PSE 11
Joost LAGENDIJK NL Verts/ALE 17
Alain LAMASSOURE FR PPE-DE 7
Jean LAMBERT GB Verts/ALE 17
Stavros LAMBRINIDIS GR PSE 11
Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF DE ALDE 10
Vytautas LANDSBERGIS LT PPE-DE 9
Carl LANG FR NI 17
Werner LANGEN DE PPE-DE 9
Raymond LANGENDRIES BE PPE-DE 9
Anne LAPERROUZE FR ALDE 10
Kurt Joachim LAUK DE PPE-DE 8
Henrik LAX FI ALDE 8
Jean-Marie LE PEN FR NI 19
Marine LE PEN FR NI 19
Fernand LE RACHINEL FR NI 17
Johannes LEBECH DK ALDE 9
Kurt LECHNER DE PPE-DE 7
Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS FR PSE 9
Bernard LEHIDEUX FR ALDE 10
Klaus-Heiner LEHNE DE PPE-DE 7
Lasse LEHTINEN FI PSE 10
Jörg LEICHTFRIED AT PSE 15
Jo LEINEN DE PSE 12
Janusz LEWANDOWSKI PL PPE-DE 9
Marcin LIBICKI PL UEN 8
Eva LICHTENBERGER AT Verts/ALE 16
Peter LIESE DE PPE-DE 12
Kartika Tamara LIOTARD NL GUE/NGL 16
Alain LIPIETZ FR Verts/ALE 16
Eleonora LO CURTO IT PPE-DE 9
Andrea LOSCO IT ALDE 9
Patrick LOUIS FR IND/DEM 10
Caroline LUCAS GB Verts/ALE 17
Baroness Sarah LUDFORD GB ALDE 9
Astrid LULLING LU PPE-DE 9
Nils LUNDGREN SE IND/DEM 11
Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR ES PPE-DE 9
Elizabeth LYNNE GB ALDE 7
Marusya Ivanova LYUBCHEVA BG PSE 9
Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE ES PPE-DE 9
Jules MAATEN NL ALDE 18
Jamila MADEIRA PT PSE 10
Eugenijus MALDEIKIS LT UEN 8
Toine MANDERS NL ALDE 8
Erika MANN DE PSE 10
Thomas MANN DE PPE-DE 8
Marian-Jean MARINESCU RO PPE-DE 9
Catiuscia MARINI IT PSE 10
Helmuth MARKOV DE GUE/NGL 16
Maria MARTENS NL PPE-DE 9
David MARTIN GB PSE 10
Jean-Claude MARTINEZ FR NI 16
Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ ES PSE 10
Jan Tadeusz MASIEL PL UEN 9
Antonio MASIP HIDALGO ES PSE 10
Véronique MATHIEU FR PPE-DE 8
Marios MATSAKIS CY ALDE 8
Yiannakis MATSIS CY PPE-DE 7
Maria MATSOUKA GR PSE 11
Mario MAURO IT PPE-DE 7
Manolis MAVROMMATIS GR PPE-DE 7
Hans-Peter MAYER DE PPE-DE 9
Jaime MAYOR OREJA ES PPE-DE 9
Vladimír MAŇKA SK PSE 10
Jiří MAŠTÁLKA CZ GUE/NGL 16
Linda McAVAN GB PSE 10
Mairead McGUINNESS IE PPE-DE 10
Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT GB PPE-DE 9
Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA ES PSE 11
Erik MEIJER NL GUE/NGL 17
Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE ES PSE 10
Willy MEYER PLEITE ES GUE/NGL 16
Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS ES PSE 10
Marianne MIKKO EE PSE 10
Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK SK PPE-DE 9
Francisco José MILLÁN MON ES PPE-DE 9
Gay MITCHELL IE PPE-DE 9
Nickolay MLADENOV BG PPE-DE 11
Viktória MOHÁCSI HU ALDE 7
Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ ES PSE 10
Eluned MORGAN GB PSE 10
Luisa MORGANTINI IT GUE/NGL 17
Philippe MORILLON FR ALDE 10
Elisabeth MORIN FR PPE-DE 7
Ashley MOTE GB NI 12
Jan MULDER NL ALDE 10
Roberto MUSACCHIO IT GUE/NGL 16
Joseph MUSCAT MT PSE 10
Sebastiano (Nello) MUSUMECI IT UEN 9
Riitta MYLLER FI PSE 11
Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO ES PPE-DE 9
Andreas MÖLZER AT NI 13
Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU RO ALDE 8
Pasqualina NAPOLETANO IT PSE 10
Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR ES PPE-DE 9
Hartmut NASSAUER DE PPE-DE 9
Bill NEWTON DUNN GB ALDE 9
Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK BE ALDE 10
James NICHOLSON GB PPE-DE 10
Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE GB ALDE 9
Rareş-Lucian NICULESCU RO PPE-DE 8
Angelika NIEBLER DE PPE-DE 10
Ljudmila NOVAK SI PPE-DE 7
Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ ES PSE 10
Péter OLAJOS HU PPE-DE 9
Jan OLBRYCHT PL PPE-DE 9
Gérard ONESTA FR Verts/ALE 17
Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ PL ALDE 10
Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN NL PPE-DE 9
Dumitru OPREA RO PPE-DE 9
Josu ORTUONDO LARREA ES ALDE 9
Miroslav OUZKÝ CZ PPE-DE 9
Siiri OVIIR EE ALDE 7
Reino PAASILINNA FI PSE 10
Doris PACK DE PPE-DE 7
Justas Vincas PALECKIS LT PSE 10
Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU GR PPE-DE 7
Marco PANNELLA IT ALDE 16
Pier Antonio PANZERI IT PSE 10
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS GR GUE/NGL 16
Atanas PAPARIZOV BG PSE 15
Georgios PAPASTAMKOS GR PPE-DE 8
Neil PARISH GB PPE-DE 9
Aldo PATRICIELLO IT PPE-DE 10
Béatrice PATRIE FR PSE 10
Ioan Mircea PAŞCU RO PSE 10
Vincent PEILLON FR PSE 11
Alojz PETERLE SI PPE-DE 9
Maria PETRE RO PPE-DE 9
Tobias PFLÜGER DE GUE/NGL 16
Markus PIEPER DE PPE-DE 9
João de Deus PINHEIRO PT PPE-DE 8
Józef PINIOR PL PSE 11
Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI PL UEN 8
Umberto PIRILLI IT UEN 8
Hubert PIRKER AT PPE-DE 10
Paweł Bartłomiej PISKORSKI PL ALDE 8
Gianni PITTELLA IT PSE 10
Francisca PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR ES PSE 10
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ SK PPE-DE 8
Rovana PLUMB RO PSE 10
Guido PODESTÀ IT PPE-DE 9
Anni PODIMATA GR PSE 11
Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI PL UEN 10
Samuli POHJAMO FI ALDE 8
Bernard POIGNANT FR PSE 10
Lydie POLFER LU ALDE 9
Mihaela POPA RO PPE-DE 9
Nicolae Vlad POPA RO PPE-DE 8
Miguel PORTAS PT GUE/NGL 16
Horst POSDORF DE PPE-DE 9
Bernd POSSELT DE PPE-DE 9
Christa PRETS AT PSE 10
Pierre PRIBETICH FR PSE 10
Vittorio PRODI IT ALDE 8
John PURVIS GB PPE-DE 10
Bogdan PĘK PL UEN 8
Rihards PĪKS LV PPE-DE 10
Luís QUEIRÓ PT PPE-DE 9
Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL DE PPE-DE 8
Reinhard RACK AT PPE-DE 9
Alexander RADWAN DE PPE-DE 9
Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA BG ALDE 10
Miloslav RANSDORF CZ GUE/NGL 16
Bernhard RAPKAY DE PSE 10
Vladimír REMEK CZ GUE/NGL 16
Herbert REUL DE PPE-DE 7
Teresa RIERA MADURELL ES PSE 10
Frédérique RIES BE ALDE 8
Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN DK ALDE 8
Giovanni RIVERA IT NI 9
Marco RIZZO IT GUE/NGL 16
Giovanni ROBUSTI IT UEN 8
Michel ROCARD FR PSE 10
Ulrike RODUST DE PSE 9
Bogusław ROGALSKI PL UEN 9
Zuzana ROITHOVÁ CZ PPE-DE 9
Luca ROMAGNOLI IT NI 11
Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA ES Verts/ALE 17
Dariusz ROSATI PL PSE 9
Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI PL UEN 9
Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT DE PSE 9
Martine ROURE FR PSE 10
Libor ROUČEK CZ PSE 10
Christian ROVSING DK PPE-DE 9
Flaviu Călin RUS RO PPE-DE 9
Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ PL UEN 8
Eoin RYAN IE UEN 5
Paul RÜBIG AT PPE-DE 9
Heide RÜHLE DE Verts/ALE 17
Guido SACCONI IT PSE 10
Aloyzas SAKALAS LT PSE 10
Katrin SAKS EE PSE 9
José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA ES PPE-DE 9
María Isabel SALINAS GARCÍA ES PSE 10
Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO ES PPE-DE 9
Sebastiano SANZARELLO IT PPE-DE 9
Amalia SARTORI IT PPE-DE 10
Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI PL PPE-DE 9
Gilles SAVARY FR PSE 10
Toomas SAVI EE ALDE 8
Tokia SAÏFI FR PPE-DE 6
Christel SCHALDEMOSE DK PSE 10
Pierre SCHAPIRA FR PSE 9
Lydia SCHENARDI FR NI 18
Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT PPE-DE 9
Margaritis SCHINAS GR PPE-DE 9
Olle SCHMIDT SE ALDE 16
Pál SCHMITT HU PPE-DE 9
Horst SCHNELLHARDT DE PPE-DE 8
Elisabeth SCHROEDTER DE Verts/ALE 16
Martin SCHULZ DE PSE 11
Willem SCHUTH DE ALDE 8
Andreas SCHWAB DE PPE-DE 7
György SCHÖPFLIN HU PPE-DE 9
Richard SEEBER AT PPE-DE 9
Inger SEGELSTRÖM SE PSE 11
Esko SEPPÄNEN FI GUE/NGL 15
Adrian SEVERIN RO PSE 10
Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI PL PPE-DE 9
José Albino SILVA PENEDA PT PPE-DE 9
Brian SIMPSON GB PSE 10
Kathy SINNOTT IE IND/DEM 13
Marek SIWIEC PL PSE 10
Peter SKINNER GB PSE 10
Alyn SMITH GB Verts/ALE 17
Renate SOMMER DE PPE-DE 9
Bogusław SONIK PL PPE-DE 8
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ ES PSE 9
Sérgio SOUSA PINTO PT PSE 9
Jean SPAUTZ LU PPE-DE 9
Francesco Enrico SPERONI IT UEN 8
Bart STAES BE Verts/ALE 18
Grażyna STANISZEWSKA PL ALDE 8
Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ LT ALDE 8
Gabriele STAUNER DE PPE-DE 9
Petya STAVREVA BG PPE-DE 10
Dirk STERCKX BE ALDE 10
Struan STEVENSON GB PPE-DE 8
Catherine STIHLER GB PSE 10
Ulrich STOCKMANN DE PSE 10
Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN RO PPE-DE 9
Ivo STREJČEK CZ PPE-DE 9
Daniel STROŽ CZ GUE/NGL 15
Robert STURDY GB PPE-DE 9
Margie SUDRE FR PPE-DE 6
David SUMBERG GB PPE-DE 9
László SURJÁN HU PPE-DE 9
Eva-Britt SVENSSON SE GUE/NGL 16
Hannes SWOBODA AT PSE 11
Andrzej Jan SZEJNA PL PSE 9
István SZENT-IVÁNYI HU ALDE 8
Konrad SZYMAŃSKI PL UEN 9
József SZÁJER HU PPE-DE 9
Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO ES PSE 9
Daciana Octavia SÂRBU RO PSE 10
Csaba SÓGOR RO PPE-DE 9
Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD DK GUE/NGL 16
Hannu TAKKULA FI ALDE 9
Charles TANNOCK GB PPE-DE 9
Andres TARAND EE PSE 10
Salvatore TATARELLA IT UEN 7
Britta THOMSEN DK PSE 10
Marianne THYSSEN BE PPE-DE 9
Jeffrey TITFORD GB IND/DEM 11
Gary TITLEY GB PSE 9
Patrizia TOIA IT ALDE 10
Ewa TOMASZEWSKA PL UEN 9
Witold TOMCZAK PL IND/DEM 10
Jacques TOUBON FR PPE-DE 6
Antonios TRAKATELLIS GR PPE-DE 8
Catherine TRAUTMANN FR PSE 10
Kyriacos TRIANTAPHYLLIDES CY GUE/NGL 16
Helga TRÜPEL DE Verts/ALE 16
Claude TURMES LU Verts/ALE 18
Evangelia TZAMPAZI GR PSE 10
László TŐKÉS RO Verts/ALE 15
Feleknas UCA DE GUE/NGL 16
Thomas ULMER DE PPE-DE 8
Vladimir URUTCHEV BG PPE-DE 9
Inese VAIDERE LV UEN 7
Nikolaos VAKALIS GR PPE-DE 9
Paul van BUITENEN NL Verts/ALE 11
Anne VAN LANCKER BE PSE 10
Lambert van NISTELROOIJ NL PPE-DE 9
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN GB PPE-DE 9
Frank VANHECKE BE NI 16
Daniel VARELA SUANZES-CARPEGNA ES PPE-DE 9
Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS GR PPE-DE 9
Ari VATANEN FR PPE-DE 8
Yannick VAUGRENARD FR PSE 10
Donato Tommaso VERALDI IT ALDE 9
Bernadette VERGNAUD FR PSE 10
Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS ES PPE-DE 9
Kristian VIGENIN BG PSE 10
Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI FI ALDE 8
Cornelis VISSER NL PPE-DE 8
Dominique VLASTO FR PPE-DE 6
Oldřich VLASÁK CZ PPE-DE 8
Johannes VOGGENHUBER AT Verts/ALE 17
Karl von WOGAU DE PPE-DE 9
Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN RO ALDE 8
Sahra WAGENKNECHT DE GUE/NGL 16
Diana WALLIS GB ALDE 7
Ralf WALTER DE PSE 10
Graham WATSON GB ALDE 10
Henri WEBER FR PSE 10
Manfred WEBER DE PPE-DE 9
Barbara WEILER DE PSE 11
Anja WEISGERBER DE PPE-DE 9
Åsa WESTLUND SE PSE 11
John WHITTAKER GB IND/DEM 12
Rainer WIELAND DE PPE-DE 9
Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI PL ALDE 8
Jan Marinus WIERSMA NL PSE 9
Anders WIJKMAN SE PPE-DE 11
Glenis WILLMOTT GB PSE 10
Thomas WISE GB NI 13
Lars WOHLIN SE PPE-DE 9
Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI PL IND/DEM 9
Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI PL UEN 9
Corien WORTMANN-KOOL NL PPE-DE 8
Francis WURTZ FR GUE/NGL 16
Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA ES PSE 9
Jan ZAHRADIL CZ PPE-DE 8
Zbigniew ZALESKI PL PPE-DE 9
Iva ZANICCHI IT PPE-DE 9
Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI PL UEN 9
Stefano ZAPPALA' IT PPE-DE 9
Tomáš ZATLOUKAL CZ PPE-DE 9
Dushana ZDRAVKOVA BG PPE-DE 9
Josef ZIELENIEC CZ PPE-DE 9
Gabriele ZIMMER DE GUE/NGL 16
Marian ZLOTEA RO PPE-DE 9
Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA CZ PPE-DE 9
Tadeusz ZWIEFKA PL PPE-DE 9
Anna ZÁBORSKÁ SK PPE-DE 9
Roberts ZĪLE LV UEN 9
Antonio DE BLASIO HU PPE-DE 9
Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL ES PPE-DE 8
Elly de GROEN-KOUWENHOVEN NL Verts/ALE 17
Véronique DE KEYSER BE PSE 10
Esther de LANGE NL PPE-DE 7
Gianni DE MICHELIS IT PSE 12
Proinsias DE ROSSA IE PSE 8
Marielle DE SARNEZ FR ALDE 10
Christine DE VEYRAC FR PPE-DE 6
Philippe de VILLIERS FR IND/DEM 10
Mia DE VITS BE PSE 11
Seán Ó NEACHTAIN IE UEN 3
Csaba ŐRY HU PPE-DE 8
Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ CZ PPE-DE 9
Peter ŠŤASTNÝ SK PPE-DE 9
Tatjana ŽDANOKA LV Verts/ALE 17
Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ CZ IND/DEM 15

Other sortings on this vote