Telecoms package directives 1st reading REGI
De La Quadrature du Net
Révision datée du 30 septembre 2008 à 20:50 par
Neurone2
(
discussion
|
contributions
)
(
diff
)
← Version précédente
|
Voir la version actuelle
(
diff
) |
Version suivante →
(
diff
)
Aller à la navigation
Aller à la recherche
English
-
Français
Political Memory
: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Committee on Regional Development
Detailed scores
Rank
MEP
Country
Group
Final score
1
Jill EVANS
United Kingdom
Verts/ALE
18
Show details
2
Gisela KALLENBACH
Germany
Verts/ALE
18
Show details
3
Bart STAES
Belgium
Verts/ALE
18
Show details
4
Vincenzo AITA
Italy
GUE/NGL
17
Show details
5
Pedro GUERREIRO
Portugal
GUE/NGL
17
Show details
6
Kyriacos TRIANTAPHYLLIDES
Cyprus
GUE/NGL
17
Show details
7
Miloslav RANSDORF
Czech Republic
GUE/NGL
16.81
Show details
8
Elisabeth SCHROEDTER
Germany
Verts/ALE
16.75
Show details
9
Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ
Czech Republic
IND/DEM
16.06
Show details
10
Madeleine JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON
France
GUE/NGL
15.56
Show details
11
Göran FÄRM
Sweden
PSE
11.25
Show details
12
Karl-Heinz FLORENZ
Germany
PPE-DE
10.62
Show details
13
Stavros ARNAOUTAKIS
Greece
PSE
10.5
Show details
14
Riitta MYLLER
Finland
PSE
10.5
Show details
15
Józef PINIOR
Poland
PSE
10.5
Show details
16
Victor BOŞTINARU
Romania
PSE
10.06
Show details
17
Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ
Spain
PSE
10.06
Show details
18
Christa PRETS
Austria
PSE
10
Show details
19
Jean Marie BEAUPUY
France
ALDE
9.88
Show details
20
Gábor HARANGOZÓ
Hungary
PSE
9.88
Show details
21
Elspeth ATTWOOLL
United Kingdom
ALDE
9.81
Show details
22
Zita GURMAI
Hungary
PSE
9.75
Show details
23
Evgeni KIRILOV
Bulgaria
PSE
9.69
Show details
24
James NICHOLSON
United Kingdom
PPE-DE
9.62
Show details
25
Philippe de VILLIERS
France
IND/DEM
9.56
Show details
26
Bernadette BOURZAI
France
PSE
9.5
Show details
27
Wolfgang BULFON
Austria
PSE
9.5
Show details
28
Claudio FAVA
Italy
PSE
9.5
Show details
29
Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES
Portugal
PSE
9.5
Show details
30
Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG
Poland
PSE
9.5
Show details
31
Mathieu GROSCH
Belgium
PPE-DE
9.5
Show details
32
Miloš KOTEREC
Slovakia
PSE
9.5
Show details
33
Constanze Angela KREHL
Germany
PSE
9.5
Show details
34
Francisca PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR
Spain
PSE
9.5
Show details
35
Bernard POIGNANT
France
PSE
9.5
Show details
36
Pierre PRIBETICH
France
PSE
9.5
Show details
37
Catherine STIHLER
United Kingdom
PSE
9.5
Show details
38
Louis GRECH
Malta
PSE
9.31
Show details
39
Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Spain
PSE
9.25
Show details
40
Jamila MADEIRA
Portugal
PSE
9.19
Show details
41
Giorgio CAROLLO
Italy
PPE-DE
9.12
Show details
42
Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI
Poland
PPE-DE
9.12
Show details
43
Markus PIEPER
Germany
PPE-DE
9
Show details
44
Jan BŘEZINA
Czech Republic
PPE-DE
8.94
Show details
45
Ole CHRISTENSEN
Denmark
PSE
8.94
Show details
46
Rumiana JELEVA
Bulgaria
PPE-DE
8.94
Show details
47
László SURJÁN
Hungary
PPE-DE
8.94
Show details
48
Jan OLBRYCHT
Poland
PPE-DE
8.75
Show details
49
Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI
Poland
UEN
8.75
Show details
50
Mojca DRČAR MURKO
Slovenia
ALDE
8.62
Show details
51
Norbert GLANTE
Germany
PSE
8.56
Show details
52
Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK
Slovakia
PPE-DE
8.56
Show details
53
Sebastiano (Nello) MUSUMECI
Italy
UEN
8.56
Show details
54
Petru FILIP
Romania
PPE-DE
8.5
Show details
55
Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI
Poland
PPE-DE
8.5
Show details
56
Andrzej Jan SZEJNA
Poland
PSE
8.5
Show details
57
Nikolaos VAKALIS
Greece
PPE-DE
8.5
Show details
58
Peter BACO
Slovakia
NI
8.44
Show details
59
Den DOVER
United Kingdom
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
60
Tunne KELAM
Estonia
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
61
Eleonora LO CURTO
Italy
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
62
Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR
Spain
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
63
Maria PETRE
Romania
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
64
Daniel VARELA SUANZES-CARPEGNA
Spain
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
65
Manfred WEBER
Germany
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
66
Antonio DE BLASIO
Hungary
PPE-DE
8.38
Show details
67
Emmanouil ANGELAKAS
Greece
PPE-DE
8.19
Show details
68
Richard SEEBER
Austria
PPE-DE
8.19
Show details
69
Lambert van NISTELROOIJ
Netherlands
PPE-DE
8.19
Show details
70
Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
Spain
PPE-DE
8
Show details
71
Jim HIGGINS
Ireland
PPE-DE
8
Show details
72
Toomas SAVI
Estonia
ALDE
7.94
Show details
73
Bastiaan BELDER
Netherlands
IND/DEM
7.75
Show details
74
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ
Slovakia
PPE-DE
7.75
Show details
75
Marian HARKIN
Ireland
ALDE
7.5
Show details
76
Filiz Hakaeva HYUSMENOVA
Bulgaria
ALDE
7.5
Show details
77
Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU
Romania
ALDE
7.5
Show details
78
Grażyna STANISZEWSKA
Poland
ALDE
7.5
Show details
79
Dariusz Maciej GRABOWSKI
Poland
UEN
7.44
Show details
80
Mieczysław Edmund JANOWSKI
Poland
UEN
7.44
Show details
81
Samuli POHJAMO
Finland
ALDE
7.44
Show details
82
Marcin LIBICKI
Poland
UEN
7.38
Show details
83
Oldřich VLASÁK
Czech Republic
PPE-DE
7.38
Show details
84
Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI
Poland
UEN
7.31
Show details
85
Giovanni ROBUSTI
Italy
UEN
7.12
Show details
86
Rolf BEREND
Germany
PPE-DE
7
Show details
87
Ljudmila NOVAK
Slovenia
PPE-DE
6.75
Show details
88
Ambroise GUELLEC
France
PPE-DE
6.38
Show details
89
Francesco FERRARI
Italy
ALDE
6.25
Show details
90
Yiannakis MATSIS
Cyprus
PPE-DE
6
Show details
91
Margie SUDRE
France
PPE-DE
5.75
Show details
Other committees
Menu de navigation
Actions des pages
Page
Discussion
Voir le texte source
Historique
Actions des pages
Page
Discussion
Plus
Outils
Outils personnels
français
Non connecté
Discussion
Contributions
Se connecter
Navigation
Main Page
Main Website
How to help us?
Mailing list
Support La Quadrature
Modifications récentes
Page au hasard
Portals
Net Neutrality
Data Protection
Copyright
International agreements
Imprimer / exporter
Créer un livre
Télécharger comme PDF
Version imprimable
Rechercher
Outils
Pages liées
Suivi des pages liées
Pages spéciales
Lien permanent
Information sur la page