Telecoms package directives 1st reading PPE

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 22:07, 8 December 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for group Group of the European People's Party (Christian Democrats) and European Democrats {{#icon:PPE.png|Group of the European People's Party (Christian Democrats) and European Democrats}}

Rank MEP Country Final score
1 Giuseppe GARGANI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 57.2 Show details
2 Peter LIESE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 57.2 Show details
3 Nickolay MLADENOV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 55.3 Show details
4 Karl-Heinz FLORENZ Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 53.1 Show details
5 Anna IBRISAGIC Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 51.9 Show details
6 Petya STAVREVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 50.9 Show details
7 Anders WIJKMAN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 50.9 Show details
8 Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 50.0 Show details
9 Hubert PIRKER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 49.7 Show details
10 Piia-Noora KAUPPI Finland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FI}} Finland 48.8 Show details
11 Jean-Luc DEHAENE Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 48.4 Show details
12 Christofer FJELLNER Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 48.1 Show details
13 James NICHOLSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 48.1 Show details
14 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 47.8 Show details
15 Martin CALLANAN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 47.5 Show details
16 Mathieu GROSCH Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 47.5 Show details
17 Małgorzata HANDZLIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 47.5 Show details
18 Monica Maria IACOB-RIDZI Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 47.5 Show details
19 Rihards PĪKS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LV}} Latvia 47.5 Show details
20 Syed KAMALL United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 47.2 Show details
21 Christian EHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 46.9 Show details
22 Aldis KUŠĶIS Latvia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LV}} Latvia 46.9 Show details
23 Mairead McGUINNESS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland 46.9 Show details
24 James ELLES United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 46.6 Show details
25 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 46.6 Show details
26 Angelika NIEBLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 46.6 Show details
27 John PURVIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 46.6 Show details
28 David SUMBERG United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 46.6 Show details
29 Paolo BARTOLOZZI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 45.6 Show details
30 Zsolt László BECSEY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 45.6 Show details
31 Nicodim BULZESC Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 45.6 Show details
32 Giorgio CAROLLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 45.6 Show details
33 Constantin DUMITRIU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 45.6 Show details
34 Jonathan EVANS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 45.6 Show details
35 Aldo PATRICIELLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 45.6 Show details
36 Amalia SARTORI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 45.6 Show details
37 Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 45.6 Show details
38 Markus PIEPER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 45.0 Show details
39 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 44.7 Show details
40 Jan BŘEZINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 44.7 Show details
41 Ingo FRIEDRICH Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 44.7 Show details
42 Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 44.7 Show details
43 Rumiana JELEVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 44.7 Show details
44 Maria MARTENS Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 44.7 Show details
45 Neil PARISH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 44.7 Show details
46 Mihaela POPA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 44.7 Show details
47 Luís QUEIRÓ Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 44.7 Show details
48 Jean SPAUTZ Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 44.7 Show details
49 László SURJÁN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 44.7 Show details
50 Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 44.7 Show details
51 Simon BUSUTTIL Malta Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_MT}} Malta 44.4 Show details
52 Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 44.4 Show details
53 Werner LANGEN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 44.4 Show details
54 Zbigniew ZALESKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 44.4 Show details
55 Maddalena CALIA Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 44.1 Show details
56 Csaba ŐRY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 44.1 Show details
57 Richard James ASHWORTH United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 43.8 Show details
58 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 43.8 Show details
59 Ville ITÄLÄ Finland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FI}} Finland 43.8 Show details
60 Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 43.8 Show details
61 Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 43.8 Show details
62 Jan OLBRYCHT Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 43.8 Show details
63 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 43.8 Show details
64 Sebastiano SANZARELLO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 43.8 Show details
65 Ari VATANEN France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 43.8 Show details
66 Jan ZAHRADIL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 43.8 Show details
67 Etelka BARSI-PATAKY Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 43.4 Show details
68 Milan CABRNOCH Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 43.4 Show details
69 Urszula GACEK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 43.4 Show details
70 Miroslav OUZKÝ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 43.4 Show details
71 Colm BURKE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland 43.1 Show details
72 Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 43.1 Show details
73 Petr DUCHOŇ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 43.1 Show details
74 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA Finland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FI}} Finland 43.1 Show details
75 Rainer WIELAND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 43.1 Show details
76 Michael GAHLER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 42.8 Show details
77 Ioannis KASOULIDES Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CY}} Cyprus 42.8 Show details
78 Astrid LULLING Luxembourg Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LU}} Luxembourg 42.8 Show details
79 Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 42.8 Show details
80 Francisco José MILLÁN MON Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 42.8 Show details
81 Dumitru OPREA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 42.8 Show details
82 Christian ROVSING Denmark Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DK}} Denmark 42.8 Show details
83 Jerzy BUZEK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 42.5 Show details
84 Petru FILIP Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 42.5 Show details
85 Krzysztof HOŁOWCZYC Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 42.5 Show details
86 Caroline JACKSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 42.5 Show details
87 Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 42.5 Show details
88 Filip KACZMAREK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 42.5 Show details
89 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 42.5 Show details
90 Margaritis SCHINAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 42.5 Show details
91 Nikolaos VAKALIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 42.5 Show details
92 Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 42.5 Show details
93 Lars WOHLIN Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 42.5 Show details
94 Tadeusz ZWIEFKA Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 42.5 Show details
95 Karl von WOGAU Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 42.2 Show details
96 Roberta Alma ANASTASE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
97 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LT}} Lithuania 41.9 Show details
98 Sir Robert ATKINS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
99 Edit BAUER Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 41.9 Show details
100 Christopher BEAZLEY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
101 John BOWIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
102 Philip BRADBOURN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
103 Iles BRAGHETTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
104 Mihael BREJC Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SI}} Slovenia 41.9 Show details
105 Frieda BREPOELS Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 41.9 Show details
106 Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
107 David CASA Malta Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_MT}} Malta 41.9 Show details
108 Daniel CASPARY Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
109 Giles CHICHESTER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
110 Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 41.9 Show details
111 Dragoş Florin DAVID Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
112 Pilar del CASTILLO VERA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
113 Panayiotis DEMETRIOU Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CY}} Cyprus 41.9 Show details
114 Albert DESS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
115 Bert DOORN Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 41.9 Show details
116 Den DOVER United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
117 Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 41.9 Show details
118 Markus FERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
119 Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
120 Duarte FREITAS Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 41.9 Show details
121 Jas GAWRONSKI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
122 Roland GEWALT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
123 Vasco GRAÇA MOURA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 41.9 Show details
124 András GYÜRK Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
125 Kinga GÁL Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
126 Malcolm HARBOUR United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
127 Christopher HEATON-HARRIS United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
128 Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
129 Ján HUDACKÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 41.9 Show details
130 Gunnar HÖKMARK Sweden Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SE}} Sweden 41.9 Show details
131 Georg JARZEMBOWSKI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
132 Lívia JÁRÓKA Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
133 Othmar KARAS Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 41.9 Show details
134 Tunne KELAM Estonia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_EE}} Estonia 41.9 Show details
135 Timothy KIRKHOPE United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
136 Vytautas LANDSBERGIS Lithuania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_LT}} Lithuania 41.9 Show details
137 Raymond LANGENDRIES Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 41.9 Show details
138 Eleonora LO CURTO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
139 Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
140 Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
141 Marian-Jean MARINESCU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
142 Hans-Peter MAYER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
143 Jaime MAYOR OREJA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
144 Gay MITCHELL Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland 41.9 Show details
145 Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
146 Hartmut NASSAUER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
147 Péter OLAJOS Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
148 Alojz PETERLE Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SI}} Slovenia 41.9 Show details
149 Maria PETRE Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
150 Guido PODESTÀ Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
151 Horst POSDORF Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
152 Bernd POSSELT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
153 Reinhard RACK Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 41.9 Show details
154 Zuzana ROITHOVÁ Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 41.9 Show details
155 Flaviu Călin RUS Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
156 Paul RÜBIG Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 41.9 Show details
157 Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
158 Agnes SCHIERHUBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 41.9 Show details
159 Pál SCHMITT Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
160 György SCHÖPFLIN Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
161 José Albino SILVA PENEDA Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 41.9 Show details
162 Renate SOMMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
163 Gabriele STAUNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
164 Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
165 Ivo STREJČEK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 41.9 Show details
166 Robert STURDY United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
167 József SZÁJER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
168 Csaba SÓGOR Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
169 Charles TANNOCK United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
170 Marianne THYSSEN Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 41.9 Show details
171 Vladimir URUTCHEV Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 41.9 Show details
172 Geoffrey VAN ORDEN United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 41.9 Show details
173 Daniel VARELA SUANZES-CARPEGNA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
174 Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 41.9 Show details
175 Manfred WEBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
176 Anja WEISGERBER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 41.9 Show details
177 Iva ZANICCHI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
178 Stefano ZAPPALA' Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 41.9 Show details
179 Josef ZIELENIEC Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 41.9 Show details
180 Marian ZLOTEA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 41.9 Show details
181 Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 41.9 Show details
182 Anna ZÁBORSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 41.9 Show details
183 Antonio DE BLASIO Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 41.9 Show details
184 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 41.9 Show details
185 Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 41.6 Show details
186 Dushana ZDRAVKOVA Bulgaria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BG}} Bulgaria 41.6 Show details
187 Ivo BELET Belgium Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium 41.2 Show details
188 Janusz LEWANDOWSKI Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 41.2 Show details
189 Emmanouil ANGELAKAS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 40.9 Show details
190 Carlos COELHO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 40.9 Show details
191 Elisabetta GARDINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 40.9 Show details
192 Milan GAĽA Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 40.9 Show details
193 Sajjad KARIM United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 40.9 Show details
194 Richard SEEBER Austria Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_AT}} Austria 40.9 Show details
195 Lambert van NISTELROOIJ Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 40.9 Show details
196 Tomáš ZATLOUKAL Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 40.9 Show details
197 Gabriele ALBERTINI Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 40.6 Show details
198 Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 40.6 Show details
199 Fernando FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 40.0 Show details
200 Béla GLATTFELDER Hungary Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary 40.0 Show details
201 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 40.0 Show details
202 Jim HIGGINS Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland 40.0 Show details
203 Georgios PAPASTAMKOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 40.0 Show details
204 João de Deus PINHEIRO Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 40.0 Show details
205 Antonios TRAKATELLIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 40.0 Show details
206 José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 39.7 Show details
207 Rareş-Lucian NICULESCU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 39.4 Show details
208 Carlo FATUZZO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 39.1 Show details
209 Ioannis GKLAVAKIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 39.1 Show details
210 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ Slovakia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia 38.8 Show details
211 Christoph KONRAD Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 38.4 Show details
212 Sebastian Valentin BODU Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 38.1 Show details
213 Avril DOYLE Ireland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland 38.1 Show details
214 Romana JORDAN CIZELJ Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SI}} Slovenia 38.1 Show details
215 Nicolae Vlad POPA Romania Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_RO}} Romania 38.1 Show details
216 Bogusław SONIK Poland Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PL}} Poland 38.1 Show details
217 Esther de LANGE Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 38.1 Show details
218 Elmar BROK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 37.5 Show details
219 Michl EBNER Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 37.2 Show details
220 Lutz GOEPEL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 37.2 Show details
221 Struan STEVENSON United Kingdom Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom 37.2 Show details
222 Cornelis VISSER Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 37.2 Show details
223 Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL Spain Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_ES}} Spain 37.2 Show details
224 Elisabeth JEGGLE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 36.9 Show details
225 Oldřich VLASÁK Czech Republic Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic 36.9 Show details
226 Brigitte FOURÉ France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 36.6 Show details
227 Ruth HIERONYMI Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 36.6 Show details
228 Ewa KLAMT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 36.6 Show details
229 Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 36.6 Show details
230 Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 36.2 Show details
231 Maria da Assunção ESTEVES Portugal Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal 36.2 Show details
232 Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 36.2 Show details
233 Véronique MATHIEU France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 36.2 Show details
234 Kurt Joachim LAUK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.6 Show details
235 Thomas MANN Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.6 Show details
236 Horst SCHNELLHARDT Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.6 Show details
237 Thomas ULMER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.6 Show details
238 Corien WORTMANN-KOOL Netherlands Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands 35.6 Show details
239 Christa KLASS Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.3 Show details
240 Mario MAURO Italy Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_IT}} Italy 35.3 Show details
241 Rolf BEREND Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 35.0 Show details
242 Jean-Paul GAUZÈS France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 34.4 Show details
243 Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 34.4 Show details
244 Andreas SCHWAB Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 34.4 Show details
245 Kurt LECHNER Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 33.8 Show details
246 Klaus-Heiner LEHNE Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 33.8 Show details
247 Ljudmila NOVAK Slovenia Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_SI}} Slovenia 33.8 Show details
248 Doris PACK Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 33.8 Show details
249 Herbert REUL Germany Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_DE}} Germany 32.5 Show details
250 Ambroise GUELLEC France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 31.9 Show details
251 Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 30.6 Show details
252 Elisabeth MORIN France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 30.6 Show details
253 Alain LAMASSOURE France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 30.3 Show details
254 Joseph DAUL France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 30.0 Show details
255 Françoise GROSSETÊTE France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 30.0 Show details
256 Yiannakis MATSIS Cyprus Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_CY}} Cyprus 30.0 Show details
257 Manolis MAVROMMATIS Greece Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_GR}} Greece 30.0 Show details
258 Nicole FONTAINE France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 29.7 Show details
259 Dominique VLASTO France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 29.4 Show details
260 Jean-Pierre AUDY France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 28.8 Show details
261 Tokia SAÏFI France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 28.8 Show details
262 Margie SUDRE France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 28.8 Show details
263 Jacques TOUBON France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 28.8 Show details
264 Christine DE VEYRAC France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 28.8 Show details
265 Patrick GAUBERT France Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_FR}} France 26.6 Show details

Other political groups