Telecoms package directives 1st reading EMPL

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 12:10, 30 September 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Committee on Employment and Social Affairs

MEP Country Group Final score
Jean LAMBERT GB Verts/ALE 18 | [? Show details
Claude TURMES LU Verts/ALE 18 | [? Show details
Tatjana ŽDANOKA LV Verts/ALE 18 | [? Show details
Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS FR Verts/ALE 17 | [? Show details
Carl LANG FR NI 17 | [? Show details
Roberto MUSACCHIO IT GUE/NGL 17 | [? Show details
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS GR GUE/NGL 17 | [? Show details
Elisabeth SCHROEDTER DE Verts/ALE 17 | [? Show details
Kyriacos TRIANTAPHYLLIDES CY GUE/NGL 17 | [? Show details
Gabriele ZIMMER DE GUE/NGL 17 | [? Show details
Ilda FIGUEIREDO PT GUE/NGL 16 | [? Show details
Sepp KUSSTATSCHER IT Verts/ALE 16 | [? Show details
Jiří MAŠTÁLKA CZ GUE/NGL 16 | [? Show details
Frank VANHECKE BE NI 16 | [? Show details
Udo BULLMANN DE PSE 13 | [? Show details
Kathy SINNOTT IE IND/DEM 13 | [? Show details
Donata GOTTARDI IT PSE 12 | [? Show details
Jan ANDERSSON SE PSE 11 | [? Show details
Derek Roland CLARK GB IND/DEM 11 | [? Show details
Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS HU PSE 11 | [? Show details
Elspeth ATTWOOLL GB ALDE 10 | [? Show details
Jean Marie BEAUPUY FR ALDE 10 | [? Show details
Martin CALLANAN GB PPE-DE 10 | [? Show details
Sylwester CHRUSZCZ PL NI 10 | [? Show details
Jean Louis COTTIGNY FR PSE 10 | [? Show details
Jan CREMERS NL PSE 10 | [? Show details
Corina CREŢU RO PSE 10 | [? Show details
Gabriela CREŢU RO PSE 10 | [? Show details
Harald ETTL AT PSE 10 | [? Show details
Joel HASSE FERREIRA PT PSE 10 | [? Show details
Richard HOWITT GB PSE 10 | [? Show details
Stephen HUGHES GB PSE 10 | [? Show details
Monica Maria IACOB-RIDZI RO PPE-DE 10 | [? Show details
Anna IBRISAGIC SE PPE-DE 10 | [? Show details
Karin JÖNS DE PSE 10 | [? Show details
Bernard LEHIDEUX FR ALDE 10 | [? Show details
Lasse LEHTINEN FI PSE 10 | [? Show details
Maria MATSOUKA GR PSE 10 | [? Show details
Pier Antonio PANZERI IT PSE 10 | [? Show details
Rovana PLUMB RO PSE 10 | [? Show details
Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA BG ALDE 10 | [? Show details
Patrizia TOIA IT ALDE 10 | [? Show details
Evangelia TZAMPAZI GR PSE 10 | [? Show details
Anne VAN LANCKER BE PSE 10 | [? Show details
Yannick VAUGRENARD FR PSE 10 | [? Show details
Barbara WEILER DE PSE 10 | [? Show details
Glenis WILLMOTT GB PSE 10 | [? Show details
Véronique DE KEYSER BE PSE 10 | [? Show details
Milan CABRNOCH CZ PPE-DE 9 | [? Show details
Françoise CASTEX FR PSE 9 | [? Show details
Alejandro CERCAS ES PSE 9 | [? Show details
Ole CHRISTENSEN DK PSE 9 | [? Show details
Beniamino DONNICI IT ALDE 9 | [? Show details
Harlem DÉSIR FR PSE 9 | [? Show details
Rumiana JELEVA BG PPE-DE 9 | [? Show details
Anne E. JENSEN DK ALDE 9 | [? Show details
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH DE PPE-DE 9 | [? Show details
Jamila MADEIRA PT PSE 9 | [? Show details
Jan Tadeusz MASIEL PL UEN 9 | [? Show details
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ ES PSE 9 | [? Show details
Jean SPAUTZ LU PPE-DE 9 | [? Show details
Csaba ŐRY HU PPE-DE 9 | [? Show details
Edit BAUER SK PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Iles BRAGHETTO IT PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Mihael BREJC SI PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS GB PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Luigi COCILOVO IT ALDE 8 | [? Show details
Carlo FATUZZO IT PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Petru FILIP RO PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Marian HARKIN IE ALDE 8 | [? Show details
Ona JUKNEVIČIENĖ LT ALDE 8 | [? Show details
Sajjad KARIM GB PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Raymond LANGENDRIES BE PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR ES PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN NL PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
José Albino SILVA PENEDA PT PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Gabriele STAUNER DE PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Csaba SÓGOR RO PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Ewa TOMASZEWSKA PL UEN 8 | [? Show details
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN GB PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Anja WEISGERBER DE PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Iva ZANICCHI IT PPE-DE 8 | [? Show details
Proinsias DE ROSSA IE PSE 8 | [? Show details
Erminio Enzo BOSO IT UEN 7 | [? Show details
Ruth HIERONYMI DE PPE-DE 7 | [? Show details
Elizabeth LYNNE GB ALDE 7 | [? Show details
Thomas MANN DE PPE-DE 7 | [? Show details
Siiri OVIIR EE ALDE 7 | [? Show details
Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU GR PPE-DE 7 | [? Show details
Struan STEVENSON GB PPE-DE 7 | [? Show details
Thomas ULMER DE PPE-DE 7 | [? Show details
Viktória MOHÁCSI HU ALDE 6 | [? Show details
Elisabeth MORIN FR PPE-DE 6 | [? Show details

Other committees