Telecoms package directives 1st reading CLIM

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 12:27, 30 September 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Temporary Committee on Climate Change

MEP Country Group Final score
Satu HASSI FI Verts/ALE 18 ? Show details
Caroline LUCAS GB Verts/ALE 18 ? Show details
Jules MAATEN NL ALDE 18 ? Show details
Bart STAES BE Verts/ALE 18 ? Show details
Claude TURMES LU Verts/ALE 18 ? Show details
Adamos ADAMOU CY GUE/NGL 17 ? Show details
Michael CRAMER DE Verts/ALE 17 ? Show details
Umberto GUIDONI IT GUE/NGL 17 ? Show details
Rebecca HARMS DE Verts/ALE 17 ? Show details
Jens HOLM SE GUE/NGL 17 ? Show details
Roberto MUSACCHIO IT GUE/NGL 17 ? Show details
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS GR GUE/NGL 17 ? Show details
Giulietto CHIESA IT PSE 16 ? Show details
Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI FI ALDE 14 ? Show details
Kathy SINNOTT IE IND/DEM 13 ? Show details
Ashley MOTE GB NI 12 ? Show details
Dorette CORBEY NL PSE 11 ? Show details
Anne FERREIRA FR PSE 11 ? Show details
Karl-Heinz FLORENZ DE PPE-DE 11 ? Show details
Peter LIESE DE PPE-DE 11 ? Show details
Luca ROMAGNOLI IT NI 11 ? Show details
Katerina BATZELI GR PSE 10 ? Show details
Bernadette BOURZAI FR PSE 10 ? Show details
Philippe BUSQUIN BE PSE 10 ? Show details
Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS PT PSE 10 ? Show details
Edite ESTRELA PT PSE 10 ? Show details
Robert EVANS GB PSE 10 ? Show details
Elisa FERREIRA PT PSE 10 ? Show details
Alessandro FOGLIETTA IT UEN 10 ? Show details
Robert GOEBBELS LU PSE 10 ? Show details
Matthias GROOTE DE PSE 10 ? Show details
Lily JACOBS NL PSE 10 ? Show details
Dan JØRGENSEN DK PSE 10 ? Show details
Anne LAPERROUZE FR ALDE 10 ? Show details
David MARTIN GB PSE 10 ? Show details
Linda McAVAN GB PSE 10 ? Show details
Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS ES PSE 10 ? Show details
Eluned MORGAN GB PSE 10 ? Show details
Riitta MYLLER FI PSE 10 ? Show details
Justas Vincas PALECKIS LT PSE 10 ? Show details
Guido SACCONI IT PSE 10 ? Show details
Dirk STERCKX BE ALDE 10 ? Show details
Ulrich STOCKMANN DE PSE 10 ? Show details
Andres TARAND EE PSE 10 ? Show details
Evangelia TZAMPAZI GR PSE 10 ? Show details
Åsa WESTLUND SE PSE 10 ? Show details
Anders WIJKMAN SE PPE-DE 10 ? Show details
Richard James ASHWORTH GB PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Etelka BARSI-PATAKY HU PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Paolo COSTA IT ALDE 9 ? Show details
Chris DAVIES GB ALDE 9 ? Show details
Catherine GUY-QUINT FR PSE 9 ? Show details
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH DE PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Eija-Riitta KORHOLA FI PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Aldis KUŠĶIS LV PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Werner LANGEN DE PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Johannes LEBECH DK ALDE 9 ? Show details
Angelika NIEBLER DE PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Miroslav OUZKÝ CZ PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Markus PIEPER DE PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT DE PSE 9 ? Show details
Amalia SARTORI IT PPE-DE 9 ? Show details
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ ES PSE 9 ? Show details
Georgs ANDREJEVS LV ALDE 8 ? Show details
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ LT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Johannes BLOKLAND NL IND/DEM 8 ? Show details
John BOWIS GB PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Jerzy BUZEK PL PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
David CASA MT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Giles CHICHESTER GB PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Pilar del CASTILLO VERA ES PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Avril DOYLE IE PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Lena EK SE ALDE 8 ? Show details
Duarte FREITAS PT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Fiona HALL GB ALDE 8 ? Show details
Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT NL ALDE 8 ? Show details
Gunnar HÖKMARK SE PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Romana JORDAN CIZELJ SI PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Timothy KIRKHOPE GB PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Holger KRAHMER DE ALDE 8 ? Show details
Henrik LAX FI ALDE 8 ? Show details
Marian-Jean MARINESCU RO PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Bill NEWTON DUNN GB ALDE 8 ? Show details
Péter OLAJOS HU PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ SK PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Vittorio PRODI IT ALDE 8 ? Show details
Paul RÜBIG AT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Bogusław SONIK PL PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Marianne THYSSEN BE PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Antonios TRAKATELLIS GR PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Nikolaos VAKALIS GR PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Lambert van NISTELROOIJ NL PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS ES PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN RO ALDE 8 ? Show details
Iva ZANICCHI IT PPE-DE 8 ? Show details
Michl EBNER IT PPE-DE 7 ? Show details
Thomas ULMER DE PPE-DE 7 ? Show details
Françoise GROSSETÊTE FR PPE-DE 6 ? Show details
Herbert REUL DE PPE-DE 6 ? Show details
Jacques TOUBON FR PPE-DE 6 ? Show details
Inese VAIDERE LV UEN 6 ? Show details
Liam AYLWARD IE UEN 3 ? Show details

Other committees