Difference between revisions of "Telecoms package directives 1st reading CLIM"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 3: Line 3:
  
 
==[[Political_Memory|Political Memory]]: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Temporary Committee on Climate Change==
 
==[[Political_Memory|Political Memory]]: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Temporary Committee on Climate Change==
 +
 +
* [[Telecoms_package_directives_1st_reading_details_CLIM|Detailed scores]]
  
 
{| border='1' cellpadding='5' cellspacing='0'
 
{| border='1' cellpadding='5' cellspacing='0'

Revision as of 15:06, 30 September 2008

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Temporary Committee on Climate Change

MEP Country Group Final score
Satu HASSI FI Verts/ALE 18 Show details
Caroline LUCAS GB Verts/ALE 18 Show details
Jules MAATEN NL ALDE 18 Show details
Bart STAES BE Verts/ALE 18 Show details
Claude TURMES LU Verts/ALE 18 Show details
Adamos ADAMOU CY GUE/NGL 17 Show details
Michael CRAMER DE Verts/ALE 17 Show details
Umberto GUIDONI IT GUE/NGL 17 Show details
Rebecca HARMS DE Verts/ALE 17 Show details
Jens HOLM SE GUE/NGL 17 Show details
Roberto MUSACCHIO IT GUE/NGL 17 Show details
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS GR GUE/NGL 17 Show details
Giulietto CHIESA IT PSE 16 Show details
Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI FI ALDE 14 Show details
Kathy SINNOTT IE IND/DEM 13 Show details
Ashley MOTE GB NI 12 Show details
Dorette CORBEY NL PSE 11 Show details
Anne FERREIRA FR PSE 11 Show details
Karl-Heinz FLORENZ DE PPE-DE 11 Show details
Peter LIESE DE PPE-DE 11 Show details
Luca ROMAGNOLI IT NI 11 Show details
Katerina BATZELI GR PSE 10 Show details
Bernadette BOURZAI FR PSE 10 Show details
Philippe BUSQUIN BE PSE 10 Show details
Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS PT PSE 10 Show details
Edite ESTRELA PT PSE 10 Show details
Robert EVANS GB PSE 10 Show details
Elisa FERREIRA PT PSE 10 Show details
Alessandro FOGLIETTA IT UEN 10 Show details
Robert GOEBBELS LU PSE 10 Show details
Matthias GROOTE DE PSE 10 Show details
Lily JACOBS NL PSE 10 Show details
Dan JØRGENSEN DK PSE 10 Show details
Anne LAPERROUZE FR ALDE 10 Show details
David MARTIN GB PSE 10 Show details
Linda McAVAN GB PSE 10 Show details
Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS ES PSE 10 Show details
Eluned MORGAN GB PSE 10 Show details
Riitta MYLLER FI PSE 10 Show details
Justas Vincas PALECKIS LT PSE 10 Show details
Guido SACCONI IT PSE 10 Show details
Dirk STERCKX BE ALDE 10 Show details
Ulrich STOCKMANN DE PSE 10 Show details
Andres TARAND EE PSE 10 Show details
Evangelia TZAMPAZI GR PSE 10 Show details
Åsa WESTLUND SE PSE 10 Show details
Anders WIJKMAN SE PPE-DE 10 Show details
Richard James ASHWORTH GB PPE-DE 9 Show details
Etelka BARSI-PATAKY HU PPE-DE 9 Show details
Paolo COSTA IT ALDE 9 Show details
Chris DAVIES GB ALDE 9 Show details
Catherine GUY-QUINT FR PSE 9 Show details
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH DE PPE-DE 9 Show details
Eija-Riitta KORHOLA FI PPE-DE 9 Show details
Aldis KUŠĶIS LV PPE-DE 9 Show details
Werner LANGEN DE PPE-DE 9 Show details
Johannes LEBECH DK ALDE 9 Show details
Angelika NIEBLER DE PPE-DE 9 Show details
Miroslav OUZKÝ CZ PPE-DE 9 Show details
Markus PIEPER DE PPE-DE 9 Show details
Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT DE PSE 9 Show details
Amalia SARTORI IT PPE-DE 9 Show details
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ ES PSE 9 Show details
Georgs ANDREJEVS LV ALDE 8 Show details
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ LT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Johannes BLOKLAND NL IND/DEM 8 Show details
John BOWIS GB PPE-DE 8 Show details
Jerzy BUZEK PL PPE-DE 8 Show details
David CASA MT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Giles CHICHESTER GB PPE-DE 8 Show details
Pilar del CASTILLO VERA ES PPE-DE 8 Show details
Avril DOYLE IE PPE-DE 8 Show details
Lena EK SE ALDE 8 Show details
Duarte FREITAS PT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Fiona HALL GB ALDE 8 Show details
Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT NL ALDE 8 Show details
Gunnar HÖKMARK SE PPE-DE 8 Show details
Romana JORDAN CIZELJ SI PPE-DE 8 Show details
Timothy KIRKHOPE GB PPE-DE 8 Show details
Holger KRAHMER DE ALDE 8 Show details
Henrik LAX FI ALDE 8 Show details
Marian-Jean MARINESCU RO PPE-DE 8 Show details
Bill NEWTON DUNN GB ALDE 8 Show details
Péter OLAJOS HU PPE-DE 8 Show details
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ SK PPE-DE 8 Show details
Vittorio PRODI IT ALDE 8 Show details
Paul RÜBIG AT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Bogusław SONIK PL PPE-DE 8 Show details
Marianne THYSSEN BE PPE-DE 8 Show details
Antonios TRAKATELLIS GR PPE-DE 8 Show details
Nikolaos VAKALIS GR PPE-DE 8 Show details
Lambert van NISTELROOIJ NL PPE-DE 8 Show details
Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS ES PPE-DE 8 Show details
Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN RO ALDE 8 Show details
Iva ZANICCHI IT PPE-DE 8 Show details
Michl EBNER IT PPE-DE 7 Show details
Thomas ULMER DE PPE-DE 7 Show details
Françoise GROSSETÊTE FR PPE-DE 6 Show details
Herbert REUL DE PPE-DE 6 Show details
Jacques TOUBON FR PPE-DE 6 Show details
Inese VAIDERE LV UEN 6 Show details
Liam AYLWARD IE UEN 3 Show details

Other committees