Difference between revisions of "Telecoms package directives 1st reading AFET"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Protected "Telecoms package directives 1st reading AFET" [edit=autoconfirmed:move=autoconfirmed])
Line 13: Line 13:
 
| [[MarcoCappato|Marco CAPPATO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
| [[MarcoCappato|Marco CAPPATO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JulesMaaten|Jules MAATEN]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
+
| [[HeleneFlautre|Hélène FLAUTRE]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[HeleneFlautre|Hélène FLAUTRE]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[MilanHoracek|Milan HORÁČEK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MilanHoracek|Milan HORÁČEK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[GiselaKallenbach|Gisela KALLENBACH]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GiselaKallenbach|Gisela KALLENBACH]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[JoostLagendijk|Joost LAGENDIJK]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JoostLagendijk|Joost LAGENDIJK]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[JulesMaaten|Jules MAATEN]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ErikMeijer|Erik MEIJER]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[RaulRomevaIRueda|Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#33ff00" | 18
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RaulRomevaIRueda|Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
+
| [[VittorioAgnoletto|Vittorio AGNOLETTO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[VittorioAgnoletto|Vittorio AGNOLETTO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[AngelikaBeer|Angelika BEER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AngelikaBeer|Angelika BEER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[DavidHammerstein|David HAMMERSTEIN]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GiuliettoChiesa|Giulietto CHIESA]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[ErikMeijer|Erik MEIJER]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PhilipClaeys|Philip CLAEYS]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[WillyMeyerPleite|Willy MEYER PLEITE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[DavidHammerstein|David HAMMERSTEIN]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[TobiasPfluger|Tobias PFLÜGER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MarieAnneIslerBeguin|Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[MiguelPortas|Miguel PORTAS]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PierreJonckheer|Pierre JONCKHEER]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[MarcoRizzo|Marco RIZZO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[WillyMeyerPleite|Willy MEYER PLEITE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[FrancisWurtz|Francis WURTZ]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#4cff00" | 17
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TobiasPfluger|Tobias PFLÜGER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[AndreBrie|André BRIE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MiguelPortas|Miguel PORTAS]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[GiuliettoChiesa|Giulietto CHIESA]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MarcoRizzo|Marco RIZZO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[PhilipClaeys|Philip CLAEYS]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FrancisWurtz|Francis WURTZ]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
+
| [[MarieAnneIslerBeguin|Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AndreBrie|André BRIE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#7fff00" | 15
+
| [[PierreJonckheer|Pierre JONCKHEER]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_Verts|Verts/ALE]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JaromirKohlicek|Jaromír KOHLÍČEK]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#7fff00" | 15
+
| [[JaromirKohlicek|Jaromír KOHLÍČEK]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_GUE|GUE/NGL]] || style="background:#66ff00" | 16
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AnneliJaatteenmaki|Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI]] || [[MEPs_FI|FI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#99ff00" | 14
 
| [[AnneliJaatteenmaki|Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI]] || [[MEPs_FI|FI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#99ff00" | 14
Line 62: Line 62:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[GeorgiosGeorgiou|Georgios GEORGIOU]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ccff00" | 12
 
| [[GeorgiosGeorgiou|Georgios GEORGIOU]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ccff00" | 12
|-
 
| [[JoLeinen|Jo LEINEN]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ccff00" | 12
 
|-
 
| [[PeterLiese|Peter LIESE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ccff00" | 12
 
|-
 
| [[GiannideMichelis|Gianni DE MICHELIS]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ccff00" | 12
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[GerardBatten|Gerard BATTEN]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
| [[GerardBatten|Gerard BATTEN]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MarieArletteCarlotti|Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
+
| [[JoLeinen|Jo LEINEN]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
|-
 
| [[AndrewDuff|Andrew DUFF]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MariaEleniKoppa|Maria Eleni KOPPA]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
+
| [[PeterLiese|Peter LIESE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[NickolayMladenov|Nickolay MLADENOV]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
| [[NickolayMladenov|Nickolay MLADENOV]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
|-
 
| [[JozefPinior|Józef PINIOR]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[IngerSegelstrom|Inger SEGELSTRÖM]] || [[MEPs_SE|SE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
| [[IngerSegelstrom|Inger SEGELSTRÖM]] || [[MEPs_SE|SE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
|-
 
|-
| [[HannesSwoboda|Hannes SWOBODA]] || [[MEPs_AT|AT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
+
| [[GiannideMichelis|Gianni DE MICHELIS]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#e5ff00" | 11
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[FranciscoAssis|Francisco ASSIS]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[FranciscoAssis|Francisco ASSIS]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MariaBadiaICutchet|Maria BADIA i CUTCHET]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MariaBadiaICutchet|Maria BADIA i CUTCHET]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 +
|-
 +
| [[MarieArletteCarlotti|Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JeanLucDehaene|Jean-Luc DEHAENE]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[JeanLucDehaene|Jean-Luc DEHAENE]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JamesElles|James ELLES]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
+
| [[AndrewDuff|Andrew DUFF]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[JonathanEvans|Jonathan EVANS]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MaciejMarianGiertych|Maciej Marian GIERTYCH]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MaciejMarianGiertych|Maciej Marian GIERTYCH]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
Line 107: Line 97:
 
| [[AnnaIbrisagic|Anna IBRISAGIC]] || [[MEPs_SE|SE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[AnnaIbrisagic|Anna IBRISAGIC]] || [[MEPs_SE|SE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JelkoKacin|Jelko KACIN]] || [[MEPs_SI|SI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
+
| [[EvgeniKirilov|Evgeni KIRILOV]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
| [[EvgeniKirilov|Evgeni KIRILOV]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
+
| [[MariaEleniKoppa|Maria Eleni KOPPA]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MilosKoterec|Miloš KOTEREC]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MilosKoterec|Miloš KOTEREC]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[HelmutKuhne|Helmut KUHNE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[HelmutKuhne|Helmut KUHNE]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[AlexanderGrafLambsdorff|Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[EmilioMenendezDelValle|Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[EmilioMenendezDelValle|Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
Line 122: Line 110:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PasqualinaNapoletano|Pasqualina NAPOLETANO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[PasqualinaNapoletano|Pasqualina NAPOLETANO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[AnnemieNeytsUyttebroeck|Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[RaimonObiolsIGerma|Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[RaimonObiolsIGerma|Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[JanuszOnyszkiewicz|Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JustasVincasPaleckis|Justas Vincas PALECKIS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[JustasVincasPaleckis|Justas Vincas PALECKIS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
Line 134: Line 118:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[IoanMirceaPascu|Ioan Mircea PAŞCU]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[IoanMirceaPascu|Ioan Mircea PAŞCU]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 +
|-
 +
| [[JozefPinior|Józef PINIOR]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[HubertPirker|Hubert PIRKER]] || [[MEPs_AT|AT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[HubertPirker|Hubert PIRKER]] || [[MEPs_AT|AT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
Line 140: Line 126:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MichelRocard|Michel ROCARD]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MichelRocard|Michel ROCARD]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 +
|-
 +
| [[DariuszRosati|Dariusz ROSATI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[LiborRoucek|Libor ROUČEK]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[LiborRoucek|Libor ROUČEK]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[AloyzasSakalas|Aloyzas SAKALAS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AdrianSeverin|Adrian SEVERIN]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[AdrianSeverin|Adrian SEVERIN]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MarekSiwiec|Marek SIWIEC]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MarekSiwiec|Marek SIWIEC]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 +
|-
 +
| [[HannesSwoboda|Hannes SWOBODA]] || [[MEPs_AT|AT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[KristianVigenin|Kristian VIGENIN]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[KristianVigenin|Kristian VIGENIN]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
Line 154: Line 142:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MarielledeSarnez|Marielle DE SARNEZ]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
 
| [[MarielledeSarnez|Marielle DE SARNEZ]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffff00" | 10
|-
 
| [[RobertaAlmaAnastase|Roberta Alma ANASTASE]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[LaimaLiucijaAndrikiene|Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[RobertaAngelilli|Roberta ANGELILLI]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[SirRobertAtkins|Sir Robert ATKINS]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[ChristopherBeazley|Christopher BEAZLEY]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[AdamBielan|Adam BIELAN]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[VitoBonsignore|Vito BONSIGNORE]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[VitoBonsignore|Vito BONSIGNORE]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[ColmBurke|Colm BURKE]] || [[MEPs_IE|IE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[ColmBurke|Colm BURKE]] || [[MEPs_IE|IE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[CristianSilviuBusoi|Cristian Silviu BUŞOI]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[DavidCasa|David CASA]] || [[MEPs_MT|MT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PaulMarieCouteaux|Paul Marie COÛTEAUX]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[PaulMarieCouteaux|Paul Marie COÛTEAUX]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ArpadDukaZolyomi|Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[SaidElKhadraoui|Saïd EL KHADRAOUI]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SaidElKhadraoui|Saïd EL KHADRAOUI]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[JamesElles|James ELLES]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[HannaFoltynKubicka|Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[JonathanEvans|Jonathan EVANS]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MichaelGahler|Michael GAHLER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[MichaelGahler|Michael GAHLER]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JasGawronski|Jas GAWRONSKI]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[JelkoKacin|Jelko KACIN]] || [[MEPs_SI|SI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[KingaGal|Kinga GÁL]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[GeorgJarzembowski|Georg JARZEMBOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[IoannisKasoulides|Ioannis KASOULIDES]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[IoannisKasoulides|Ioannis KASOULIDES]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[TunneKelam|Tunne KELAM]] || [[MEPs_EE|EE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[AlexanderGrafLambsdorff|Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[VytautasLandsbergis|Vytautas LANDSBERGIS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JohannesLebech|Johannes LEBECH]] || [[MEPs_DK|DK]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[JohannesLebech|Johannes LEBECH]] || [[MEPs_DK|DK]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[BaronessSarahLudford|Baroness Sarah LUDFORD]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[BaronessSarahLudford|Baroness Sarah LUDFORD]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[AntonioLopezIsturizWhite|Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[JaimeMayorOreja|Jaime MAYOR OREJA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[EdwardMcmillanScott|Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[EdwardMcmillanScott|Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
Line 210: Line 172:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[InigoMendezdeVigo|Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[InigoMendezdeVigo|Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 +
|-
 +
| [[AnnemieNeytsUyttebroeck|Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[BaronessEmmaNicholsonOfWinterbourne|Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[BaronessEmmaNicholsonOfWinterbourne|Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RiaOomenRuijten|Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[JanuszOnyszkiewicz|Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MiroslavOuzky|Miroslav OUZKÝ]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[MiroslavOuzky|Miroslav OUZKÝ]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[AlojzPeterle|Alojz PETERLE]] || [[MEPs_SI|SI]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[LydiePolfer|Lydie POLFER]] || [[MEPs_LU|LU]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[BerndPosselt|Bernd POSSELT]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[LuisQueiro|Luís QUEIRÓ]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[LuisQueiro|Luís QUEIRÓ]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[BoguslawRogalski|Bogusław ROGALSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
| [[DariuszRosati|Dariusz ROSATI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[WojciechRoszkowski|Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[WojciechRoszkowski|Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[ChristianRovsing|Christian ROVSING]] || [[MEPs_DK|DK]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[ChristianRovsing|Christian ROVSING]] || [[MEPs_DK|DK]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 +
|-
 +
| [[AloyzasSakalas|Aloyzas SAKALAS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[KatrinSaks|Katrin SAKS]] || [[MEPs_EE|EE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[KatrinSaks|Katrin SAKS]] || [[MEPs_EE|EE]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
Line 238: Line 194:
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[SebastianoSanzarello|Sebastiano SANZARELLO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[SebastianoSanzarello|Sebastiano SANZARELLO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[JacekSaryuszWolski|Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[PierreSchapira|Pierre SCHAPIRA]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[PierreSchapira|Pierre SCHAPIRA]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
|-
 
| [[GyorgySchopflin|György SCHÖPFLIN]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JeanSpautz|Jean SPAUTZ]] || [[MEPs_LU|LU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[JeanSpautz|Jean SPAUTZ]] || [[MEPs_LU|LU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
Line 249: Line 201:
 
| [[KonradSzymanski|Konrad SZYMAŃSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
| [[KonradSzymanski|Konrad SZYMAŃSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AntolinSanchezPresedo|Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[AriVatanen|Ari VATANEN]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[CharlesTannock|Charles TANNOCK]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[JanMarinusWiersma|Jan Marinus WIERSMA]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GeoffreyVanOrden|Geoffrey VAN ORDEN]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[LuisYanezBarnuevoGarcia|Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[KarlVonWogau|Karl von WOGAU]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[ZbigniewZaleski|Zbigniew ZALESKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JanMarinusWiersma|Jan Marinus WIERSMA]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[RobertaAlmaAnastase|Roberta Alma ANASTASE]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[LaimaLiucijaAndrikiene|Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BernardWojciechowski|Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[RobertaAngelilli|Roberta ANGELILLI]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[LuisYanezBarnuevoGarcia|Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[SirRobertAtkins|Sir Robert ATKINS]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[ZbigniewZaleski|Zbigniew ZALESKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[ChristopherBeazley|Christopher BEAZLEY]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[JosefZieleniec|Josef ZIELENIEC]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffe500" | 9
+
| [[BastiaanBelder|Bastiaan BELDER]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[IrenaBelohorska|Irena BELOHORSKÁ]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[IrenaBelohorska|Irena BELOHORSKÁ]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_NI|NI]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[AdamBielan|Adam BIELAN]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[ElmarBrok|Elmar BROK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[ElmarBrok|Elmar BROK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[RyszardCzarnecki|Ryszard CZARNECKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[CristianSilviuBusoi|Cristian Silviu BUŞOI]] || [[MEPs_RO|RO]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GiorgosDimitrakopoulos|Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[DavidCasa|David CASA]] || [[MEPs_MT|MT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[ArpadDukaZolyomi|Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI]] || [[MEPs_SK|SK]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[CarloFatuzzo|Carlo FATUZZO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[CarloFatuzzo|Carlo FATUZZO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[HannaFoltynKubicka|Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[JasGawronski|Jas GAWRONSKI]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[KingaGal|Kinga GÁL]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[GeorgJarzembowski|Georg JARZEMBOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MetinKazak|Metin KAZAK]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[MetinKazak|Metin KAZAK]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[TunneKelam|Tunne KELAM]] || [[MEPs_EE|EE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[ChristophKonrad|Christoph KONRAD]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[ChristophKonrad|Christoph KONRAD]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
Line 283: Line 251:
 
| [[GirtsValdisKristovskis|Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS]] || [[MEPs_LV|LV]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[GirtsValdisKristovskis|Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS]] || [[MEPs_LV|LV]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[KurtJoachimLauk|Kurt Joachim LAUK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[VytautasLandsbergis|Vytautas LANDSBERGIS]] || [[MEPs_LT|LT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[AntonioLopezIsturizWhite|Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MariosMatsakis|Marios MATSAKIS]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[MariosMatsakis|Marios MATSAKIS]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[JaimeMayorOreja|Jaime MAYOR OREJA]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[RiaOomenRuijten|Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[AlojzPeterle|Alojz PETERLE]] || [[MEPs_SI|SI]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[JoaodeDeusPinheiro|João de Deus PINHEIRO]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[JoaodeDeusPinheiro|João de Deus PINHEIRO]] || [[MEPs_PT|PT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MiroslawMariuszPiotrowski|Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[LydiePolfer|Lydie POLFER]] || [[MEPs_LU|LU]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[SamuliPohjamo|Samuli POHJAMO]] || [[MEPs_FI|FI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[BerndPosselt|Bernd POSSELT]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[GodelieveQuisthoudtRowohl|Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[FrederiqueRies|Frédérique RIES]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[FrederiqueRies|Frédérique RIES]] || [[MEPs_BE|BE]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[BoguslawRogalski|Bogusław ROGALSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[JacekSaryuszWolski|Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[GyorgySchopflin|György SCHÖPFLIN]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[IstvanSzentIvanyi|István SZENT-IVÁNYI]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[IstvanSzentIvanyi|István SZENT-IVÁNYI]] || [[MEPs_HU|HU]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[AriVatanen|Ari VATANEN]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
+
| [[AntolinSanchezPresedo|Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO]] || [[MEPs_ES|ES]] || [[MEPs_PSE|PSE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[CharlesTannock|Charles TANNOCK]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[GeoffreyVanOrden|Geoffrey VAN ORDEN]] || [[MEPs_GB|GB]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[KarlVonWogau|Karl von WOGAU]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[AndrzejWielowieyski|Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
| [[AndrzejWielowieyski|Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 
|-
 
|-
| [[MarielaVelichkovaBaeva|Mariela Velichkova BAEVA]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
+
| [[BernardWojciechowski|Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[JosefZieleniec|Josef ZIELENIEC]] || [[MEPs_CZ|CZ]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffcc00" | 8
 +
|-
 +
| [[RyszardCzarnecki|Ryszard CZARNECKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
|-
 
|-
| [[BastiaanBelder|Bastiaan BELDER]] || [[MEPs_NL|NL]] || [[MEPs_IND|IND/DEM]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
+
| [[GiorgosDimitrakopoulos|Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS]] || [[MEPs_GR|GR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
|-
 
|-
| [[YiannakisMatsis|Yiannakis MATSIS]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
+
| [[KurtJoachimLauk|Kurt Joachim LAUK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
|-
 
|-
 
| [[MarioMauro|Mario MAURO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
| [[MarioMauro|Mario MAURO]] || [[MEPs_IT|IT]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
Line 313: Line 303:
 
| [[DorisPack|Doris PACK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
| [[DorisPack|Doris PACK]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 
|-
 
|-
| [[IneseVaidere|Inese VAIDERE]] || [[MEPs_LV|LV]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
+
| [[MiroslawMariuszPiotrowski|Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI]] || [[MEPs_PL|PL]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 +
|-
 +
| [[SamuliPohjamo|Samuli POHJAMO]] || [[MEPs_FI|FI]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 +
|-
 +
| [[GodelieveQuisthoudtRowohl|Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL]] || [[MEPs_DE|DE]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ffb200" | 7
 +
|-
 +
| [[MarielaVelichkovaBaeva|Mariela Velichkova BAEVA]] || [[MEPs_BG|BG]] || [[MEPs_ALDE|ALDE]] || style="background:#ff9900" | 6
 +
|-
 +
| [[YiannakisMatsis|Yiannakis MATSIS]] || [[MEPs_CY|CY]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ff9900" | 6
 +
|-
 +
| [[IneseVaidere|Inese VAIDERE]] || [[MEPs_LV|LV]] || [[MEPs_UEN|UEN]] || style="background:#ff9900" | 6
 
|-
 
|-
| [[PatrickGaubert|Patrick GAUBERT]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ff9900" | 6
+
| [[PatrickGaubert|Patrick GAUBERT]] || [[MEPs_FR|FR]] || [[MEPs_PPE|PPE-DE]] || style="background:#ff7f00" | 5
 
|}
 
|}
  

Revision as of 21:54, 27 September 2008

Political Memory: Directives reforming the EU's regulatory framework for electronic communications networks and services, Results for Committee on Foreign Affairs

for Committee on Foreign Affairs==
MEP Country Group Final score
Jean-Marie LE PEN FR NI 19
Marco CAPPATO IT ALDE 18
Hélène FLAUTRE FR Verts/ALE 18
Milan HORÁČEK DE Verts/ALE 18
Gisela KALLENBACH DE Verts/ALE 18
Joost LAGENDIJK NL Verts/ALE 18
Jules MAATEN NL ALDE 18
Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA ES Verts/ALE 18
Vittorio AGNOLETTO IT GUE/NGL 17
Angelika BEER DE Verts/ALE 17
David HAMMERSTEIN ES Verts/ALE 17
Erik MEIJER NL GUE/NGL 17
Willy MEYER PLEITE ES GUE/NGL 17
Tobias PFLÜGER DE GUE/NGL 17
Miguel PORTAS PT GUE/NGL 17
Marco RIZZO IT GUE/NGL 17
Francis WURTZ FR GUE/NGL 17
André BRIE DE GUE/NGL 16
Giulietto CHIESA IT PSE 16
Philip CLAEYS BE NI 16
Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN FR Verts/ALE 16
Pierre JONCKHEER BE Verts/ALE 16
Jaromír KOHLÍČEK CZ GUE/NGL 16
Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI FI ALDE 14
Andreas MÖLZER AT NI 13
Kathy SINNOTT IE IND/DEM 13
Georgios GEORGIOU GR IND/DEM 12
Gerard BATTEN GB IND/DEM 11
Jo LEINEN DE PSE 11
Peter LIESE DE PPE-DE 11
Nickolay MLADENOV BG PPE-DE 11
Inger SEGELSTRÖM SE PSE 11
Gianni DE MICHELIS IT PSE 11
Francisco ASSIS PT PSE 10
Maria BADIA i CUTCHET ES PSE 10
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI FR PSE 10
Jean-Luc DEHAENE BE PPE-DE 10
Andrew DUFF GB ALDE 10
Maciej Marian GIERTYCH PL NI 10
Martí GRAU i SEGÚ ES PSE 10
Richard HOWITT GB PSE 10
Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ CZ PPE-DE 10
Klaus HÄNSCH DE PSE 10
Anna IBRISAGIC SE PPE-DE 10
Evgeni KIRILOV BG PSE 10
Maria Eleni KOPPA GR PSE 10
Miloš KOTEREC SK PSE 10
Helmut KUHNE DE PSE 10
Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE ES PSE 10
Philippe MORILLON FR ALDE 10
Pasqualina NAPOLETANO IT PSE 10
Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ ES PSE 10
Justas Vincas PALECKIS LT PSE 10
Béatrice PATRIE FR PSE 10
Ioan Mircea PAŞCU RO PSE 10
Józef PINIOR PL PSE 10
Hubert PIRKER AT PPE-DE 10
Rihards PĪKS LV PPE-DE 10
Michel ROCARD FR PSE 10
Dariusz ROSATI PL PSE 10
Libor ROUČEK CZ PSE 10
Adrian SEVERIN RO PSE 10
Marek SIWIEC PL PSE 10
Hannes SWOBODA AT PSE 10
Kristian VIGENIN BG PSE 10
Véronique DE KEYSER BE PSE 10
Marielle DE SARNEZ FR ALDE 10
Vito BONSIGNORE IT PPE-DE 9
Colm BURKE IE PPE-DE 9
Paul Marie COÛTEAUX FR IND/DEM 9
Saïd EL KHADRAOUI BE PSE 9
James ELLES GB PPE-DE 9
Jonathan EVANS GB PPE-DE 9
Michael GAHLER DE PPE-DE 9
Jelko KACIN SI ALDE 9
Ioannis KASOULIDES CY PPE-DE 9
Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF DE ALDE 9
Johannes LEBECH DK ALDE 9
Baroness Sarah LUDFORD GB ALDE 9
Edward McMILLAN-SCOTT GB PPE-DE 9
Francisco José MILLÁN MON ES PPE-DE 9
Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO ES PPE-DE 9
Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK BE ALDE 9
Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE GB ALDE 9
Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ PL ALDE 9
Miroslav OUZKÝ CZ PPE-DE 9
Luís QUEIRÓ PT PPE-DE 9
Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI PL UEN 9
Christian ROVSING DK PPE-DE 9
Aloyzas SAKALAS LT PSE 9
Katrin SAKS EE PSE 9
José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA ES PPE-DE 9
Sebastiano SANZARELLO IT PPE-DE 9
Pierre SCHAPIRA FR PSE 9
Jean SPAUTZ LU PPE-DE 9
Konrad SZYMAŃSKI PL UEN 9
Ari VATANEN FR PPE-DE 9
Jan Marinus WIERSMA NL PSE 9
Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA ES PSE 9
Zbigniew ZALESKI PL PPE-DE 9
Roberta Alma ANASTASE RO PPE-DE 8
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ LT PPE-DE 8
Roberta ANGELILLI IT UEN 8
Sir Robert ATKINS GB PPE-DE 8
Christopher BEAZLEY GB PPE-DE 8
Bastiaan BELDER NL IND/DEM 8
Irena BELOHORSKÁ SK NI 8
Adam BIELAN PL UEN 8
Elmar BROK DE PPE-DE 8
Cristian Silviu BUŞOI RO ALDE 8
David CASA MT PPE-DE 8
Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI SK PPE-DE 8
Carlo FATUZZO IT PPE-DE 8
Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA PL UEN 8
Jas GAWRONSKI IT PPE-DE 8
Kinga GÁL HU PPE-DE 8
Georg JARZEMBOWSKI DE PPE-DE 8
Metin KAZAK BG ALDE 8
Tunne KELAM EE PPE-DE 8
Christoph KONRAD DE PPE-DE 8
Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS LV UEN 8
Vytautas LANDSBERGIS LT PPE-DE 8
Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE ES PPE-DE 8
Marios MATSAKIS CY ALDE 8
Jaime MAYOR OREJA ES PPE-DE 8
Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN NL PPE-DE 8
Alojz PETERLE SI PPE-DE 8
João de Deus PINHEIRO PT PPE-DE 8
Lydie POLFER LU ALDE 8
Bernd POSSELT DE PPE-DE 8
Frédérique RIES BE ALDE 8
Bogusław ROGALSKI PL UEN 8
Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI PL PPE-DE 8
György SCHÖPFLIN HU PPE-DE 8
István SZENT-IVÁNYI HU ALDE 8
Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO ES PSE 8
Charles TANNOCK GB PPE-DE 8
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN GB PPE-DE 8
Karl von WOGAU DE PPE-DE 8
Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI PL ALDE 8
Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI PL IND/DEM 8
Josef ZIELENIEC CZ PPE-DE 8
Ryszard CZARNECKI PL UEN 7
Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS GR PPE-DE 7
Kurt Joachim LAUK DE PPE-DE 7
Mario MAURO IT PPE-DE 7
Doris PACK DE PPE-DE 7
Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI PL UEN 7
Samuli POHJAMO FI ALDE 7
Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL DE PPE-DE 7
Mariela Velichkova BAEVA BG ALDE 6
Yiannakis MATSIS CY PPE-DE 6
Inese VAIDERE LV UEN 6
Patrick GAUBERT FR PPE-DE 5

Other committees