IPRED2 1st reading EMPL

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 15:52, 24 September 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Criminal measures aimed at ensuring the enforcement of intellectual property rights (IPRED 2), 1st reading, Results for Committee on Employment and Social Affairs

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
5 Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS France IPRED2_1st_reading_FR}} France ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 89.5 Show details
7 Ole CHRISTENSEN Denmark IPRED2_1st_reading_DK}} Denmark SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 89.5 Show details
12 Jean LAMBERT United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 89.5 Show details
20 Elisabeth SCHROEDTER Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 89.5 Show details
36 Ilda FIGUEIREDO Portugal IPRED2_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal GUE/NGL IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 84.2 Show details
72 Tatjana ŽDANOKA Latvia IPRED2_1st_reading_LV}} Latvia Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 81.6 Show details
76 Marine LE PEN France IPRED2_1st_reading_FR}} France NI IPRED2_1st_reading_NI}} NI 80.3 Show details
83 Gabriele ZIMMER Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany GUE/NGL IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 80.3 Show details
103 Claude TURMES Luxembourg IPRED2_1st_reading_LU}} Luxembourg Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 76.3 Show details
120 Roger HELMER United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ECR IPRED2_1st_reading_ECR}} ECR 73.7 Show details
137 Milan CABRNOCH Czech Republic IPRED2_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic ECR IPRED2_1st_reading_ECR}} ECR 69.7 Show details
150 Jelko KACIN Slovenia IPRED2_1st_reading_SI}} Slovenia ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 68.4 Show details
194 Siiri OVIIR Estonia IPRED2_1st_reading_EE}} Estonia ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 61.8 Show details
228 Derek Roland CLARK United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom EFD IPRED2_1st_reading_EFD}} EFD 53.9 Show details
231 Elizabeth LYNNE United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 53.9 Show details
240 Dirk STERCKX Belgium IPRED2_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 52.6 Show details
260 Marian HARKIN Ireland IPRED2_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 43.4 Show details
285 Stephen HUGHES United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 36.8 Show details
319 Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN Netherlands IPRED2_1st_reading_NL}} Netherlands PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 31.6 Show details
339 Richard HOWITT United Kingdom IPRED2_1st_reading_GB}} United Kingdom SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 27.6 Show details
366 Mathieu GROSCH Belgium IPRED2_1st_reading_BE}} Belgium PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 25.0 Show details
374 Richard FALBR Czech Republic IPRED2_1st_reading_CZ}} Czech Republic SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 23.7 Show details
386 Edite ESTRELA Portugal IPRED2_1st_reading_PT}} Portugal SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 22.4 Show details
432 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
479 Csaba ŐRY Hungary IPRED2_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
481 Udo BULLMANN Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 19.7 Show details
482 Corina CREŢU Romania IPRED2_1st_reading_RO}} Romania SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 19.7 Show details
487 Ioannis KASOULIDES Cyprus IPRED2_1st_reading_CY}} Cyprus PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 19.7 Show details
498 Lívia JÁRÓKA Hungary IPRED2_1st_reading_HU}} Hungary PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 18.4 Show details
554 Edit BAUER Slovakia IPRED2_1st_reading_SK}} Slovakia PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
561 David CASA Malta IPRED2_1st_reading_MT}} Malta PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
563 Françoise CASTEX France IPRED2_1st_reading_FR}} France SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 15.8 Show details
565 Alejandro CERCAS Spain IPRED2_1st_reading_ES}} Spain SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 15.8 Show details
602 Tunne KELAM Estonia IPRED2_1st_reading_EE}} Estonia PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
606 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
615 Thomas MANN Germany IPRED2_1st_reading_DE}} Germany PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
672 Proinsias DE ROSSA Ireland IPRED2_1st_reading_IE}} Ireland SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 15.8 Show details

Other committees]