IPRED2 1st reading BUDG

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 00:00, 24 September 2010 by Gibus (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Criminal measures aimed at ensuring the enforcement of intellectual property rights (IPRED 2), 1st reading, Results for Committee on Budgets

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 Miguel PORTAS Portugal Portugal}} Portugal GUE/NGL IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 84.2 Show details
2 Vladimír REMEK Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic GUE/NGL IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL 84.2 Show details
3 Helga TRÜPEL Germany Germany}} Germany Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 84.2 Show details
4 Bastiaan BELDER Netherlands Netherlands}} Netherlands EFD IPRED2_1st_reading_EFD}} EFD 78.9 Show details
5 Göran FÄRM Sweden Sweden}} Sweden SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 78.9 Show details
6 Bruno GOLLNISCH France France}} France NI IPRED2_1st_reading_NI}} NI 72.4 Show details
7 Hynek FAJMON Czech Republic Czech Republic}} Czech Republic ECR IPRED2_1st_reading_ECR}} ECR 68.4 Show details
8 Alexander ALVARO Germany Germany}} Germany ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 63.2 Show details
9 James ELLES United Kingdom United Kingdom}} United Kingdom ECR IPRED2_1st_reading_ECR}} ECR 60.5 Show details
10 Daniel COHN-BENDIT France France}} France Verts/ALE IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE 56.6 Show details
11 Jutta HAUG Germany Germany}} Germany SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 40.8 Show details
12 Constanze Angela KREHL Germany Germany}} Germany SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 40.8 Show details
13 Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG Poland Poland}} Poland SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 38.2 Show details
14 Edit HERCZOG Hungary Hungary}} Hungary SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 35.5 Show details
15 Sergej KOZLÍK Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 32.9 Show details
16 Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO Spain Spain}} Spain PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 26.3 Show details
17 José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA Spain Spain}} Spain PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 22.4 Show details
18 Vito BONSIGNORE Italy Italy}} Italy PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
19 Ingeborg GRÄSSLE Germany Germany}} Germany PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
20 Anne E. JENSEN Denmark Denmark}} Denmark ALDE IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE 21.1 Show details
21 Paul RÜBIG Austria Austria}} Austria PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
22 Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI Poland Poland}} Poland PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 21.1 Show details
23 Reimer BÖGE Germany Germany}} Germany PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 18.4 Show details
24 Peter ŠŤASTNÝ Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 17.1 Show details
25 Louis GRECH Malta Malta}} Malta SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 15.8 Show details
26 László SURJÁN Hungary Hungary}} Hungary PPE IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE 15.8 Show details
27 Vladimír MAŇKA Slovakia Slovakia}} Slovakia SD IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD 11.8 Show details

Other committees]