Fundamental freedoms on the Internet resolution details by score : Différence entre versions
De La Quadrature du Net
Aller à la navigationAller à la recherche (New page: __NOEDITSECTION__ <div class="LanguageLinks"><table width="100%"><tr valign="top" style="background: #EEF3E2"><td style="width: 25px; padding-left: 0.5em;">[[Image:Geographylogo.png|25px|L...) |
m (Protected "Fundamental freedoms on the Internet resolution details by score" [edit=autoconfirmed:move=autoconfirmed]) |
(Aucune différence)
|
Version du 27 mars 2009 à 15:08
Political Memory: Rapport Lambrinidis on strengthening security and fundamental freedoms on the Internet, Results in Detail by Final Score
MEP | Final score | am 3 | am 5S | resolution |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vincenzo AITA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alexander ALVARO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jan ANDERSSON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Georgs ANDREJEVS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Rapisardo ANTINUCCI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alin Lucian ANTOCHI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Francisco ASSIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Elspeth ATTWOOLL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Margrete AUKEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Inés AYALA SENDER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Mariela Velichkova BAEVA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Enrique BARÓN CRESPO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Katerina BATZELI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bastiaan BELDER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Maria BERGER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Giovanni BERLINGUER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Johannes BLOKLAND | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Guy BONO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Josep BORRELL FONTELLES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Costas BOTOPOULOS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Sharon BOWLES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Emine BOZKURT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Victor BOŞTINARU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Hiltrud BREYER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
André BRIE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Danutė BUDREIKAITĖ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Kathalijne Maria BUITENWEG | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Wolfgang BULFON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Udo BULLMANN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Philippe BUSQUIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Herbert BÖSCH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Carlos CARNERO GONZÁLEZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Paulo CASACA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Michael CASHMAN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Françoise CASTEX | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Giusto CATANIA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alejandro CERCAS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Giulietto CHIESA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ole CHRISTENSEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Philip CLAEYS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Giovanna CORDA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Paolo COSTA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jean Louis COTTIGNY | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Michael CRAMER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jan CREMERS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Corina CREŢU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Gabriela CREŢU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Hanne DAHL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Chris DAVIES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Arūnas DEGUTIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Manuel António dos SANTOS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Mojca DRČAR MURKO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Harlem DÉSIR | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bárbara DÜHRKOP DÜHRKOP | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Vasilica Viorica DĂNCILĂ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Saïd EL KHADRAOUI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Edite ESTRELA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Harald ETTL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jill EVANS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Robert EVANS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Richard FALBR | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Claudio FAVA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Francesco FERRARI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Elisa FERREIRA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Christofer FJELLNER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Věra FLASAROVÁ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Hélène FLAUTRE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Juan FRAILE CANTÓN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Armando FRANÇA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Monica FRASSONI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Vicente Miguel GARCÉS RAMÓN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Evelyne GEBHARDT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Eugenijus GENTVILAS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Maciej Marian GIERTYCH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Norbert GLANTE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Robert GOEBBELS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ana Maria GOMES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Hélène GOUDIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Martí GRAU i SEGÚ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Matthias GROOTE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Pedro GUERREIRO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Fiona HALL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marian HARKIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Satu HASSI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jutta HAUG | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Anna HEDH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jeanine HENNIS-PLASSCHAERT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Milan HORÁČEK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Richard HOWITT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ian HUDGHTON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alain HUTCHINSON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Filiz Hakaeva HYUSMENOVA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Gunnar HÖKMARK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Anna IBRISAGIC | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Sophia in 't VELD | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Mikel IRUJO AMEZAGA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Lily JACOBS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Anne E. JENSEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Aurelio JURI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Karin JÖNS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Gisela KALLENBACH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Metin KAZAK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Heinz KINDERMANN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Glenys KINNOCK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Evgeni KIRILOV | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Miloš KOTEREC | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Constanze Angela KREHL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Helmut KUHNE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Sepp KUSSTATSCHER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Joost LAGENDIJK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Stavros LAMBRINIDIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Johannes LEBECH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Lasse LEHTINEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jörg LEICHTFRIED | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jo LEINEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Eva LICHTENBERGER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marie-Noëlle LIENEMANN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Kartika Tamara LIOTARD | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alain LIPIETZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Andrea LOSCO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Baroness Sarah LUDFORD | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Nils LUNDGREN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Elizabeth LYNNE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marusya Ivanova LYUBCHEVA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jules MAATEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jamila MADEIRA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Catiuscia MARINI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Helmuth MARKOV | 100.0 | against | against | for |
David MARTIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Hans-Peter MARTIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Antonio MASIP HIDALGO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marios MATSAKIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Vladimír MAŇKA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jiří MAŠTÁLKA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Erik MEIJER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Willy MEYER PLEITE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Marianne MIKKO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Viktória MOHÁCSI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Eluned MORGAN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jan MULDER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Pasqualina NAPOLETANO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Catherine NERIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Gérard ONESTA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Siiri OVIIR | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Reino PAASILINNA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Justas Vincas PALECKIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Vladko Todorov PANAYOTOV | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Pier Antonio PANZERI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Atanas PAPARIZOV | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Béatrice PATRIE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ioan Mircea PAŞCU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Tobias PFLÜGER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Józef PINIOR | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Rovana PLUMB | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Anni PODIMATA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Samuli POHJAMO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Lydie POLFER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Miguel PORTAS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Miloslav RANSDORF | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bernhard RAPKAY | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Vladimír REMEK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Teresa RIERA MADURELL | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ulrike RODUST | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Dariusz ROSATI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Mechtild ROTHE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Libor ROUČEK | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Heide RÜHLE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Guido SACCONI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Aloyzas SAKALAS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Katrin SAKS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Christel SCHALDEMOSE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Carl SCHLYTER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Olle SCHMIDT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Elisabeth SCHROEDTER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Martin SCHULZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Willem SCHUTH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Inger SEGELSTRÖM | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Adrian SEVERIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Brian SIMPSON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Kathy SINNOTT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Peter SKINNER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Alyn SMITH | 100.0 | against | against | for |
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bernard SOULAGE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Sérgio SOUSA PINTO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Bart STAES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Grażyna STANISZEWSKA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Catherine STIHLER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ulrich STOCKMANN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Eva-Britt SVENSSON | 100.0 | against | against | for |
István SZENT-IVÁNYI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Michel TEYCHENNÉ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Claude TURMES | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Johan VAN HECKE | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Anne VAN LANCKER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Donato Tommaso VERALDI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Kristian VIGENIN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Johannes VOGGENHUBER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Diana WALLIS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Ralf WALTER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Renate WEBER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Barbara WEILER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Andrzej WIELOWIEYSKI | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Jan Marinus WIERSMA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Glenis WILLMOTT | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Francis WURTZ | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Gabriele ZIMMER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Elly de GROEN-KOUWENHOVEN | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Véronique DE KEYSER | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Mia DE VITS | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Cem ÖZDEMIR | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Tatjana ŽDANOKA | 100.0 | against | against | for |
Koenraad DILLEN | 95.8 | against | - | for |
Maria da Assunção ESTEVES | 95.8 | against | - | for |
Zita GURMAI | 95.8 | against | - | for |
David HAMMERSTEIN | 95.8 | against | - | for |
Klaus HÄNSCH | 95.8 | against | - | for |
Helga TRÜPEL | 95.8 | against | - | for |
Sergej KOZLÍK | 91.7 | abst. | against | for |
Luca ROMAGNOLI | 91.7 | - | against | for |
Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS | 87.5 | abst. | abst. | for |
Holger KRAHMER | 87.5 | abst. | abst. | for |
Patrizia TOIA | 87.5 | abst. | abst. | for |
Roberta ANGELILLI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Kader ARIF | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Domenico Antonio BASILE | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Jean Marie BEAUPUY | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Mario BORGHEZIO | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Erminio Enzo BOSO | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Catherine BOURSIER | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Sylwester CHRUSZCZ | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Luigi COCILOVO | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Jean-Paul DENANOT | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Gintaras DIDŽIOKAS | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Dariusz Maciej GRABOWSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Nathalie GRIESBECK | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Catherine GUY-QUINT | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Benoît HAMON | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Mieczysław Edmund JANOWSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Wiesław Stefan KUC | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Anne LAPERROUZE | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Bernard LEHIDEUX | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Eugenijus MALDEIKIS | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Philippe MORILLON | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Umberto PIRILLI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Paweł Bartłomiej PISKORSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Pierre PRIBETICH | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Vittorio PRODI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Bogdan PĘK | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Giovanni ROBUSTI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Bogusław ROGALSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Martine ROURE | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Gilles SAVARY | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Frithjof SCHMIDT | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Francesco Enrico SPERONI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Konrad SZYMAŃSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Ewa TOMASZEWSKA | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Witold TOMCZAK | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Catherine TRAUTMANN | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Yannick VAUGRENARD | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Bernadette VERGNAUD | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Henri WEBER | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Roberts ZĪLE | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Marielle DE SARNEZ | 83.3 | against | for | for |
Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT | 75.0 | - | for | for |
Urszula KRUPA | 75.0 | abst. | for | for |
Astrid LULLING | 75.0 | - | for | for |
Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU | 75.0 | abst. | for | for |
Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ | 75.0 | - | for | for |
Inese VAIDERE | 75.0 | - | for | for |
Liam AYLWARD | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Frieda BREPOELS | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Mogens CAMRE | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Giles CHICHESTER | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Desislav CHUKOLOV | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Brian CROWLEY | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Roberto FIORE | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Georgios GEORGIOU | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Bruno GOLLNISCH | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Malcolm HARBOUR | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Carl LANG | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Henrik LAX | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Fernand LE RACHINEL | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Toine MANDERS | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Jean-Claude MARTINEZ | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Neil PARISH | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Lydia SCHENARDI | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Struan STEVENSON | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Seán Ó NEACHTAIN | 66.7 | for | against | for |
Pervenche BERÈS | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Marek Aleksander CZARNECKI | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Anne FERREIRA | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Neena GILL | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Sérgio MARQUES | 62.5 | for | - | for |
Linda McAVAN | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Claude MORAES | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Luisa MORGANTINI | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Michael Henry NATTRASS | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Alexandru NAZARE | 62.5 | for | - | for |
Josu ORTUONDO LARREA | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Athanasios PAFILIS | 62.5 | against | against | abst. |
Margaritis SCHINAS | 62.5 | for | - | for |
Csaba Sándor TABAJDI | 62.5 | against | against | - |
Thomas ULMER | 62.5 | for | - | for |
Genowefa GRABOWSKA | 58.3 | against | - | - |
Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ | 54.2 | abst. | against | abst. |
Gabriele ALBERTINI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jim ALLISTER | 50.0 | - | - | abst. |
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Emmanouil ANGELAKAS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Pilar AYUSO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Etelka BARSI-PATAKY | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Edit BAUER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Zsolt László BECSEY | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ivo BELET | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Rolf BEREND | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Sebastian Valentin BODU | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Iles BRAGHETTO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Elmar BROK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Nicodim BULZESC | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Maddalena CALIA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Daniel CASPARY | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Călin Cătălin CHIRIŢĂ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Fabio CIANI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Derek Roland CLARK | 50.0 | against | against | against |
Carlos COELHO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Joseph DAUL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Gérard DEPREZ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Albert DESS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Avril DOYLE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Petr DUCHOŇ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Michl EBNER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Hynek FAJMON | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Urszula GACEK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Michael GAHLER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Gerardo GALEOTE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Elisabetta GARDINI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Salvador GARRIGA POLLEDO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jean-Paul GAUZÈS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Milan GAĽA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Roland GEWALT | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Béla GLATTFELDER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Alfred GOMOLKA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Vasco GRAÇA MOURA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Mathieu GROSCH | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ingeborg GRÄSSLE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Cristina GUTIÉRREZ-CORTINES | 50.0 | for | for | for |
András GYÜRK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Kinga GÁL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Małgorzata HANDZLIK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Luis HERRERO-TEJEDOR | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jim HIGGINS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ján HUDACKÝ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ioan Lucian HĂMBĂŞAN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Elisabeth JEGGLE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Romana JORDAN CIZELJ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Lívia JÁRÓKA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Filip KACZMAREK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Martin KASTLER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Tunne KELAM | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ewa KLAMT | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Christa KLASS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Christoph KONRAD | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Eija-Riitta KORHOLA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Alain LAMASSOURE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Vytautas LANDSBERGIS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Werner LANGEN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Kurt Joachim LAUK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Kurt LECHNER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Peter LIESE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Eleonora LO CURTO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Thomas MANN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Adrian MANOLE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Marian-Jean MARINESCU | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Maria MARTENS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jan Tadeusz MASIEL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Iosif MATULA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Mario MAURO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Manolis MAVROMMATIS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Hans-Peter MAYER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Arlene McCARTHY | 50.0 | abst. | abst. | - |
Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Francisco José MILLÁN MON | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Gay MITCHELL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Nickolay MLADENOV | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ashley MOTE | 50.0 | against | against | against |
Íñigo MÉNDEZ DE VIGO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Hartmut NASSAUER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ljudmila NOVAK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Péter OLAJOS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Georgios PAPASTAMKOS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Maria PETRE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Sirpa PIETIKÄINEN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
João de Deus PINHEIRO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Nicolae Vlad POPA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Horst POSDORF | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Bernd POSSELT | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jacek PROTASIEWICZ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Rihards PĪKS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Luís QUEIRÓ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Reinhard RACK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Zuzana ROITHOVÁ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Christian ROVSING | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Flaviu Călin RUS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Paul RÜBIG | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Sebastiano SANZARELLO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Agnes SCHIERHUBER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Pál SCHMITT | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Horst SCHNELLHARDT | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jürgen SCHRÖDER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
György SCHÖPFLIN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Richard SEEBER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Eva-Riitta SIITONEN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
José Albino SILVA PENEDA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Renate SOMMER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Bogusław SONIK | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jean SPAUTZ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Theodor Dumitru STOLOJAN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
László SURJÁN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
József SZÁJER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Csaba SÓGOR | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Hannu TAKKULA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Marianne THYSSEN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Antonios TRAKATELLIS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Vladimir URUTCHEV | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Paul van BUITENEN | 50.0 | abst. | abst. | abst. |
Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Ari VATANEN | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Cornelis VISSER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Dominique VLASTO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Karl von WOGAU | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Anja WEISGERBER | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Rainer WIELAND | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Thomas WISE | 50.0 | against | against | against |
Zbigniew ZALESKI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Iva ZANICCHI | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Stefano ZAPPALA' | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Tomáš ZATLOUKAL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Dushana ZDRAVKOVA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Josef ZIELENIEC | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Jaroslav ZVĚŘINA | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Anna ZÁBORSKÁ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Antonio DE BLASIO | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Esther de LANGE | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Csaba ŐRY | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Peter ŠŤASTNÝ | 50.0 | for | for | for |
Brigitte DOUAY | 45.8 | against | for | - |
Zbigniew Krzysztof KUŹMIUK | 45.8 | against | for | - |
Marcin LIBICKI | 45.8 | against | for | - |
Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI | 45.8 | against | for | - |
Klaus-Heiner LEHNE | 33.3 | against | for | against |
Doris PACK | 33.3 | against | for | against |
Lars WOHLIN | 33.3 | against | for | against |
Sir Robert ATKINS | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Slavi BINEV | 29.2 | for | against | - |
John BOWIS | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Martin CALLANAN | 29.2 | for | against | - |
Daniel HANNAN | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Christopher HEATON-HARRIS | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Roger HELMER | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Syed KAMALL | 29.2 | for | against | - |
James NICHOLSON | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
John PURVIS | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Robert STURDY | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Charles TANNOCK | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN | 29.2 | for | against | abst. |
Den DOVER | 25.0 | for | - | abst. |
Bert DOORN | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Jonathan EVANS | 12.5 | for | for | abst. |
Brigitte FOURÉ | 12.5 | for | for | abst. |
Ignasi GUARDANS CAMBÓ | 12.5 | for | for | abst. |
Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES | 12.5 | for | for | abst. |
Carlos José ITURGAIZ ANGULO | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Raymond LANGENDRIES | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Janusz LEWANDOWSKI | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Hubert PIRKER | 12.5 | for | for | - |
José RIBEIRO E CASTRO | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Frédérique RIES | 12.5 | for | for | abst. |
José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA | 12.5 | for | for | - |
Jean-Pierre AUDY | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Reimer BÖGE | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Jean-Marie CAVADA | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Karl-Heinz FLORENZ | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Nicole FONTAINE | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Janelly FOURTOU | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Claire GIBAULT | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Françoise GROSSETÊTE | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Ruth HIERONYMI | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Véronique MATHIEU | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Bill NEWTON DUNN | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Markus PIEPER | 0.0 | for | for | against |
José Javier POMÉS RUIZ | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Herbert REUL | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Tokia SAÏFI | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Andreas SCHWAB | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Margie SUDRE | 0.0 | for | for | against |
Christine DE VEYRAC | 0.0 | for | for | against |
- am 3: Limitation of the prohibition of the systematic monitoring and surveillance of all users' activities on the Internet in IPRED 2 and deletion of the combat of excessive access restrictions placed by intellectual property holders - recommendation: against, coefficient: 2
- am 5S: Possibility for expression of controversial political beliefs through the Internet to be subject to criminal prosecution - recommendation: against, coefficient: 1
- resolution: Garantee of Internet access for all citizen equivalent to garantee of access to schooling and opinion that Internet access should not be punitively denied by governments or private companies (among other provisions) - recommendation: for, coefficient: 3