Difference between revisions of "Deputes 76"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Categorization)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 25: Line 25:
 
| 10ème circonscription (cantons de Bacqueville-en-Caux, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Valery-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot) || [[AlfredTrassyPaillogues|Alfred Trassy-Paillogues]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637646 01 40 63 76 46]<br />Tél : [callto://+33232704343 02 32 70 43 43]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235567306 02 35 56 73 06]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 79 54<br />Fax : 02 32 70 43 49<br />Fax : 02 35 56 13 80 || [mailto:atrassy-paillogues@assemblee-nationale.fr atrassy-paillogues(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
| 10ème circonscription (cantons de Bacqueville-en-Caux, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Valery-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot) || [[AlfredTrassyPaillogues|Alfred Trassy-Paillogues]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637646 01 40 63 76 46]<br />Tél : [callto://+33232704343 02 32 70 43 43]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235567306 02 35 56 73 06]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 79 54<br />Fax : 02 32 70 43 49<br />Fax : 02 35 56 13 80 || [mailto:atrassy-paillogues@assemblee-nationale.fr atrassy-paillogues(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
| 11ème circonscription (cantons de Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Envermeu, Eu, Offranville) || [[SandrineHurel|Sandrine Hurel]] || [[Deputes_SRC|SRC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140633113 01 40 63 31 13]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235061152 02 35 06 11 52]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 31 93<br />Fax : 02 35 06 12 14 || [mailto:sandrine.hurel@cg76.fr sandrine.hurel(à)cg76.fr]<br />[mailto:shurel@assemblee-nationale.fr shurel(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 11ème circonscription (cantons de Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Envermeu, Eu, Offranville) || [[SandrineHurel|Sandrine Hurel]] || [[Deputes_SRC|SRC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140633113 01 40 63 31 13]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235061152 02 35 06 11 52]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 31 93<br />Fax : 02 35 06 12 14 || [mailto:hurel.sandrine@wanadoo.fr hurel.sandrine(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:shurel@assemblee-nationale.fr shurel(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
| 12ème circonscription (cantons de Argueil, Aumale, Bellencombre, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Buchy, Forges-les-Eaux, Gournay-en-Bray, Londinières, Longueville-sur-Scie, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Saint-Saëns) || [[MichelLejeune|Michel Lejeune]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637542 01 40 63 75 42]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235093653 02 35 09 36 53]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 78 20<br />Fax : 02 35 09 36 57 || [mailto:mlejeune@forgesleseaux.fr mlejeune(à)forgesleseaux.fr]<br />[mailto:mlejeune@assemblee-nationale.fr mlejeune(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 12ème circonscription (cantons de Argueil, Aumale, Bellencombre, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Buchy, Forges-les-Eaux, Gournay-en-Bray, Londinières, Longueville-sur-Scie, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Saint-Saëns) || [[MichelLejeune|Michel Lejeune]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637542 01 40 63 75 42]<br />Tél : [callto://+33235093653 02 35 09 36 53]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 78 20<br />Fax : 02 35 09 36 57 || [mailto:mlejeune.depute76@wanadoo.fr mlejeune.depute76(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:mlejeune@assemblee-nationale.fr mlejeune(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|}
 
|}
  
Line 33: Line 33:
  
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
[[Category:Députés]] [[Category:Mémoire_Politique]]
+
[[Category:Députés]]

Latest revision as of 18:00, 26 September 2011

Mémoire politique : Seine-Maritime, coordonnées des députés

Circonscription Député(e) Parti Tél/Fax Courriel
1ère circonscription (cantons de Rouen I, Rouen II, Rouen III, Rouen IV, Rouen V, Rouen VI, Rouen VII) Valérie Fourneyron SRC Tél : 01 40 63 31 09
Tél : 02 77 76 47 55
Fax : 01 40 63 31 89
Fax : 02 76 51 61 19
vfourneyron(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
2ème circonscription (cantons de Bois-Guillaume, Boos, Darnétal, Mont-Saint-Aignan) Françoise Guégot UMP Tél : 01 40 63 67 62
Tél : 02 22 51 01 39
Fax : 01 40 63 53 66
fguegot(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
3ème circonscription (cantons de Le Petit-Quevilly, Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Est, Sotteville-lès-Rouen Ouest) Pierre Bourguignon SRC Tél : 01 40 63 04 01
Tél : 02 35 72 08 19
Fax : 01 40 63 04 81
Fax : 02 35 72 88 75
p.bourguignon(à)mairie-sotteville-les-rouen.fr
pbourguignon(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
4ème circonscription (cantons de Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf, Elbeuf, Grand-Couronne, Le Grand-Quevilly) Laurent Fabius SRC Tél : 01 40 63 94 10
Tél : 02 35 68 93 00
Fax : 01 40 63 94 47
Fax : 02 35 67 27 39
lfabius(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
5ème circonscription (cantons de Caudebec-en-Caux, Duclair, Maromme, Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville, Pavilly) Christophe Bouillon SRC Tél : 01 40 63 31 51
Tél : 02 35 23 57 89
Fax : 01 40 63 31 81
Fax : 02 35 36 44 70
cbouillon(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
6ème circonscription (cantons de Bolbec, Gonfreville-l'Orcher, Le Havre III , Lillebonne, Saint-Romain-de-Colosc) Jean-Paul Lecoq GDR Tél : 01 40 63 71 18
Tél : 06 78 89 28 36
Fax : 01 40 63 78 16
jplecoq-6vgo(à)wanadoo.fr
jplecoq(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
7ème circonscription (cantons de Le Havre I, Le Havre II, Le Havre V, Le Havre VI, Le Havre VII ) Jean-Yves Besselat UMP Tél : 01 40 63 92 08
Tél : 02 35 41 38 38
Fax : 01 40 63 92 71
Fax : 02 35 42 05 49
besselat.depute(à)wanadoo.fr
jybesselat(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
8ème circonscription (cantons de Le Havre IV, Le Havre VIII, Le Havre IX, Le Havre X ) Daniel Paul GDR Tél : 01 40 63 71 20
Tél : 02 35 53 05 79
Fax : 01 40 63 78 17
Fax : 02 35 53 66 91
an.dpaul(à)wanadoo.fr
9ème circonscription (cantons de Criquetot-l'Esneval, Fauville-en-Caux, Fécamp, Goderville, Montivilliers, Valmont) Daniel Fidelin UMP Tél : 01 40 63 75 39
Tél : 02 35 20 74 55
Tél : 02 35 28 53 09
Fax : 01 40 63 79 98
Fax : 02 35 55 28 00
Fax : 02 35 27 79 86
d.fidelin.depute(à)wanadoo.fr
dfidelin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
10ème circonscription (cantons de Bacqueville-en-Caux, Cany-Barville, Clères, Doudeville, Fontaine-le-Dun, Ourville-en-Caux, Saint-Valery-en-Caux, Tôtes, Yerville, Yvetot) Alfred Trassy-Paillogues UMP Tél : 01 40 63 76 46
Tél : 02 32 70 43 43
Tél : 02 35 56 73 06
Fax : 01 40 63 79 54
Fax : 02 32 70 43 49
Fax : 02 35 56 13 80
atrassy-paillogues(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
11ème circonscription (cantons de Dieppe Est, Dieppe Ouest, Envermeu, Eu, Offranville) Sandrine Hurel SRC Tél : 01 40 63 31 13
Tél : 02 35 06 11 52
Fax : 01 40 63 31 93
Fax : 02 35 06 12 14
hurel.sandrine(à)wanadoo.fr
shurel(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
12ème circonscription (cantons de Argueil, Aumale, Bellencombre, Blangy-sur-Bresle, Buchy, Forges-les-Eaux, Gournay-en-Bray, Londinières, Longueville-sur-Scie, Neufchâtel-en-Bray, Saint-Saëns) Michel Lejeune UMP Tél : 01 40 63 75 42
Tél : 02 35 09 36 53
Fax : 01 40 63 78 20
Fax : 02 35 09 36 57
mlejeune.depute76(à)wanadoo.fr
mlejeune(à)assemblee-nationale.fr

Autres départements