Difference between revisions of "Deputes 51"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Categorization)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
 
! Circonscription !! Député(e) !! Parti !! Tél/Fax !! Courriel
 
! Circonscription !! Député(e) !! Parti !! Tél/Fax !! Courriel
 
|-
 
|-
| 1ère circonscription (cantons de Reims I, Reims II, Reims V, Reims VI) || [[ArnaudRobinet|Arnaud Robinet]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33326970037 03 26 97 00 37]<br />Fax : 03 26 06 60 00 || [mailto:arobinet@assemblee-nationale.fr arobinet(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 1ère circonscription (cantons de Reims I, Reims II, Reims V, Reims VI) || [[ArnaudRobinet|Arnaud Robinet]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33326970037 03 26 97 00 37]<br />Fax : 03 26 06 60 00 || [mailto:arobinet@assemblee-nationale.fr arobinet(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]<br />[mailto:arobinet@assemblee-nationale.fr arobinet(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 2ème circonscription (cantons de Fismes, Reims III, Reims VII, Reims IX, Verzy, Ville-en-Tardenois) || [[CatherineVautrin|Catherine Vautrin]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140635182 01 40 63 51 82]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326824215 03 26 82 42 15]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 98 96<br />Fax : 03 26 35 89 68 || [mailto:contact@catherine-vautrin.fr contact(à)catherine-vautrin.fr]<br />[mailto:cvautrin@assemblee-nationale.fr cvautrin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
| 2ème circonscription (cantons de Fismes, Reims III, Reims VII, Reims IX, Verzy, Ville-en-Tardenois) || [[CatherineVautrin|Catherine Vautrin]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140635182 01 40 63 51 82]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326824215 03 26 82 42 15]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 98 96<br />Fax : 03 26 35 89 68 || [mailto:contact@catherine-vautrin.fr contact(à)catherine-vautrin.fr]<br />[mailto:cvautrin@assemblee-nationale.fr cvautrin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
Line 11: Line 11:
 
| 3ème circonscription (cantons de Beine-Nauroy, Bourgogne, Reims IV, Reims VIII, Reims X, Suippes) || [[JeanClaudeThomas|Jean-Claude Thomas]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140639606 01 40 63 96 06]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326401920 03 26 40 19 20]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 96 85<br />Fax : 03 26 47 64 23 || [mailto:jeanclaude-thomas@wanadoo.fr jeanclaude-thomas(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:jcthomas@assemblee-nationale.fr jcthomas(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
| 3ème circonscription (cantons de Beine-Nauroy, Bourgogne, Reims IV, Reims VIII, Reims X, Suippes) || [[JeanClaudeThomas|Jean-Claude Thomas]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140639606 01 40 63 96 06]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326401920 03 26 40 19 20]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 96 85<br />Fax : 03 26 47 64 23 || [mailto:jeanclaude-thomas@wanadoo.fr jeanclaude-thomas(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:jcthomas@assemblee-nationale.fr jcthomas(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
| 4ème circonscription (cantons de Châlons-sur-Marne I, Châlons-sur-Marne II, Châlons-sur-Marne III, Châlons-sur-Marne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Marson, Saint-Menehould, Ville-sur-Tourbe) || [[BenoistApparu|Benoist Apparu]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33140639508 01 40 63 95 08]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326641312 03 26 64 13 12]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 95 87<br />Fax : 03 26 64 79 79 || [mailto:contact@benoistapparu.com contact(à)benoistapparu.com]<br />[mailto:bapparu@assemblee-nationale.fr bapparu(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
+
| 4ème circonscription (cantons de Châlons-sur-Marne I, Châlons-sur-Marne II, Châlons-sur-Marne III, Châlons-sur-Marne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Marson, Saint-Menehould, Ville-sur-Tourbe) || [[BrunoBourgBroc|Bruno Bourg-Broc]] || [[Deputes_UMP|UMP]] || Tél : [callto://+33326641312 03 26 64 13 12]<br />Fax : 03 26 64 79 79 || [mailto:bbourgbroc@assemblee-nationale.fr bbourgbroc(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
|-
 
|-
 
| 5ème circonscription (cantons de Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Saint-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest) || [[CharlesdeCourson|Charles de Courson]] || [[Deputes_NC|NC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637146 01 40 63 71 46]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326732970 03 26 73 29 70]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 78 47<br />Fax : 03 26 72 18 12 || [mailto:charles.de-courson@wanadoo.fr charles.de-courson(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:cdecourson@assemblee-nationale.fr cdecourson(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
 
| 5ème circonscription (cantons de Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Saint-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest) || [[CharlesdeCourson|Charles de Courson]] || [[Deputes_NC|NC]] || Tél : [callto://+33140637146 01 40 63 71 46]<br />Tél : [callto://+33326732970 03 26 73 29 70]<br />Fax : 01 40 63 78 47<br />Fax : 03 26 72 18 12 || [mailto:charles.de-courson@wanadoo.fr charles.de-courson(à)wanadoo.fr]<br />[mailto:cdecourson@assemblee-nationale.fr cdecourson(à)assemblee-nationale.fr]
Line 21: Line 21:
  
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
 
[[Deputes_par_departement|Autres départements]]
[[Category:Députés]] [[Category:Mémoire_Politique]]
+
[[Category:Députés]]

Latest revision as of 17:56, 26 September 2011

Mémoire politique : Marne, coordonnées des députés

Circonscription Député(e) Parti Tél/Fax Courriel
1ère circonscription (cantons de Reims I, Reims II, Reims V, Reims VI) Arnaud Robinet UMP Tél : 03 26 97 00 37
Fax : 03 26 06 60 00
arobinet(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
arobinet(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
2ème circonscription (cantons de Fismes, Reims III, Reims VII, Reims IX, Verzy, Ville-en-Tardenois) Catherine Vautrin UMP Tél : 01 40 63 51 82
Tél : 03 26 82 42 15
Fax : 01 40 63 98 96
Fax : 03 26 35 89 68
contact(à)catherine-vautrin.fr
cvautrin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
3ème circonscription (cantons de Beine-Nauroy, Bourgogne, Reims IV, Reims VIII, Reims X, Suippes) Jean-Claude Thomas UMP Tél : 01 40 63 96 06
Tél : 03 26 40 19 20
Fax : 01 40 63 96 85
Fax : 03 26 47 64 23
jeanclaude-thomas(à)wanadoo.fr
jcthomas(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
4ème circonscription (cantons de Châlons-sur-Marne I, Châlons-sur-Marne II, Châlons-sur-Marne III, Châlons-sur-Marne IV, Givry-en-Argonne, Marson, Saint-Menehould, Ville-sur-Tourbe) Bruno Bourg-Broc UMP Tél : 03 26 64 13 12
Fax : 03 26 64 79 79
bbourgbroc(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
5ème circonscription (cantons de Anglure, Avize, Ecury-sur-Coole, Fère-Champenoise, Heiltz-le-Maurupt, Saint-Rémy-en-Bouzemont-Saint-Genest-et-Isson, Sompuis, Thiéblemont-Farémont, Vertus, Vitry-le-François Est, Vitry-le-François Ouest) Charles de Courson NC Tél : 01 40 63 71 46
Tél : 03 26 73 29 70
Fax : 01 40 63 78 47
Fax : 03 26 72 18 12
charles.de-courson(à)wanadoo.fr
cdecourson(à)assemblee-nationale.fr
6ème circonscription (cantons de Ay, Châtillon-sur-Marne, Dormans, Epernay I, Epernay II, Esternay, Montmirail, Montmort-Lucy, Sézanne) Philippe Armand Martin UMP Tél : 01 40 63 32 05
Tél : 03 26 59 30 04
Fax : 01 40 63 32 85
Fax : 03 26 59 99 81
pamartin(à)assemblee-nationale.fr

Autres départements