Cultural industries resolution details by name
De La Quadrature du Net
Révision datée du 23 novembre 2008 à 23:34 par Neurone2 (discussion | contributions)
Political Memory: Rapport Bono on cultural industries in Europe, Results in Detail by Alphabetical Order
MEP | Final score | ams. 1+2/1/1 | ams. 1+2/2/2 |
---|---|---|---|
Adamos ADAMOU | 100.0 | for | for |
Vittorio AGNOLETTO | 100.0 | for | for |
Vincenzo AITA | 100.0 | for | for |
Gabriele ALBERTINI | 33.3 | for | against |
Alexander ALVARO | 100.0 | for | for |
Roberta Alma ANASTASE | 33.3 | for | against |
Jan ANDERSSON | 100.0 | for | for |
Georgs ANDREJEVS | 0.0 | against | against |
Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ | 33.3 | for | against |
Kader ARIF | 100.0 | for | for |
Richard James ASHWORTH | 33.3 | for | against |
Francisco ASSIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Sir Robert ATKINS | 33.3 | for | against |
John ATTARD-MONTALTO | 100.0 | for | for |
Elspeth ATTWOOLL | 100.0 | for | for |
Marie-Hélène AUBERT | 100.0 | for | for |
Jean-Pierre AUDY | 33.3 | for | against |
Margrete AUKEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Inés AYALA SENDER | 100.0 | for | for |
Liam AYLWARD | 33.3 | for | against |
Pilar AYUSO | 33.3 | for | against |
Peter BACO | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Maria BADIA i CUTCHET | 100.0 | for | for |
Mariela Velichkova BAEVA | 100.0 | for | for |
Etelka BARSI-PATAKY | 33.3 | for | against |
Enrique BARÓN CRESPO | 100.0 | for | for |
Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO | 100.0 | for | for |
Katerina BATZELI | 100.0 | for | for |
Edit BAUER | 33.3 | for | against |
Jean Marie BEAUPUY | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Christopher BEAZLEY | 33.3 | for | against |
Zsolt László BECSEY | 33.3 | for | against |
Angelika BEER | 100.0 | for | for |
Bastiaan BELDER | 33.3 | for | against |
Ivo BELET | 100.0 | for | for |
Irena BELOHORSKÁ | 75.0 | abst. | for |
Jean-Luc BENNAHMIAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Rolf BEREND | 33.3 | for | against |
Sergio BERLATO | 33.3 | for | against |
Thijs BERMAN | 100.0 | for | for |
Pervenche BERÈS | 50.0 | for | - |
Monika BEŇOVÁ | 100.0 | for | for |
Adam BIELAN | 33.3 | for | against |
Slavi BINEV | 100.0 | for | for |
Šarūnas BIRUTIS | 0.0 | against | against |
Johannes BLOKLAND | 33.3 | for | against |
Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Sebastian Valentin BODU | 33.3 | for | against |
Bonde | 100.0 | for | for |
Guy BONO | 100.0 | for | for |
Booth | 100.0 | for | for |
Mario BORGHEZIO | 33.3 | for | against |
Bourzai | 100.0 | for | for |
John BOWIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Sharon BOWLES | 100.0 | for | for |
Emine BOZKURT | 100.0 | for | for |
Victor BOŞTINARU | 100.0 | for | for |
Philip BRADBOURN | 33.3 | for | against |
Iles BRAGHETTO | 33.3 | for | against |
Mihael BREJC | 33.3 | for | against |
Frieda BREPOELS | 100.0 | for | for |
André BRIE | 100.0 | for | for |
Elmar BROK | 33.3 | for | against |
Danutė BUDREIKAITĖ | 0.0 | against | against |
Wolfgang BULFON | 100.0 | for | for |
Udo BULLMANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Nicodim BULZESC | 33.3 | for | against |
Colm BURKE | 33.3 | for | against |
Philip BUSHILL-MATTHEWS | 33.3 | for | against |
Niels BUSK | 100.0 | for | for |
Philippe BUSQUIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Simon BUSUTTIL | 33.3 | for | against |
Jerzy BUZEK | 33.3 | for | against |
Cristian Silviu BUŞOI | 0.0 | against | against |
Reimer BÖGE | 50.0 | for | - |
Herbert BÖSCH | 100.0 | for | for |
Jan BŘEZINA | 33.3 | for | against |
Milan CABRNOCH | 33.3 | for | against |
Martin CALLANAN | 33.3 | for | against |
Mogens CAMRE | 8.3 | abst. | against |
Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS | 100.0 | for | for |
Marco CAPPATO | 100.0 | for | for |
Marie-Arlette CARLOTTI | 100.0 | for | for |
Carlos CARNERO GONZÁLEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Giorgio CAROLLO | 33.3 | for | against |
David CASA | 33.3 | for | against |
Paulo CASACA | 100.0 | for | for |
Carlo CASINI | 33.3 | for | against |
Daniel CASPARY | 33.3 | for | against |
Françoise CASTEX | 100.0 | for | for |
Jean-Marie CAVADA | 0.0 | against | against |
Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD | 50.0 | for | abst. |
Alejandro CERCAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Giles CHICHESTER | 33.3 | for | against |
Giulietto CHIESA | 100.0 | for | for |
Zdzisław Kazimierz CHMIELEWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Ole CHRISTENSEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Sylwester CHRUSZCZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Desislav CHUKOLOV | 100.0 | for | for |
Philip CLAEYS | 100.0 | for | for |
Derek Roland CLARK | 100.0 | for | for |
Luigi COCILOVO | 0.0 | against | against |
Carlos COELHO | 33.3 | for | against |
Daniel COHN-BENDIT | 50.0 | for | - |
Richard CORBETT | 100.0 | for | for |
Dorette CORBEY | 100.0 | for | for |
Giovanna CORDA | 100.0 | for | for |
Paolo COSTA | 33.3 | for | against |
Jean Louis COTTIGNY | 100.0 | for | for |
Michael CRAMER | 100.0 | for | for |
Corina CREŢU | 100.0 | for | for |
Gabriela CREŢU | 100.0 | for | for |
Ryszard CZARNECKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Joseph DAUL | 33.3 | for | against |
Dragoş Florin DAVID | 33.3 | for | against |
Chris DAVIES | 100.0 | for | for |
Arūnas DEGUTIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Jean-Luc DEHAENE | 33.3 | for | against |
Panayiotis DEMETRIOU | 33.3 | for | against |
Gérard DEPREZ | 33.3 | for | against |
Marie-Hélène DESCAMPS | 33.3 | for | against |
Albert DESS | 33.3 | for | against |
Koenraad DILLEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Giorgos DIMITRAKOPOULOS | 33.3 | for | against |
Jolanta DIČKUTĖ | 100.0 | for | for |
Alexandra DOBOLYI | 100.0 | for | for |
Valdis DOMBROVSKIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Beniamino DONNICI | 66.7 | against | for |
Bert DOORN | 33.3 | for | against |
Manuel António dos SANTOS | 100.0 | for | for |
Brigitte DOUAY | 100.0 | for | for |
Den DOVER | 33.3 | for | against |
Avril DOYLE | 100.0 | for | for |
Mojca DRČAR MURKO | 0.0 | against | against |
Petr DUCHOŇ | 100.0 | for | for |
Andrew DUFF | 100.0 | for | for |
Árpád DUKA-ZÓLYOMI | 33.3 | for | against |
Constantin DUMITRIU | 33.3 | for | against |
Agustín DÍAZ DE MERA GARCÍA CONSUEGRA | 50.0 | for | - |
Michl EBNER | 33.3 | for | against |
Christian EHLER | 33.3 | for | against |
Lena EK | 75.0 | abst. | for |
Saïd EL KHADRAOUI | 100.0 | for | for |
James ELLES | 33.3 | for | against |
Edite ESTRELA | 100.0 | for | for |
Harald ETTL | 100.0 | for | for |
Jill EVANS | 100.0 | for | for |
Robert EVANS | 100.0 | for | for |
Hynek FAJMON | 0.0 | against | against |
Richard FALBR | 100.0 | for | for |
Nigel FARAGE | 100.0 | for | for |
Carlo FATUZZO | 33.3 | for | against |
Szabolcs FAZAKAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Emanuel Jardim FERNANDES | 100.0 | for | for |
Francesco FERRARI | 0.0 | against | against |
Anne FERREIRA | 100.0 | for | for |
Elisa FERREIRA | 100.0 | for | for |
Ilda FIGUEIREDO | 100.0 | for | for |
Petru FILIP | 33.3 | for | against |
Christofer FJELLNER | 100.0 | for | for |
Věra FLASAROVÁ | 100.0 | for | for |
Hélène FLAUTRE | 100.0 | for | for |
Alessandro FOGLIETTA | 33.3 | for | against |
Hanna FOLTYN-KUBICKA | 33.3 | for | against |
Nicole FONTAINE | 33.3 | for | against |
Glyn FORD | 33.3 | for | against |
Janelly FOURTOU | 0.0 | against | against |
Brigitte FOURÉ | 33.3 | for | against |
Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ | 33.3 | for | against |
Juan FRAILE CANTÓN | 100.0 | for | for |
Armando FRANÇA | 100.0 | for | for |
Monica FRASSONI | 50.0 | for | - |
Ingo FRIEDRICH | 33.3 | for | against |
Göran FÄRM | 100.0 | for | for |
Urszula GACEK | 33.3 | for | against |
Michael GAHLER | 33.3 | for | against |
Gerardo GALEOTE | 33.3 | for | against |
Vicente Miguel GARCÉS RAMÓN | 100.0 | for | for |
Iratxe GARCÍA PÉREZ | 100.0 | for | for |
José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL | 33.3 | for | against |
Patrick GAUBERT | 33.3 | for | against |
Jean-Paul GAUZÈS | 33.3 | for | against |
Milan GAĽA | 33.3 | for | against |
Evelyne GEBHARDT | 100.0 | for | for |
Eugenijus GENTVILAS | 0.0 | against | against |
Georgios GEORGIOU | 100.0 | for | for |
Geremek | 0.0 | against | against |
Lidia Joanna GERINGER de OEDENBERG | 100.0 | for | for |
Roland GEWALT | 33.3 | for | against |
Claire GIBAULT | 0.0 | against | against |
Adam GIEREK | 50.0 | for | - |
Maciej Marian GIERTYCH | 100.0 | for | for |
Ioannis GKLAVAKIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Norbert GLANTE | 100.0 | for | for |
Béla GLATTFELDER | 33.3 | for | against |
Robert GOEBBELS | 100.0 | for | for |
Lutz GOEPEL | 33.3 | for | against |
Bogdan GOLIK | 100.0 | for | for |
Bruno GOLLNISCH | 100.0 | for | for |
Ana Maria GOMES | 100.0 | for | for |
Alfred GOMOLKA | 33.3 | for | against |
Donata GOTTARDI | 100.0 | for | for |
Hélène GOUDIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Genowefa GRABOWSKA | 100.0 | for | for |
Dariusz Maciej GRABOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF | 100.0 | for | for |
Martí GRAU i SEGÚ | 100.0 | for | for |
Vasco GRAÇA MOURA | 33.3 | for | against |
Louis GRECH | 100.0 | for | for |
Nathalie GRIESBECK | 100.0 | for | for |
Matthias GROOTE | 100.0 | for | for |
Mathieu GROSCH | 33.3 | for | against |
Françoise GROSSETÊTE | 33.3 | for | against |
Gruber | 100.0 | for | for |
Ingeborg GRÄSSLE | 33.3 | for | against |
Lissy GRÖNER | 100.0 | for | for |
Ignasi GUARDANS CAMBÓ | 0.0 | against | against |
Ambroise GUELLEC | 33.3 | for | against |
Pedro GUERREIRO | 100.0 | for | for |
Umberto GUIDONI | 100.0 | for | for |
Zita GURMAI | 100.0 | for | for |
Catherine GUY-QUINT | 100.0 | for | for |
András GYÜRK | 33.3 | for | against |
Kinga GÁL | 33.3 | for | against |
Fiona HALL | 0.0 | against | against |
David HAMMERSTEIN | 75.0 | - | for |
Benoît HAMON | 100.0 | for | for |
Małgorzata HANDZLIK | 33.3 | for | against |
Daniel HANNAN | 33.3 | for | against |
Malcolm HARBOUR | 33.3 | for | against |
Rebecca HARMS | 100.0 | for | for |
Joel HASSE FERREIRA | 0.0 | against | against |
Satu HASSI | 100.0 | for | for |
Jutta HAUG | 100.0 | for | for |
Christopher HEATON-HARRIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Anna HEDH | 100.0 | for | for |
Gyula HEGYI | 100.0 | for | for |
Roger HELMER | 33.3 | for | against |
Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES | 33.3 | for | against |
Edit HERCZOG | 100.0 | for | for |
Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA | 33.3 | for | against |
Ruth HIERONYMI | 33.3 | for | against |
Jim HIGGINS | 33.3 | for | against |
Jens HOLM | 100.0 | for | for |
Mary HONEYBALL | 100.0 | for | for |
Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT | 33.3 | for | against |
Milan HORÁČEK | 100.0 | for | for |
Ján HUDACKÝ | 33.3 | for | against |
Ian HUDGHTON | 100.0 | for | for |
Stephen HUGHES | 33.3 | for | against |
Alain HUTCHINSON | 100.0 | for | for |
Jana HYBÁŠKOVÁ | 33.3 | for | against |
Filiz Hakaeva HYUSMENOVA | 100.0 | for | for |
Klaus HÄNSCH | 100.0 | for | for |
Jacky HÉNIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Gunnar HÖKMARK | 100.0 | for | for |
Monica Maria IACOB-RIDZI | 33.3 | for | against |
Anna IBRISAGIC | 100.0 | for | for |
Iliana Malinova IOTOVA | 100.0 | for | for |
Marie Anne ISLER BÉGUIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Caroline JACKSON | 33.3 | for | against |
Mieczysław Edmund JANOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Georg JARZEMBOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Stanisław JAŁOWIECKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Elisabeth JEGGLE | 33.3 | for | against |
Rumiana JELEVA | 33.3 | for | against |
Anne E. JENSEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Pierre JONCKHEER | 50.0 | for | - |
Romana JORDAN CIZELJ | 33.3 | for | against |
Madeleine JOUYE DE GRANDMAISON | 100.0 | for | for |
Ona JUKNEVIČIENĖ | 0.0 | against | against |
Lívia JÁRÓKA | 33.3 | for | against |
Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI | 100.0 | for | for |
Karin JÖNS | 100.0 | for | for |
Jelko KACIN | 66.7 | against | for |
Gisela KALLENBACH | 100.0 | for | for |
Othmar KARAS | 33.3 | for | against |
Sajjad KARIM | 33.3 | for | against |
Ioannis KASOULIDES | 33.3 | for | against |
Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Piia-Noora KAUPPI | 100.0 | for | for |
Metin KAZAK | 0.0 | against | against |
Tunne KELAM | 33.3 | for | against |
Robert KILROY-SILK | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Heinz KINDERMANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Glenys KINNOCK | 50.0 | for | - |
Evgeni KIRILOV | 100.0 | for | for |
Timothy KIRKHOPE | 33.3 | for | against |
Ewa KLAMT | 33.3 | for | against |
Christa KLASS | 33.3 | for | against |
Roger KNAPMAN | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH | 33.3 | for | against |
Silvana KOCH-MEHRIN | 0.0 | against | against |
Jaromír KOHLÍČEK | 100.0 | for | for |
Christoph KONRAD | 100.0 | for | for |
Maria Eleni KOPPA | 100.0 | for | for |
Eija-Riitta KORHOLA | 33.3 | for | against |
Miloš KOTEREC | 100.0 | for | for |
Sergej KOZLÍK | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Guntars KRASTS | 33.3 | for | against |
Rodi KRATSA-TSAGAROPOULOU | 50.0 | for | abst. |
Constanze Angela KREHL | 100.0 | for | for |
Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER | 100.0 | for | for |
Ģirts Valdis KRISTOVSKIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Urszula KRUPA | 100.0 | for | for |
Wiesław Stefan KUC | 33.3 | for | against |
Sepp KUSSTATSCHER | 100.0 | for | for |
Jan Jerzy KUŁAKOWSKI | 0.0 | against | against |
Aldis KUŠĶIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Zbigniew Krzysztof KUŹMIUK | 33.3 | for | against |
Magda KÓSÁNÉ KOVÁCS | 100.0 | for | for |
Joost LAGENDIJK | 100.0 | for | for |
André LAIGNEL | 100.0 | for | for |
Alain LAMASSOURE | 33.3 | for | against |
Jean LAMBERT | 100.0 | for | for |
Stavros LAMBRINIDIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF | 100.0 | for | for |
Vytautas LANDSBERGIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Carl LANG | 100.0 | for | for |
Werner LANGEN | 33.3 | for | against |
Raymond LANGENDRIES | 33.3 | for | against |
Anne LAPERROUZE | 100.0 | for | for |
Kurt Joachim LAUK | 33.3 | for | against |
Stéphane LE FOLL | 50.0 | for | - |
Jean-Marie LE PEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Johannes LEBECH | 100.0 | for | for |
Kurt LECHNER | 33.3 | for | against |
Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Bernard LEHIDEUX | 100.0 | for | for |
Klaus-Heiner LEHNE | 33.3 | for | against |
Lasse LEHTINEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Jörg LEICHTFRIED | 100.0 | for | for |
Jo LEINEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Janusz LEWANDOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Bogusław LIBERADZKI | 100.0 | for | for |
Marcin LIBICKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Eva LICHTENBERGER | 100.0 | for | for |
Marie-Noëlle LIENEMANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Peter LIESE | 33.3 | for | against |
Kartika Tamara LIOTARD | 100.0 | for | for |
Alain LIPIETZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Pia Elda LOCATELLI | 50.0 | for | - |
Patrick LOUIS | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Caroline LUCAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Baroness Sarah LUDFORD | 100.0 | for | for |
Astrid LULLING | 33.3 | for | against |
Nils LUNDGREN | 100.0 | for | for |
Florencio LUQUE AGUILAR | 33.3 | for | against |
Elizabeth LYNNE | 66.7 | against | for |
Marusya Ivanova LYUBCHEVA | 100.0 | for | for |
Antonio LÓPEZ-ISTÚRIZ WHITE | 33.3 | for | against |
Jules MAATEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Jamila MADEIRA | 100.0 | for | for |
Eugenijus MALDEIKIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Toine MANDERS | 0.0 | against | against |
Erika MANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Thomas MANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Mantovani | 50.0 | for | - |
Marian-Jean MARINESCU | 33.3 | for | against |
Sérgio MARQUES | 33.3 | for | against |
Maria MARTENS | 33.3 | for | against |
David MARTIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Hans-Peter MARTIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Jean-Claude MARTINEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Miguel Angel MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Jan Tadeusz MASIEL | 33.3 | for | against |
Marios MATSAKIS | 66.7 | against | for |
Mario MAURO | 33.3 | for | against |
Manolis MAVROMMATIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Hans-Peter MAYER | 33.3 | for | against |
Jaime MAYOR OREJA | 33.3 | for | against |
Vladimír MAŇKA | 100.0 | for | for |
Linda McAVAN | 50.0 | for | abst. |
Arlene McCARTHY | 33.3 | for | against |
Mary Lou McDONALD | 100.0 | for | for |
Mairead McGUINNESS | 33.3 | for | against |
Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA | 33.3 | for | against |
Erik MEIJER | 100.0 | for | for |
Emilio MENÉNDEZ del VALLE | 100.0 | for | for |
Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS | 100.0 | for | for |
Marianne MIKKO | 50.0 | for | - |
Miroslav MIKOLÁŠIK | 33.3 | for | against |
Francisco José MILLÁN MON | 33.3 | for | against |
Gay MITCHELL | 33.3 | for | against |
Nickolay MLADENOV | 33.3 | for | against |
Viktória MOHÁCSI | 0.0 | against | against |
Claude MORAES | 50.0 | for | - |
Javier MORENO SÁNCHEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Eluned MORGAN | 100.0 | for | for |
Philippe MORILLON | 100.0 | for | for |
Elisabeth MORIN | 33.3 | for | against |
Ashley MOTE | 25.0 | abst. | abst. |
Roberto MUSACCHIO | 100.0 | for | for |
Muscat | 100.0 | for | for |
Riitta MYLLER | 100.0 | for | for |
Andreas MÖLZER | 100.0 | for | for |
Ramona Nicole MĂNESCU | 0.0 | against | against |
Juan Andrés NARANJO ESCOBAR | 33.3 | for | against |
Hartmut NASSAUER | 33.3 | for | against |
Catherine NERIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Bill NEWTON DUNN | 0.0 | against | against |
Annemie NEYTS-UYTTEBROECK | 0.0 | against | against |
Baroness NICHOLSON OF WINTERBOURNE | 0.0 | against | against |
Angelika NIEBLER | 33.3 | for | against |
Ljudmila NOVAK | 33.3 | for | against |
Raimon OBIOLS i GERMÀ | 100.0 | for | for |
Péter OLAJOS | 33.3 | for | against |
Jan OLBRYCHT | 33.3 | for | against |
Gérard ONESTA | 100.0 | for | for |
Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ | 0.0 | against | against |
Ria OOMEN-RUIJTEN | 33.3 | for | against |
Josu ORTUONDO LARREA | 0.0 | against | against |
Miroslav OUZKÝ | 100.0 | for | for |
Siiri OVIIR | 66.7 | against | for |
Reino PAASILINNA | 100.0 | for | for |
Doris PACK | 33.3 | for | against |
Pahor | 100.0 | for | for |
Justas Vincas PALECKIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Marie PANAYOTOPOULOS-CASSIOTOU | 33.3 | for | against |
Vladko Todorov PANAYOTOV | 0.0 | against | against |
Marco PANNELLA | 100.0 | for | for |
Pier Antonio PANZERI | 100.0 | for | for |
Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS | 100.0 | for | for |
Atanas PAPARIZOV | 100.0 | for | for |
Georgios PAPASTAMKOS | 33.3 | for | against |
Neil PARISH | 33.3 | for | against |
Ioan Mircea PAŞCU | 100.0 | for | for |
Vincent PEILLON | 100.0 | for | for |
Alojz PETERLE | 33.3 | for | against |
Tobias PFLÜGER | 100.0 | for | for |
Piecyk | 100.0 | for | for |
Markus PIEPER | 33.3 | for | against |
João de Deus PINHEIRO | 33.3 | for | against |
Józef PINIOR | 100.0 | for | for |
Mirosław Mariusz PIOTROWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Umberto PIRILLI | 33.3 | for | against |
Hubert PIRKER | 33.3 | for | against |
Paweł Bartłomiej PISKORSKI | 66.7 | against | for |
Francisca PLEGUEZUELOS AGUILAR | 100.0 | for | for |
Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ | 33.3 | for | against |
Rovana PLUMB | 100.0 | for | for |
Anni PODIMATA | 100.0 | for | for |
Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Samuli POHJAMO | 0.0 | against | against |
Bernard POIGNANT | 75.0 | - | for |
Lydie POLFER | 0.0 | against | against |
Mihaela POPA | 33.3 | for | against |
Nicolae Vlad POPA | 33.3 | for | against |
Miguel PORTAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Bernd POSSELT | 33.3 | for | against |
Christa PRETS | 100.0 | for | for |
Vittorio PRODI | 0.0 | against | against |
Jacek PROTASIEWICZ | 33.3 | for | against |
John PURVIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Bogdan PĘK | 33.3 | for | against |
Rihards PĪKS | 33.3 | for | against |
Reinhard RACK | 33.3 | for | against |
Alexander RADWAN | 33.3 | for | against |
Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA | 100.0 | for | for |
Miloslav RANSDORF | 100.0 | for | for |
Bernhard RAPKAY | 75.0 | - | for |
Poul Nyrup RASMUSSEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Vladimír REMEK | 100.0 | for | for |
Herbert REUL | 33.3 | for | against |
José RIBEIRO E CASTRO | 100.0 | for | for |
Teresa RIERA MADURELL | 100.0 | for | for |
Frédérique RIES | 0.0 | against | against |
Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Marco RIZZO | 100.0 | for | for |
Maria CARLSHAMRE | 0.0 | against | against |
Bogusław ROGALSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Zuzana ROITHOVÁ | 100.0 | for | for |
Luca ROMAGNOLI | 100.0 | for | for |
Raül ROMEVA i RUEDA | 100.0 | for | for |
Dariusz ROSATI | 100.0 | for | for |
Wojciech ROSZKOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Mechtild ROTHE | 100.0 | for | for |
Martine ROURE | 100.0 | for | for |
Libor ROUČEK | 100.0 | for | for |
Christian ROVSING | 33.3 | for | against |
Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ | 33.3 | for | against |
Eoin RYAN | 33.3 | for | against |
Paul RÜBIG | 33.3 | for | against |
Guido SACCONI | 100.0 | for | for |
Aloyzas SAKALAS | 100.0 | for | for |
Katrin SAKS | 100.0 | for | for |
José Ignacio SALAFRANCA SÁNCHEZ-NEYRA | 33.3 | for | against |
María Isabel SALINAS GARCÍA | 100.0 | for | for |
Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO | 33.3 | for | against |
Jacek SARYUSZ-WOLSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Gilles SAVARY | 100.0 | for | for |
Toomas SAVI | 0.0 | against | against |
Tokia SAÏFI | 33.3 | for | against |
Sbarbati | 0.0 | against | against |
Christel SCHALDEMOSE | 100.0 | for | for |
Pierre SCHAPIRA | 100.0 | for | for |
Lydia SCHENARDI | 100.0 | for | for |
Agnes SCHIERHUBER | 33.3 | for | against |
Margaritis SCHINAS | 33.3 | for | against |
Carl SCHLYTER | 100.0 | for | for |
Frithjof SCHMIDT | 100.0 | for | for |
Olle SCHMIDT | 100.0 | for | for |
Pál SCHMITT | 33.3 | for | against |
Horst SCHNELLHARDT | 33.3 | for | against |
Elisabeth SCHROEDTER | 100.0 | for | for |
Jürgen SCHRÖDER | 33.3 | for | against |
Martin SCHULZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Willem SCHUTH | 0.0 | against | against |
Andreas SCHWAB | 33.3 | for | against |
György SCHÖPFLIN | 33.3 | for | against |
Richard SEEBER | 33.3 | for | against |
Inger SEGELSTRÖM | 100.0 | for | for |
Esko SEPPÄNEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Adrian SEVERIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
José Albino SILVA PENEDA | 33.3 | for | against |
Brian SIMPSON | 100.0 | for | for |
Marek SIWIEC | 100.0 | for | for |
Peter SKINNER | 100.0 | for | for |
Alyn SMITH | 100.0 | for | for |
Renate SOMMER | 33.3 | for | against |
Bogusław SONIK | 33.3 | for | against |
María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Jean SPAUTZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Francesco Enrico SPERONI | 33.3 | for | against |
Grażyna STANISZEWSKA | 0.0 | against | against |
Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ | 0.0 | against | against |
Gabriele STAUNER | 33.3 | for | against |
Petya STAVREVA | 33.3 | for | against |
Dirk STERCKX | 100.0 | for | for |
Struan STEVENSON | 33.3 | for | against |
Catherine STIHLER | 33.3 | for | against |
Ulrich STOCKMANN | 100.0 | for | for |
Dimitar STOYANOV | 100.0 | for | for |
Ivo STREJČEK | 100.0 | for | for |
Daniel STROŽ | 100.0 | for | for |
Robert STURDY | 33.3 | for | against |
Margie SUDRE | 33.3 | for | against |
David SUMBERG | 33.3 | for | against |
László SURJÁN | 33.3 | for | against |
Gianluca SUSTA | 0.0 | against | against |
Eva-Britt SVENSSON | 100.0 | for | for |
Hannes SWOBODA | 100.0 | for | for |
Andrzej Jan SZEJNA | 100.0 | for | for |
István SZENT-IVÁNYI | 100.0 | for | for |
Konrad SZYMAŃSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
József SZÁJER | 33.3 | for | against |
Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO | 100.0 | for | for |
Csaba SÓGOR | 33.3 | for | against |
Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD | 100.0 | for | for |
Charles TANNOCK | 33.3 | for | against |
Andres TARAND | 100.0 | for | for |
Britta THOMSEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Marianne THYSSEN | 33.3 | for | against |
Jeffrey TITFORD | 100.0 | for | for |
Gary TITLEY | 50.0 | for | abst. |
Ewa TOMASZEWSKA | 33.3 | for | against |
Witold TOMCZAK | 100.0 | for | for |
Jacques TOUBON | 33.3 | for | against |
Antonios TRAKATELLIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Catherine TRAUTMANN | 50.0 | for | abst. |
Kyriacos TRIANTAPHYLLIDES | 100.0 | for | for |
Helga TRÜPEL | 100.0 | for | for |
Claude TURMES | 100.0 | for | for |
Evangelia TZAMPAZI | 100.0 | for | for |
László TŐKÉS | 33.3 | for | against |
Feleknas UCA | 100.0 | for | for |
Thomas ULMER | 33.3 | for | against |
Vladimir URUTCHEV | 33.3 | for | against |
Inese VAIDERE | 33.3 | for | against |
Nikolaos VAKALIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Ieke van den BURG | 100.0 | for | for |
Johan VAN HECKE | 0.0 | against | against |
Anne VAN LANCKER | 100.0 | for | for |
Lambert van NISTELROOIJ | 33.3 | for | against |
Geoffrey VAN ORDEN | 33.3 | for | against |
Frank VANHECKE | 100.0 | for | for |
Daniel VARELA SUANZES-CARPEGNA | 33.3 | for | against |
Ioannis VARVITSIOTIS | 33.3 | for | against |
Yannick VAUGRENARD | 100.0 | for | for |
Riccardo VENTRE | 33.3 | for | against |
Donato Tommaso VERALDI | 0.0 | against | against |
Bernadette VERGNAUD | 100.0 | for | for |
Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS | 50.0 | for | - |
Kristian VIGENIN | 100.0 | for | for |
Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI | 66.7 | against | for |
Cornelis VISSER | 100.0 | for | for |
Dominique VLASTO | 33.3 | for | against |
Oldřich VLASÁK | 100.0 | for | for |
Johannes VOGGENHUBER | 100.0 | for | for |
Karl von WOGAU | 33.3 | for | against |
Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN | 0.0 | against | against |
Sahra WAGENKNECHT | 100.0 | for | for |
Diana WALLIS | 0.0 | against | against |
Ralf WALTER | 100.0 | for | for |
Henri WEBER | 50.0 | for | - |
Manfred WEBER | 33.3 | for | against |
Renate WEBER | 100.0 | for | for |
Anja WEISGERBER | 33.3 | for | against |
Åsa WESTLUND | 100.0 | for | for |
Rainer WIELAND | 33.3 | for | against |
Jan Marinus WIERSMA | 100.0 | for | for |
Anders WIJKMAN | 100.0 | for | for |
Glenis WILLMOTT | 33.3 | for | against |
Iuliu WINKLER | 33.3 | for | against |
Thomas WISE | 16.7 | against | abst. |
Lars WOHLIN | 33.3 | for | against |
Bernard WOJCIECHOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Corien WORTMANN-KOOL | 33.3 | for | against |
Francis WURTZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Luis YAÑEZ-BARNUEVO GARCÍA | 100.0 | for | for |
Jan ZAHRADIL | 100.0 | for | for |
Zbigniew ZALESKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Mauro ZANI | 100.0 | for | for |
Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI | 33.3 | for | against |
Stefano ZAPPALA' | 33.3 | for | against |
Dushana ZDRAVKOVA | 33.3 | for | against |
Josef ZIELENIEC | 100.0 | for | for |
Gabriele ZIMMER | 100.0 | for | for |
Marian ZLOTEA | 100.0 | for | for |
Tadeusz ZWIEFKA | 33.3 | for | against |
Anna ZÁBORSKÁ | 33.3 | for | against |
Antonio DE BLASIO | 33.3 | for | against |
Bairbre de BRÚN | 100.0 | for | for |
Luis de GRANDES PASCUAL | 33.3 | for | against |
Elly de GROEN-KOUWENHOVEN | 100.0 | for | for |
Véronique DE KEYSER | 100.0 | for | for |
Esther de LANGE | 50.0 | for | - |
Proinsias DE ROSSA | 100.0 | for | for |
Marielle DE SARNEZ | 100.0 | for | for |
Christine DE VEYRAC | 33.3 | for | against |
Mia DE VITS | 100.0 | for | for |
Seán Ó NEACHTAIN | 33.3 | for | against |
Cem ÖZDEMIR | 100.0 | for | for |
Nina ŠKOTTOVÁ | 100.0 | for | for |
Peter ŠŤASTNÝ | 33.3 | for | against |
Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU | 100.0 | for | for |
Tatjana ŽDANOKA | 100.0 | for | for |
Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ | 100.0 | for | for |
- ams. 1+2/1/1: Recognition of the benefits of Internet for cultural expression, access to knowledge, democratic participation in European creativity, bringing generations together - recommendation: for, coefficient: 1
- ams. 1+2/2/2: Rejection of three-strikes approach (graduated response) - recommendation: for, coefficient: 2