Difference between revisions of "Cultural industries resolution IMCO"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 148: Line 148:
 
-----
 
-----
  
[[Cultural_industries_resolution_by_committe|Other committees]]
+
[[Cultural_industries_resolution_by_committee|Other committees]]

Revision as of 01:08, 13 November 2008

Political Memory: Rapport Bono on cultural industries in Europe, Results for Committee on the Internal Market and Consumer Protection

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 André BRIE DE.png Germany GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
2 Wolfgang BULFON AT.png Austria PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
3 Desislav CHUKOLOV BG.png Bulgaria NI.png NI 100.0 Show details
4 Giovanna CORDA BE.png Belgium PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
5 Gabriela CREŢU RO.png Romania PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
6 Evelyne GEBHARDT DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
7 Martí GRAU i SEGÚ ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
8 Benoît HAMON FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
9 Anna HEDH SE.png Sweden PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
10 Edit HERCZOG HU.png Hungary PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
11 Ian HUDGHTON GB.png United Kingdom Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
12 Iliana Malinova IOTOVA BG.png Bulgaria PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
13 Gisela KALLENBACH DE.png Germany Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
14 Graf Alexander LAMBSDORFF DE.png Germany ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
15 Lasse LEHTINEN FI.png Finland PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
16 Joseph MUSCAT MT.png Malta PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
17 Catherine NERIS FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
18 Pier Antonio PANZERI IT.png Italy PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
19 José RIBEIRO E CASTRO PT.png Portugal PPE.png PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
20 Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN DK.png Denmark ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
21 Marco RIZZO IT.png Italy GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
22 Zuzana ROITHOVÁ CZ.png Czech Republic PPE.png PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
23 Katrin SAKS EE.png Estonia PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
24 Christel SCHALDEMOSE DK.png Denmark PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
25 Olle SCHMIDT SE.png Sweden ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
26 Eva-Britt SVENSSON SE.png Sweden GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
27 Søren Bo SØNDERGAARD DK.png Denmark GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
28 Bernadette VERGNAUD FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
29 Marian ZLOTEA RO.png Romania PPE.png PPE-DE 100.0 Show details
30 Mia DE VITS BE.png Belgium PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
31 Charlotte CEDERSCHIÖLD SE.png Sweden PPE.png PPE-DE 50.0 Show details
32 Pierre JONCKHEER BE.png Belgium Verts.png Verts/ALE 50.0 Show details
33 Gary TITLEY GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 50.0 Show details
34 Colm BURKE IE.png Ireland PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
35 Giles CHICHESTER GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
36 Bert DOORN NL.png Netherlands PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
37 Brigitte FOURÉ FR.png France PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
38 András GYÜRK HU.png Hungary PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
39 Małgorzata HANDZLIK PL.png Poland PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
40 Malcolm HARBOUR GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
41 Christopher HEATON-HARRIS GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
42 Stephen HUGHES GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 33.3 Show details
43 Othmar KARAS AT.png Austria PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
44 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA FI.png Finland PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
45 Guntars KRASTS LV.png Latvia UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
46 Kurt LECHNER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
47 Arlene McCARTHY GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 33.3 Show details
48 Manuel MEDINA ORTEGA ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 33.3 Show details
49 Nickolay MLADENOV BG.png Bulgaria PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
50 Angelika NIEBLER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
51 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ SK.png Slovakia PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
52 Leopold Józef RUTOWICZ PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
53 Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
54 Andreas SCHWAB DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
55 Francesco Enrico SPERONI IT.png Italy UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
56 Marianne THYSSEN BE.png Belgium PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
57 Jacques TOUBON FR.png France PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
58 Anja WEISGERBER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
59 Stefano ZAPPALA' IT.png Italy PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
60 Sergej KOZLÍK SK.png Slovakia NI.png NI 25.0 Show details
61 Mogens CAMRE DK.png Denmark UEN.png UEN 8.3 Show details
62 Šarūnas BIRUTIS LT.png Lithuania ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
63 Cristian Silviu BUŞOI RO.png Romania ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
64 Janelly FOURTOU FR.png France ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
65 Joel HASSE FERREIRA PT.png Portugal PSE.png PSE 0.0 Show details
66 Toine MANDERS NL.png Netherlands ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
67 Bill NEWTON DUNN GB.png United Kingdom ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
68 Diana WALLIS GB.png United Kingdom ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details

Other committees