Cultural industries resolution ECON

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 23:31, 17 July 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs) (Nouvelle page : __NOEDITSECTION__ <div class="LanguageLinks"><table width="100%"><tr valign="top" style="background: #EEF3E2"><td style="width: 25px; padding-left: 0.5em;">[[Image:Geographylogo.png|...)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Rapport Bono on cultural industries in Europe, Results for Committee on Economic and Monetary Affairs

MEP ams. 1+2/1/1 ams. 1+2/2/2 Final score
Jan ANDERSSON for for 20
Mariela Velichkova BAEVA for for 20
Enrique BARÓN CRESPO for for 20
Katerina BATZELI for for 20
Slavi BINEV for for 20
Sharon BOWLES for for 20
Udo BULLMANN for for 20
Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS for for 20
Valdis DOMBROVSKIS for for 20
Manuel António dos SANTOS for for 20
Petr DUCHOŇ for for 20
Harald ETTL for for 20
Robert EVANS for for 20
Elisa FERREIRA for for 20
Robert GOEBBELS for for 20
Bruno GOLLNISCH for for 20
Donata GOTTARDI for for 20
Catherine GUY-QUINT for for 20
Benoît HAMON for for 20
Gunnar HÖKMARK for for 20
Piia-Noora KAUPPI for for 20
Christoph KONRAD for for 20
Alain LIPIETZ for for 20
Baroness Sarah LUDFORD for for 20
Thomas MANN for for 20
Hans-Peter MARTIN for for 20
Vladimír MAŇKA for for 20
Joseph MUSCAT for for 20
Bilyana Ilieva RAEVA for for 20
Poul Nyrup RASMUSSEN for for 20
Karin RIIS-JØRGENSEN for for 20
Dariusz ROSATI for for 20
Gilles SAVARY for for 20
Olle SCHMIDT for for 20
Peter SKINNER for for 20
Ivo STREJČEK for for 20
Antolín SÁNCHEZ PRESEDO for for 20
Ieke van den BURG for for 20
Kristian VIGENIN for for 20
Cornelis VISSER for for 20
Sahra WAGENKNECHT for for 20
Josef ZIELENIEC for for 20
Mia DE VITS for for 20
Bernhard RAPKAY - for 15
Pervenche BERÈS for - 10
Henri WEBER for - 10
Zsolt László BECSEY for against 7
Sebastian Valentin BODU for against 7
David CASA for against 7
Dragoş Florin DAVID for against 7
Christian EHLER for against 7
José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL for against 7
Jean-Paul GAUZÈS for against 7
Lutz GOEPEL for against 7
Dariusz Maciej GRABOWSKI for against 7
Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT for against 7
Ján HUDACKÝ for against 7
Othmar KARAS for against 7
Guntars KRASTS for against 7
Zbigniew Krzysztof KUŹMIUK for against 7
Werner LANGEN for against 7
Kurt Joachim LAUK for against 7
Klaus-Heiner LEHNE for against 7
Janusz LEWANDOWSKI for against 7
Astrid LULLING for against 7
Sérgio MARQUES for against 7
Gay MITCHELL for against 7
Umberto PIRILLI for against 7
John PURVIS for against 7
Alexander RADWAN for against 7
Eoin RYAN for against 7
Salvador Domingo SANZ PALACIO for against 7
Margaritis SCHINAS for against 7
Andreas SCHWAB for against 7
Karl von WOGAU for against 7
Lars WOHLIN for against 7
Corien WORTMANN-KOOL for against 7
Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI for against 7
Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ abst. abst. 5
Patrick LOUIS abst. abst. 5
Ashley MOTE abst. abst. 5
Janusz ONYSZKIEWICZ against against 0
Josu ORTUONDO LARREA against against 0
Margarita STARKEVIČIŪTĖ against against 0

Other committees