Cultural industries resolution CLIM

From La Quadrature du Net
Revision as of 12:26, 1 October 2008 by Neurone2 (talk | contribs)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Political Memory: Rapport Bono on cultural industries in Europe, Results for Temporary Committee on Climate Change

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 Adamos ADAMOU CY.png Cyprus GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
2 Inés AYALA SENDER ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
3 Katerina BATZELI GR.png Greece PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
4 Bernadette BOURZAI FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
5 Philippe BUSQUIN BE.png Belgium PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
6 Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS PT.png Portugal PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
7 Giulietto CHIESA IT.png Italy PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
8 Dorette CORBEY NL.png Netherlands PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
9 Michael CRAMER DE.png Germany Verts.png Verts/ALE 100 Show details
10 Chris DAVIES GB.png United Kingdom ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
11 Avril DOYLE IE.png Ireland PPE.png PPE-DE 100 Show details
12 Edite ESTRELA PT.png Portugal PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
13 Robert EVANS GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
14 Anne FERREIRA FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
15 Elisa FERREIRA PT.png Portugal PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
16 Robert GOEBBELS LU.png Luxembourg PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
17 Matthias GROOTE DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
18 Umberto GUIDONI IT.png Italy GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
19 Catherine GUY-QUINT FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
20 Rebecca HARMS DE.png Germany Verts.png Verts/ALE 100 Show details
21 Satu HASSI FI.png Finland Verts.png Verts/ALE 100 Show details
22 Jens HOLM SE.png Sweden GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
23 Gunnar HÖKMARK SE.png Sweden PPE.png PPE-DE 100 Show details
24 Anneli JÄÄTTEENMÄKI FI.png Finland ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
25 Anne LAPERROUZE FR.png France ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
26 Johannes LEBECH DK.png Denmark ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
27 Marie-Noëlle LIENEMANN FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
28 Caroline LUCAS GB.png United Kingdom Verts.png Verts/ALE 100 Show details
29 Jules MAATEN NL.png Netherlands ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
30 David MARTIN GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
31 Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
32 Eluned MORGAN GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
33 Roberto MUSACCHIO IT.png Italy GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
34 Riitta MYLLER FI.png Finland PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
35 Miroslav OUZKÝ CZ.png Czech Republic PPE.png PPE-DE 100 Show details
36 Justas Vincas PALECKIS LT.png Lithuania PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
37 Dimitrios PAPADIMOULIS GR.png Greece GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
38 Luca ROMAGNOLI IT.png Italy NI.png NI 100 Show details
39 Mechtild ROTHE DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
40 Guido SACCONI IT.png Italy PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
41 María SORNOSA MARTÍNEZ ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
42 Dirk STERCKX BE.png Belgium ALDE.png ALDE 100 Show details
43 Ulrich STOCKMANN DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
44 Andres TARAND EE.png Estonia PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
45 Claude TURMES LU.png Luxembourg Verts.png Verts/ALE 100 Show details
46 Evangelia TZAMPAZI GR.png Greece PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
47 Åsa WESTLUND SE.png Sweden PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
48 Anders WIJKMAN SE.png Sweden PPE.png PPE-DE 100 Show details
49 Bairbre de BRÚN GB.png United Kingdom GUE.png GUE/NGL 100 Show details
50 Silvia-Adriana ŢICĂU RO.png Romania PSE.png PSE 100 Show details
51 Lena EK SE.png Sweden ALDE.png ALDE 75 Show details
52 Adam GIEREK PL.png Poland PSE.png PSE 50 Show details
53 Linda McAVAN GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 50 Show details
54 Alejo VIDAL-QUADRAS ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 50 Show details
55 Laima Liucija ANDRIKIENĖ LT.png Lithuania PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
56 Richard James ASHWORTH GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
57 Liam AYLWARD IE.png Ireland UEN.png UEN 33 Show details
58 Pilar AYUSO ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
59 Etelka BARSI-PATAKY HU.png Hungary PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
60 Johannes BLOKLAND NL.png Netherlands IND.png IND/DEM 33 Show details
61 John BOWIS GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
62 Jerzy BUZEK PL.png Poland PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
63 David CASA MT.png Malta PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
64 Giles CHICHESTER GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
65 Paolo COSTA IT.png Italy ALDE.png ALDE 33 Show details
66 Michl EBNER IT.png Italy PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
67 Alessandro FOGLIETTA IT.png Italy UEN.png UEN 33 Show details
68 Françoise GROSSETÊTE FR.png France PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
69 Roger HELMER GB.png United Kingdom NI.png NI 33 Show details
70 Erna HENNICOT-SCHOEPGES LU.png Luxembourg PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
71 Romana JORDAN CIZELJ SI.png Slovenia PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
72 Timothy KIRKHOPE GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
73 Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
74 Eija-Riitta KORHOLA FI.png Finland PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
75 Aldis KUŠĶIS LV.png Latvia PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
76 Zbigniew Krzysztof KUŹMIUK PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33 Show details
77 Werner LANGEN DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
78 Peter LIESE DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
79 Marian-Jean MARINESCU RO.png Romania PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
80 Angelika NIEBLER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
81 Péter OLAJOS HU.png Hungary PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
82 Markus PIEPER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
83 Zita PLEŠTINSKÁ SK.png Slovakia PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
84 Herbert REUL DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
85 Paul RÜBIG AT.png Austria PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
86 Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT.png Austria PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
87 Bogusław SONIK PL.png Poland PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
88 Marianne THYSSEN BE.png Belgium PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
89 Jacques TOUBON FR.png France PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
90 Antonios TRAKATELLIS GR.png Greece PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
91 Thomas ULMER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
92 Inese VAIDERE LV.png Latvia UEN.png UEN 33 Show details
93 Nikolaos VAKALIS GR.png Greece PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
94 Lambert van NISTELROOIJ NL.png Netherlands PPE.png PPE-DE 33 Show details
95 Jana BOBOŠÍKOVÁ CZ.png Czech Republic NI.png NI 25 Show details
96 Ashley MOTE GB.png United Kingdom NI.png NI 25 Show details
97 Georgs ANDREJEVS LV.png Latvia ALDE.png ALDE 0 Show details
98 Fiona HALL GB.png United Kingdom ALDE.png ALDE 0 Show details
99 Bill NEWTON DUNN GB.png United Kingdom ALDE.png ALDE 0 Show details
100 Vittorio PRODI IT.png Italy ALDE.png ALDE 0 Show details
101 Adina-Ioana VĂLEAN RO.png Romania ALDE.png ALDE 0 Show details

Other committees