Difference between revisions of "Cultural industries resolution AGRI"

From La Quadrature du Net
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 160: Line 160:
 
-----
 
-----
  
[[Cultural_industries_resolution_by_committe|Other committees]]
+
[[Cultural_industries_resolution_by_committee|Other committees]]

Revision as of 00:43, 13 November 2008

Political Memory: Rapport Bono on cultural industries in Europe, Results for Committee on Agriculture and Rural Development

Rank MEP Country Group Final score
1 Vincenzo AITA IT.png Italy GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
2 Marie-Hélène AUBERT FR.png France Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
3 Alessandro BATTILOCCHIO IT.png Italy PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
4 Katerina BATZELI GR.png Greece PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
5 Bernadette BOURZAI FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
6 Niels BUSK DK.png Denmark ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
7 Herbert BÖSCH AT.png Austria PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
8 Luis Manuel CAPOULAS SANTOS PT.png Portugal PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
9 Alejandro CERCAS ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
10 Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS DE.png Germany ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
11 Giovanna CORDA BE.png Belgium PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
12 Ilda FIGUEIREDO PT.png Portugal GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
13 Bogdan GOLIK PL.png Poland PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
14 Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF DE.png Germany Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
15 Milan HORÁČEK DE.png Germany Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
16 Heinz KINDERMANN DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
17 Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER DE.png Germany PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
18 Anne LAPERROUZE FR.png France ALDE.png ALDE 100.0 Show details
19 Roselyne LEFRANÇOIS FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
20 Kartika Tamara LIOTARD NL.png Netherlands GUE.png GUE/NGL 100.0 Show details
21 Jean-Claude MARTINEZ FR.png France NI.png NI 100.0 Show details
22 Rosa MIGUÉLEZ RAMOS ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
23 Catherine NERIS FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
24 Vincent PEILLON FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
25 Teresa RIERA MADURELL ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
26 Guido SACCONI IT.png Italy PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
27 María Isabel SALINAS GARCÍA ES.png Spain PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
28 Lydia SCHENARDI FR.png France NI.png NI 100.0 Show details
29 Brian SIMPSON GB.png United Kingdom PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
30 Alyn SMITH GB.png United Kingdom Verts.png Verts/ALE 100.0 Show details
31 Dimitar STOYANOV BG.png Bulgaria NI.png NI 100.0 Show details
32 Jeffrey TITFORD GB.png United Kingdom IND.png IND/DEM 100.0 Show details
33 Witold TOMCZAK PL.png Poland IND.png IND/DEM 100.0 Show details
34 Bernadette VERGNAUD FR.png France PSE.png PSE 100.0 Show details
35 Vladimír ŽELEZNÝ CZ.png Czech Republic IND.png IND/DEM 100.0 Show details
36 Kyösti VIRRANKOSKI FI.png Finland ALDE.png ALDE 66.7 Show details
37 Stéphane LE FOLL FR.png France PSE.png PSE 50.0 Show details
38 Esther de LANGE NL.png Netherlands PPE.png PPE-DE 50.0 Show details
39 Liam AYLWARD IE.png Ireland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
40 Pilar AYUSO ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
41 Sergio BERLATO IT.png Italy UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
42 Giorgio CAROLLO IT.png Italy PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
43 Joseph DAUL FR.png France PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
44 Albert DESS DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
45 Constantin DUMITRIU RO.png Romania PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
46 Michl EBNER IT.png Italy PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
47 Carmen FRAGA ESTÉVEZ ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
48 Gerardo GALEOTE ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
49 José Manuel GARCÍA-MARGALLO Y MARFIL ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
50 Ioannis GKLAVAKIS GR.png Greece PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
51 Béla GLATTFELDER HU.png Hungary PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
52 Lutz GOEPEL DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
53 Esther HERRANZ GARCÍA ES.png Spain PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
54 Elisabeth JEGGLE DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
55 Christa KLASS DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
56 Wiesław Stefan KUC PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
57 Astrid LULLING LU.png Luxembourg PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
58 Hans-Peter MAYER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
59 Mairead McGUINNESS IE.png Ireland PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
60 Neil PARISH GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
61 Markus PIEPER DE.png Germany PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
62 Zdzisław Zbigniew PODKAŃSKI PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
63 Agnes SCHIERHUBER AT.png Austria PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
64 Czesław Adam SIEKIERSKI PL.png Poland PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
65 Petya STAVREVA BG.png Bulgaria PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
66 Struan STEVENSON GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
67 Robert STURDY GB.png United Kingdom PPE.png PPE-DE 33.3 Show details
68 László TŐKÉS RO.png Romania Verts.png Verts/ALE 33.3 Show details
69 Janusz WOJCIECHOWSKI PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
70 Andrzej Tomasz ZAPAŁOWSKI PL.png Poland UEN.png UEN 33.3 Show details
71 Peter BACO SK.png Slovakia NI.png NI 25.0 Show details
72 Hynek FAJMON CZ.png Czech Republic PPE.png PPE-DE 0.0 Show details
73 Willem SCHUTH DE.png Germany ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details
74 Donato Tommaso VERALDI IT.png Italy ALDE.png ALDE 0.0 Show details

Other committees