IPRED2 1st reading DE
De La Quadrature du Net
Révision datée du 24 septembre 2010 à 00:00 par Gibus (discussion | contributions)
Political Memory: Criminal measures aimed at ensuring the enforcement of intellectual property rights (IPRED 2), 1st reading, Results for Germany {{#icon:DE.png|Germany}}
Rank | MEP | Group | Final score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca HARMS | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 89.5 | Show details |
2 | Frithjof SCHMIDT | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 89.5 | Show details |
3 | Elisabeth SCHROEDTER | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 89.5 | Show details |
4 | Angelika BEER | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 88.2 | Show details |
5 | André BRIE | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 84.2 | Show details |
6 | Michael CRAMER | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 84.2 | Show details |
7 | Friedrich-Wilhelm GRAEFE zu BARINGDORF | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 84.2 | Show details |
8 | Helmuth MARKOV | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 84.2 | Show details |
9 | Tobias PFLÜGER | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 84.2 | Show details |
10 | Heide RÜHLE | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 84.2 | Show details |
11 | Helga TRÜPEL | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 84.2 | Show details |
12 | Sahra WAGENKNECHT | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 84.2 | Show details |
13 | Hiltrud BREYER | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 81.6 | Show details |
14 | Feleknas UCA | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 80.3 | Show details |
15 | Gabriele ZIMMER | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 80.3 | Show details |
16 | Cem ÖZDEMIR | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 77.6 | Show details |
17 | Gisela KALLENBACH | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 76.3 | Show details |
18 | Sylvia-Yvonne KAUFMANN | GUE/NGL | IPRED2_1st_reading_GUE}} GUE/NGL | 72.4 | Show details |
19 | Milan HORÁČEK | Verts/ALE | IPRED2_1st_reading_Verts}} Verts/ALE | 71.1 | Show details |
20 | Silvana KOCH-MEHRIN | ALDE | IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE | 67.1 | Show details |
21 | Alexander ALVARO | ALDE | IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE | 63.2 | Show details |
22 | Jorgo CHATZIMARKAKIS | ALDE | IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE | 63.2 | Show details |
23 | Willem SCHUTH | ALDE | IPRED2_1st_reading_ALDE}} ALDE | 52.6 | Show details |
24 | Evelyne GEBHARDT | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 40.8 | Show details |
25 | Jutta HAUG | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 40.8 | Show details |
26 | Constanze Angela KREHL | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 40.8 | Show details |
27 | Erika MANN | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 38.2 | Show details |
28 | Ralf WALTER | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 35.5 | Show details |
29 | Jo LEINEN | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 27.6 | Show details |
30 | Barbara WEILER | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 27.6 | Show details |
31 | Michael GAHLER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 26.3 | Show details |
32 | Wolfgang KREISSL-DÖRFLER | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 25.0 | Show details |
33 | Karl-Heinz FLORENZ | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 23.7 | Show details |
34 | Christoph KONRAD | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 23.7 | Show details |
35 | Werner LANGEN | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 23.7 | Show details |
36 | Lutz GOEPEL | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 22.4 | Show details |
37 | Elisabeth JEGGLE | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 22.4 | Show details |
38 | Kurt LECHNER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 22.4 | Show details |
39 | Martin SCHULZ | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 22.4 | Show details |
40 | Rainer WIELAND | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 22.4 | Show details |
41 | Rolf BEREND | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
42 | Daniel CASPARY | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
43 | Christian EHLER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
44 | Markus FERBER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
45 | Ingo FRIEDRICH | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
46 | Roland GEWALT | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
47 | Ingeborg GRÄSSLE | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
48 | Christa KLASS | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
49 | Kurt Joachim LAUK | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
50 | Hartmut NASSAUER | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
51 | Willi PIECYK | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 21.1 | Show details |
52 | Markus PIEPER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
53 | Jürgen SCHRÖDER | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 21.1 | Show details |
54 | Andreas SCHWAB | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
55 | Renate SOMMER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 21.1 | Show details |
56 | Vural ÖGER | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 21.1 | Show details |
57 | Udo BULLMANN | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 19.7 | Show details |
58 | Georg JARZEMBOWSKI | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 19.7 | Show details |
59 | Helmut KUHNE | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 19.7 | Show details |
60 | Angelika NIEBLER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 19.7 | Show details |
61 | Alexander RADWAN | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 19.7 | Show details |
62 | Dagmar ROTH-BEHRENDT | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 19.7 | Show details |
63 | Reimer BÖGE | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 18.4 | Show details |
64 | Peter LIESE | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 18.4 | Show details |
65 | Horst POSDORF | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 18.4 | Show details |
66 | Mechtild ROTHE | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 18.4 | Show details |
67 | Karl von WOGAU | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 18.4 | Show details |
68 | Norbert GLANTE | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 17.1 | Show details |
69 | Ruth HIERONYMI | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 17.1 | Show details |
70 | Bernd POSSELT | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 17.1 | Show details |
71 | Albert DESS | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
72 | Matthias GROOTE | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 15.8 | Show details |
73 | Lissy GRÖNER | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 15.8 | Show details |
74 | Heinz KINDERMANN | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 15.8 | Show details |
75 | Ewa KLAMT | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 15.8 | Show details |
76 | Dieter-Lebrecht KOCH | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
77 | Klaus-Heiner LEHNE | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
78 | Thomas MANN | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
79 | Godelieve QUISTHOUDT-ROWOHL | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
80 | Bernhard RAPKAY | SD | IPRED2_1st_reading_SD}} SD | 15.8 | Show details |
81 | Horst SCHNELLHARDT | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
82 | Gabriele STAUNER | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 15.8 | Show details |
83 | Ulrich STOCKMANN | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 15.8 | Show details |
84 | Thomas ULMER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 15.8 | Show details |
85 | Karin JÖNS | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 14.5 | Show details |
86 | Klaus HÄNSCH | PSE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PSE}} PSE | 13.2 | Show details |
87 | Alfred GOMOLKA | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 11.8 | Show details |
88 | Karsten Friedrich HOPPENSTEDT | PPE-DE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE-DE | 11.8 | Show details |
89 | Hans-Peter MAYER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 11.8 | Show details |
90 | Doris PACK | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 11.8 | Show details |
91 | Manfred WEBER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 11.8 | Show details |
92 | Anja WEISGERBER | PPE | IPRED2_1st_reading_PPE}} PPE | 11.8 | Show details |